106 Pounds

1st #2 Carter Dibert (Franklin Regional) vs. #1 Dylan Chappell (Seneca Valley)
3rd #5 Aiden Lewis (Cedar Cliff) vs. #3 Kyle Hauserman (Council Rock North)
5th #4 Kyle Waterman (Council Rock South) vs. #10 Mason Prinkey (Connellsville)
7th #8 Braxton Appello (Easton) vs. #11 Julien Maldonado (Boyertown)

 

113 Pounds

1st #1 Alejandro Herrera (Seneca Valley) vs. #8 Finn Solomon (Franklin Regional)
3rd #6 Matt Mayer (Becahi) vs. #21 Karl Shindledecker (Chambersburg)
5th #2 Kyle Burkholder (Hempfield) vs. #7 Ben Monn (Cumberland Valley)
7th #4 Andrew Smith (Nazareth) vs. #5 Maximino Mendez (Council Rock South)

 

120 Pounds

1st #1 Kurtis Phipps (Norwin) vs. #2 Sean Pierson (Nazareth)
3rd #10 Luke Lucerne (Council Rock North) vs. #8 Shane Hanson-Ashworth (Council Rock South)
5th #3 Cameron Enriquez (Stroudsburg) vs. #5 Will Betancourt (Manheim Central)
7th #12 Cole Homet (Waynesburg) vs. #9 Killian Delaney (WC Henderson)

 

126 Pounds

1st #2 Colton Camacho (Franklin Regional) vs. #3 Darren Miller (Kiski Area)
3rd #5 Patrick Gould (E. Stroudsburg So.) vs. #8 Kenny Hayman (Canon McMillan)
5th #18 Trenton Donahue (Dubois) vs. #1 JJ Wilson (Cedar Cliff)
7th #12 Braden Ricchini (Council Rock South) vs. #10 Mike Torres (Liberty)

 

132 Pounds

1st #2 Julian Chlebove (Northampton) vs. #3 Kenny Herrmann (Becahi)
3rd #4 Gabe Willochell (Greater Latrobe) vs. #1 Sam Hillegas (North Hills)
5th #9 Tyler Dilley (St. Marys) vs. #13 Drew Clearie (Nazareth)
7th #11 Bryce Brennan (Red Land) vs. #5 Cade Balestrini (Shikellamy)

 

138 Pounds

1st #5 Dashawn Farber (Nazareth) vs. #1 Ed Scott (Dubois)
3rd Ty Linsenbigler (Hempfield) vs. Tyler Williams (Souderton)
5th #6 Devon Britton (Northampton) vs. #8 Antonio Petrucelli (Owen J. Roberts)
7th #3 Nick Coy (Penn Trafford) vs. #9 Troy-Thomas Elhajj (Lower Dauphin)

 

145 Pounds

1st #1 Ryan Anderson (Becahi) vs. #2 Cameron Robinson (Council Rock North)
3rd #3 A.J. Tamburrino (William Tennent) vs. #4 Jagger Condomitti (Northampton)
5th #15 Paniro Johnson (Erie Cathedral Prep) vs. #6 Tate Nichter (Chambersburg)
7th #5 Nathan Stefanik (Nazareth) vs. #11 Brandon Connor (Wilson)

 

152 Pounds

1st #2 Cam Connor (Kiski Area) vs. #4 Daniel Mancini (Owen J. Roberts)
3rd #1 Cole Handlovic (Becahi) vs. #6 Tanner Updegraff (Hershey)
5th #8 Colton Zimmerman (Carlisle) vs. #13 Ethan Richner (Bellefonte)
7th #14 Coltin Jezioro (Peters Township) vs. #9 Michael Kistler (Northampton)

 

160 Pounds

1st #1 Clayton Ulrey (Lower Dauphin) vs. #2 Trey Kibe (Mifflin County)
3rd #5 Luca Frinzi (Becahi) vs. #3 Jack Blumer (Kiski Area)
5th #8 Jake Richardson (Mars) vs. #7 John Crawford (Strath Haven)
7th #4 Connor Herceg (Nazareth) vs. #6 Dylan Reinert (Gettysburg)

 

170 Pounds

1st #1 Edmond Ruth (Susquehanna Twp) vs. #2 Gerrit Nijenhuis (Canon McMillan)
3rd #3 Luke Nichter (Chambersburg) vs. #5 Lenny Pinto (Stroudsburg)
5th #4 Maximus Hale (Downingtown West) vs. #8 Angel Garcia (Mariana Bracetti)
7th #9 Nick Delp (Kiski Area) vs. #10 Dillon Keane (Bradford)

 

182 Pounds

1st #1 Carter Starocci (Erie Cathedral Prep) vs. #2 Luke Stout (Mt. Lebanon)
3rd #3 Scott Joll (Belle Vernon) vs. #4 Joey Milano (Spring Ford)
5th #6 Tyler Mousaw (Unionville) vs. #16 Brandon Matthews (Peters Township)
7th #7 Dominic Falcone (Easton) vs. #10 Jeremy Seymour (West Scranton)

 

195 Pounds

1st #5 Kyle Swartz (Northern York) vs. #6 Donovon Ball (Cedar Cliff)
3rd #1 Cole Urbas (State College) vs. #2 Max Shaw (Thomas Jefferson)
5th #8 Damen Moyer (Liberty) vs. #9 Jameel Coles (Northeast)
7th #4 Ethan Seeley (Great Valley) vs. #7 Luke Montgomery (Bethel Park)

 

220 Pounds

1st #14 Andrew Balukas (Easton) vs. #3 Nate Schon (Selinsgrove)
3rd #1 Hunter Catka (Sun Valley) vs. #4 Dorian Crosby (Erie Cathedral Prep)
5th #2 Shane Noonan (Hazleton) vs. #6 Nick Nittoli (Bangor)
7th #8 Ogden Atwood (Armstrong) vs. #5 Jamal Brandon (Dallastown)

 

285 Pounds

1st #1 Kawaun Deboe (Erie Cathedral Prep) vs. #3 #Jake Slinger (Upper St. Clair)
3rd #2 Michael Wolfgram (Central York) vs. #7 Isaiah Vance (Hempfield)
5th #4 Raymond Christas (Dallastown) vs. #6 Nathan Hoaglund (Mt. Lebanon)
7th #5 Kyler Wuestner (Lower Dauphin) vs. #8 Coltin Deery (Garnet Valley)

 

Brackets

 

Team Scores