# Name Placed 2018-19 Placed 2017-18 Win Loss Team TIF Weight College
1 Alejandro Herrera S1 48-1 S1 46-8 94 9 Seneca Valley #8 133
2 Trey Kibe S1 41-1 SQ 38-8 79 9 Mifflin County #9 165
3 Brock McMillen S1 43-1 S2 41-4 74 5 Glendale #3 141
4 Lenny Pinto S3 42-6 SQ 33-10 75 16 Stroudsburg #61 184
5 Nate Schon S1 40-1 S8 28-3 68 4 Selinsgrove Area #41 197
6 Gary Steen S3 40-2 S1 45-4 85 6 Reynolds #12 125
7 Carter Dibert S1 41-2 SQ 32-10 73 12 Franklin Regional #13 125
8 Jagger Condomitti S4 48-10 SQ 36-12 84 22 Northampton Area #16 149
9 Cole Rees NP4 41-6 8-2 49 8 Wyoming Seminary #1 174
10 Ty Linsenbigler S4 39-7 SQ 33-7 72 14 Hempfield Area #10 141
11 Paniro Johnson S5 38-7 S8 27-9 65 16 Cathedral Preparatory #25 149
12 Joey Fischer S4 38-2 SQ 35-8 73 10 South Park #55 125
13 Dylan Chappell S2 42-5 RQ 37-13 79 18 Seneca Valley #64 125
14 Zack Witmer S4 33-10 S5 43-4 76 15 St. Joseph’s Catholic #2 133
15 Kyle Hauserman S3 42-6 SQ 39-9 81 15 Council Rock North #36 125
16 Joey Milano S4 45-4 19-2 64 6 Spring-Ford #53 184
17 Ian Oswalt S5 48-4 S4 47-10 95 14 Burrell #22 133
18 Isaiah Vance S4 35-6 SQ 34-9 69 15 Hempfield Area #45 285
19 Trent Schultheis S2 36-5 S8 40-18 76 23 Freedom Area 165
20 A.J. Corrado S5 38-12 S7 39-15 77 27 Burrell #19 141
21 Matt Mayer S4 25-9 S4 31-10 56 19 Bethlehem Catholic #31 125
22 Jalen Stephens S3 41-5 19-3 60 8 Meyersdale #62 285
23 Tyler Cymmerman S4 40-8 SQ 42-6 82 14 Derry Area #38 141
24 Colton Zimmerman S5 35-10 SQ 34-11 69 21 Carlisle Area 165
25 Gable Strickland S5 32-5 S5 32-11 64 16 Benton Area #34 125
26 Tate Nichter S6 33-7 SQ 29-11 62 18 Chambersburg Area #5 157
27 Matt Sarbo SQ 36-5 S7 33-7 69 12 Altoona Area #6 133
28 Ethan Richner S6 37-7 RQ 28-8 65 15 Bellefonte Area #75 165
29 Luca Augustine SQ 42-9 RQ 16-4 58 13 Waynesburg Central #14 165
30 Cadeen Rogers NP6 42-16 RQ 36-12 78 28 Malvern Prep 149
31 Aidan Lewis S4 39-6 SQ 34-11 73 17 Cedar Cliff 125
32 Jack McGill SQ 41-9 SQ 37-18 78 27 Spring-Ford #40 149
33 Cole Spencer RQ 30-8 S8 32-6 62 14 Pine-Richland #4 174
34 Dominic Falcone S8 29-10 SQ 25-15 54 25 Easton Area #65 184
35 Nathan Higley SQ 35-4 S6 36-8 71 12 Sullivan County #58 141
36 Conner Redinger SQ 34-10 S3 39-2 73 12 Quaker Valley #7 141
37 Patrick Edmondson SQ 42-10 S6 44-12 86 22 Southern Columbia Area #43 149
38 Drew Clearie S6 40-13 19-11 59 24 Nazareth Area #21 141
