ATLANTA – The USAW Kids Freestyle Nationals concluded in Atlanta, Georgia and the Keystone State came away with so much hardware you would think they needed a U-Haul to get it all back. In total Team Pennsylvania earned 32 Greco-Roman All-Americans and 30 Freestyle All-Americans. Of the 62 total USAW Kids All-Americans Dylan Evans (Chartiers Valley) won the 100 lbs. Novice Greco-Roman National Championship; Terrell McFarland (Pottsville) won the Intermediate 87 lbs. Freestyle National Championship; and Zeke Dubler (Glendale) won the Novice 95 lbs. Freestyle National Championship. 

Many of Pennsylvania’s top wrestlers competed in, and were successful at, both styles. A total of 24 Keystone State wrestlers were Double All-Americans in their respective age divisions.

Bantam Double All-Americans from Pennsylvania included Jay McQuiston at 45 lbs. and Alan Shimp at 50 lbs.

Intermediate Double All-Americans included Will Detar at 60 lbs.; Connor Killon at 65 lbs.; Aiden Burford at 70 lbs.; Arment Waltenbaugh at 70 lbs.; and Terrell McFarland at 87 lbs.

Pottsville, PA wrestler Terrell McFarland was a National Champion in Freestyle and National runner-up in Greco-Roman.

Novice Double All-Americans included Jorden Williams at 60 lbs.; Kaedyn Williams at 70 lbs.; Travis Clawson at 70 lbs.; Kamdyn Williams at 75 lbs.; Dalton Perry at 75 lbs.; Seamus Mack at 75 lbs.; Nick Jones at 85 lbs.; Liam Scrivanich at 95 lbs.; Zeke Dubler at 95 lbs.; Dylan Evans at 100 lbs.; Kamron Fickes at 120 lbs. 

Zeke Dubler of Irvona, PA placed fifth in Greco then followed that up with a National Freestyle Championship at 95 lbs. Joining Dubler as a Novice National Champion was Dylan Evans of Carnegie, PA was a Champion in Greco and Runner-up in Freestyle.

Schoolboy Double All-Americans included Robert Gardner at 70 lbs.; Michael Karpathios at 70 lbs.; Leonard Pinto at 144 lb.; Nicholas Feldman at 144 lbs.; Dustin Swanson at 175 lbs.; Josua Sarasnick at 175 lbs.

View the complete place winners from both styles below. Full results can be found on TrackWrestling.

 

Greco-Roman Results

 

 

Bantam – Greco-Roman

 

Bantam – 40
1st Place – Kylan Berry of Maine

 

Bantam – 45
1st Place – Gannon Willson of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Malik Hoskins of Arizona
3rd Place – James Bilby of Kansas
4th Place – Shawn Coffel of Texas
5th Place – Conner Lilledahl of Missouri
6th Place – Marquiose Gamble of Florida
7th Place – Jay McQuiston of Pennsylvania

 

Bantam – 50
1st Place – Jovani Solis of Florida
2nd Place – Trusten Lee Douglas of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Reza Massjouni of Virginia
4th Place – Jaxon Romero of New Mexico
5th Place – Alan Shimp of Pennsylvania
6th Place – Parker Padilla of Missouri
7th Place – Reece Movahead of Virginia

 

Bantam – 55
1st Place – Bryson Cash of Virginia
2nd Place – Michael Santos of Virginia
3rd Place – Jack Silfies of New Hampshire
4th Place – Isaiah Eide of Minnesota
5th Place – Caleb Kirk of Louisiana
6th Place – Jovanni Tovar of Florida
7th Place – Cooper Smythe of South Carolina
8th Place – Elijah Schafer of Georgia

 

Bantam – 60
1st Place