39 Mason Prinkey S5 36-8 RQ 21-7 57 15 Connellsville Area 125
40 Coltin Deery S8 41-8 RQ 25-15 66 23 Malvern Prep 285
41 Amonn Ohl SQ 35-10 S6 42-5 77 15 St. Joseph’s Catholic #HM 133
42 Jacob Lucas SQ 40-9 R6 29-8 69 17 Cumberland Valley #28 197
43 Kai Burkett S5 35-6 RQ 31-9 66 15 Chestnut Ridge 125
44 Tommy Dressler SQ 32-9 17-4 49 13 Spring Grove Area #67 157
45 Malachi Duvall S7 34-13 RQ 36-8 70 21 Penns Valley #27 141
46 Justin Hart SQ 29-5 SQ 38-6 67 11 Hampton #11 197
47 Dalton Gimbor S8 43-12 SQ 39-10 82 22 Hamburg Area 133
48 Kaeden Berger S7 32-10 SQ 18-12 50 22 Reynolds 149
49 Avery Bassett SQ 35-4 SQ 38-9 73 13 Midd-West #48 149
50 Coy Bastian SQ 35-9 SQ 28-11 63 20 Selinsgrove Area #68 174
51 Sam McMonagle SQ 41-6 SQ 34-12 75 18 West Chester Henderson 125
52 Bailey Gimbor SQ 39-12 SQ 39-6 78 18 Hamburg Area #74 125
53 Gabe Gramly SQ 38-8 SQ 39-9 77 17 Mifflinburg Area #32 125
54 David Kreidler S8 33-6 RQ 31-8 64 14 Allentown Central CC 125
55 Hudson Holbay S8 38-8 RQ 31-9 69 17 Westmont Hilltop #HM 157
56 Antonio Amelio SQ 30-15 RQ 33-17 63 32 Seneca Valley #50 149
57 Noah Frack S7 38-6 4-1 42 7 Brandywine Heights Area 125
58 Cael Crebs SQ 33-6 24-5 57 11 Montoursville Area 174
59 Ethan Rossman SQ 35-8 RQ 18-15 53 23 Bellefonte Area #HM 184
60 Matt Vulakh S8 27-12 S8 30-8 57 20 Pope John Paul II 125
61 Evan Gleason 0-0 SQ 35-19 35 19 Bethlehem Catholic #52 133
62 John Altieri RQ 32-9 RQ 22-13 54 22 Norwin #30 141
63 Kenny Duschek SQ 35-14 SQ 38-10 73 24 Freedom Area 133
64 Nathan Lucier SQ 31-7 RQ 25-13 56 20 Coatesville Area 125
65 Brayden Roscosky RQ 35-8 0-0 35 8 Kiski Area #HM 197
66 Zach Martin SQ 37-13 SQ 33-13 70 26 Neshaminy 125
67 Domenic DeFalco SQ 38-13 SQ 33-12 71 25 Quakertown #HM 133
68 Josh Miller SQ 38-9 R6 35-15 73 24 Central Dauphin 133
69 Donovan McMillion RQ 30-6 RQ 28-6 58 12 Peters Township #46 157
70 Julien Maldonado S8 37-16 RQ 30-11 67 27 Boyertown Area 125
71 Keanu Manuel SQ 36-6 RQ 30-5 66 11 Downingtown East 125
72 Isaiah Reinert SQ 26-14 19-13 45 27 Easton Area #HM 184
73 Braedon Johnson SQ 34-4 RQ 21-5 55 9 Port Allegany 133
74 Bryce Vollman SQ 30-7 R5 29-17 59 24 Muncy #HM 133
75 Chanz Shearer INJ 25-8 NPQ 27-9 52 17 Seneca Valley #33 141
76 Logan Harmon RQ 22-6 0-0 22 6 Armstrong #44 184
77 Matt Romanelli 13-1 RQ 29-12 42 13 Downingtown East #HM 184
78 William Henderson SQ 22-8 RQ 25-11 47 19 Delaware Valley 197
79 Cooper Gilham SQ 32-12 RQ 30-7 62 19 Bald Eagle Area 125
80 Kyle Vernon RQ 35-12 RQ 34-9 69 21 Hamburg Area 141
81 Vince Rinella SQ 32-6 SQ 29-10 61 16 Meadville Area 125
82 Shane Kemper SQ 36-9 SQ 33-12 69 21 Burgettstown #66 157
83 Christian Colman NPQ 33-10 NPQ 31-15 64 25 Germantown Academy #HM 141
84 Noah Clawson SQ 30-9 25-10 55 19 Carlisle Area 125
85 Braeden Amole SQ 42-13 0-0 42 13 Octorara Area #49 133
86 Ethan Berginc SQ 28-16 RQ 25-12 53 28 Hempfield Area 125
87 Bryce Buckman RQ 30-13 18-17 48 30 Central Dauphin 141
88 Owen Woolcott SQ 31-11 RQ 27-11 58 22 State College Area #71 133
89 Dylan Rodenhaber SQ 29-10 20-12 49 22 Red Land 197
90 Hunter Weitoish SQ 30-11 R4 22-9 50 18 Philipsburg-Osceola #47 141
91 Gage Musser SQ 38-9 28-9 58 20 Commodore Perry 165
92 Dustin Swanson R6 32-7 RQ 27-13 59 20 Garden Spot 285
93 Hunter Hefflefinger SQ 29-8 4-6 33 14 Big Spring 197
94 Lane Aikey SQ 33-10 4-0 0 0 Bellefonte Area 125
95 Jacob Feese SQ 30-15 20-20 50 35 Line Mountain 184
96 Dylan Bennett R5 38-7 SQ 33-13 71 20 Montoursville Area #59 174
97 Harrison Trahan NPQ 36-12 NP7 13- 0 0 McDonogh School 165
98 Ruston Dzielak RQ 30-11 RQ 33-8 63 19 Cumberland Valley 125
99 Jackson Spires SQ 15-6 0-0 15 6 General McLane #42 149
100 Ethan Gush SQ 37-16 19-15 56 31 Muncy 174
101 Michael Zacur RQ 28-12 RQ 27-10 55 22 Thomas Jefferson 141
102 Josh Viarengo SQ 21-11 RQ 23-12 44 23 Bayard-Rustin 133
103 Giani Martini RQ 31-12 RQ 28-9 59 21 Trinity #26 133
104 Adam Young RQ 30-6 RQ 24-11 54 17 Shikellamy #72 184
105 Chandler Ho SQ 26-13 D1 27-6 53 19 DuBois Area 133
106 Seth Hunsinger R5 37-12 D5 15-15 52 27 Hazleton Area 197
107 Sammy Starr RQ 28-19 RQ 15-14 43 33 Kiski Area #24 141
108 Costa Moore SQ 26-10 0-0 26 10 Canon-McMillan 125
109 Connor Werner SQ 33-14 5-1 38 15 Liberty 125
110 Ian Yoder SQ 31-14 RQ 26-20 57 34 Southern Columbia Area 133
111 Connor Brown SQ 31-7 RQ 26-12 57 19 Littlestown 125
112 Cole Toy SQ 31-15 RQ 23-15 52 27 Reynolds #HM 184
113 Tyler Waltman SQ 36-15 15-8 51 23 Southern Columbia Area 184
114 Garrett Thompson RQ 29-13 RQ 17-7 46 20 Franklin Regional 133
115 Kale Buckiso RQ 26-10 RQ 27-11 53 21 Thomas Jefferson #54 133
116 Hunter Burke SQ 23-11 R5 29-13 52 24 Lake-Lehman #18 149
117 Corey Showaker R6 30-11 RQ 22-8 52 19 Central Bucks South 157
118 Lance Urbas INJ 0-0 D5 21-7 21 7 State College Area #39 174
119 Morgan Lofland R6 30-12 D6 32-6 62 18 Conestoga 141
120 Sami Cerebe 1-0 NPQ 26-14 27 14 Germantown Academy 174
121 Owen Vietmeier NPQ 38-17 NPQ 29-18 67 35 Malvern Prep 183
122 Nate Stephenson 21-8 17-11 38 19 Waynesburg Central #70 149
123 Ethan Finch SQ 31-11 6-12 37 23 Sheffield 184
124 Austin Fashouer RQ 34-5 RQ 29-13 63 18 West Scranton 125
125 Hunter Walk SQ 31-13 RQ 23-14 54 27 Tyrone 125
126 Nate Yagle SQ 28-10 SQ 33-20 61 30 McGuffey 125
127 Broc Lutz R5 33-10 24-15 57 25 Montoursville Area #HM 125
128 Harrison Levans NPQ 40-14 17-5 57 19 Germantown Academy 197
129 Joey King SQ 36-9 18-12 54 21 Maplewood 197
130 Cooper Johnson RQ 30-9 RQ 31-8 61 17 Oxford Area 133
131 Cole Casilio R6 33-6 25-9 58 15 Johnsonburg 157
132 Max Stedeford RQ 21-11 RQ 22-10 43 21 North Allegheny #HM 133
133 Colt Barley R6 38-11 0-0 38 11 Penn Manor 157
134 Chase McLaughlin R6 31-6 SQ 26-10 57 16 Jamestown #69 125
135 Timmy Smith RQ 31-11 RQ 13-9 44 20 Central Dauphin #HM 184
136 Tanner Stefanick R5 23-12 RQ 27-7 50 19 Penn Manor 125
137 Preston Machado RQ 30-11 RQ 29-15 59 26 Delaware Valley 141
138 Matt Leehan R5 36-15 SQ 28-10 64 25 General McLane #HM 133
139 Matt Fritz RQ 29-8 D6 22-13 51 21 Wissahickon 133
140 Derek Hunter SQ 34-11 0-0 34 11 Jim Thorpe Area 285
141 Ethan Ketner 29-5 13-9 42 14 Hershey 125
142 Terrance Averett R6 28-8 0-0 28 8 Glen Mills School 285
143 Nick Zaboski R6 33-12 RQ 23-14 56 26 Lake Lehman #HM 184
144 Cooper Warshel SQ 19-10 20-11 39 21 Bishop McCort 149
145 Ethan Barr RQ 33-9 RQ 32-17 65 26 McGuffey #57 165
146 Ian Coller R5 31-14 26-12 57 26 Line Mountain 133
147 Nate Wickersham SQ 36-13 15-13 51 26 Tamaqua Area 184
148 Andreo Ferraina D5 24-14 21-16 45 29 Nazareth Area 125
149 Griffin Hollingsworth RQ 34-11 RQ 17-16 51 27 Garnet Valley 133
150 Trent Kochersperger RQ 27-12 RQ 32-11 59 23 Kennett #60 133
151 Brad Stipetich RQ 33-15 0-0 33 15 North Allegheny 125
152 Ryan Catka INJ 2-0 D5 26-10 28 10 Sun Valley 197
153 Nico Flati RQ 29-12 RQ 27-13 56 25 West Allegheny #HM 184
154 Kyron Bryson D6 17-15 0-0 17 15 Easton Area 141
155 Isaiah Auman RQ 19-13 RQ 8-11 27 24 Cedar Cliff #63 174
156 Ayden Miller RQ 28-12 RQ 31-13 59 25 Cambridge Springs #56 125
157 Zach Needles RQ 27-17 RQ 17-16 44 33 Spring-Ford #HM 149
158 Luke Duthie NPQ 23-15 12-7 35 22 Germantown Academy 149
159 Andrew Johnson SQ 38-9 28-7 66 16 Danville Area 125
160 Benjamin Haubert RQ 28-11 0-2 28 13 Palisades #20 157
161 Ethan Marcozzi RQ 26-12 RQ 22-13 48 25 Bishop McCort #51 184
162 Jace Beegle SQ 27-14 26-14 53 28 Pequea Valley 133
163 Jamir Jiminez 10-0 3-0 13 0 Bethlehem Catholic #HM 149
164 Parker Davidson RQ 30-15 18-15 48 30 Hamburg Area 125
165 Marvin Beatty SQ 26-14 15-9 41 23 Marion Center 125
166 Jake Rose RQ 26-13 RQ 29-7 55 20 Abington 133
167 Bryce Beatty SQ 35-9 RQ 26-12 61 21 Mount Union 125
168 Myles Baney SQ 33-11 17-15 50 26 Huntingdon 174
169 Jacob Sabol SQ 22-13 26-10 48 23 Richland 174
170 Mitch Miles RQ 32-5 RQ 22-11 54 16 Laurel 285
171 Zach Stuart D1 30-10 RQ 25-13 55 23 Lake-Lehman 133
172 Kyler Crawford SQ 30-13 4-2 34 15 Milton Area 125
173 Tony Salopek RQ 27-10 RQ 21-15 48 25 West Mifflin Area #HM 141
174 Lucas Buskirk RQ 21-9 D5 22-9 43 18 Pen Argyl Area 133
175 Brant Mason RQ 33-22 20-14 53 36 Hamburg Area 165
176 Ryan Howard RQ 23-15 RQ 14-19 37 34 Waynesburg Central 285
177 Brooks Gable SQ 27-22 RQ 16-19 43 41 Dallastown Area 149
178 Reynaldo Garcia RQ 18-8 RQ 13-10 31 18 Mariana Bracetti Academy 149
179 Dominic Inzana RQ 24-8 26-5 50 13 Brockway 133
180 Justin Young RQ 30-6 RQ 24-18 54 24 Port Allegany 197
181 Ashten Armagost R6 27-9 19-16 46 25 Commodore Perry 125
182 Josh Bonomo R5 20-18 5-3 25 21 Lake-Lehman 141
183 Jordan Schell R5 32-8 16-14 48 22 Girard 285
184 Josh Harkless RQ 30-9 2-2 32 11 Wilson West Lawn 184
185 Antonio D’Appolonio RQ 29-7 RQ 30-11 59 18 Scranton Prep 133
186 Allen Mangus RQ 23-15 RQ 23-13 46 28 Richland 141
187 Austin Brett RQ 22-9 RQ 11-7 33 16 Catasauqua 133
188 Max Gourley RQ 27-14 2-2 27 14 Gettysburg Area 184
189 Alijah Wheeler RQ 31-11 0-0 31 11 Bermudian Springs 165
190 Trenton Rupp RQ 22-10 RQ 21-13 43 23 Redbank Valley 125
191 Cayden Walter RQ 25-10 23-10 48 20 Brookville 125
192 Cale Ayers RQ 25-10 17-5 42 15 Coudersport 285
193 Brady Earhart RQ 24-12 27-15 51 27 Beaver Area 149
194 Dawson Dietz 13-6 RQ 28-11 41 17 Hampton #HM 285
195 Connor Haddon RQ 31-14 18-11 49 25 West Middlesex 141
196 Zach Poust R6 26-13 16-14 42 27 Benton Area 285
197 Ryan Weyandt D8 25-9 0-0 25 9 Forest Hills 157
198 Matthew Leslie RQ 24-10 RQ 24-9 48 19 Western Wayne 157
199 TJ Walter R5 27-14 19-12 46 26 Milton Area 133
200 Aaron Coccio RQ 29-11 17-15 46 26 Tamaqua Area 141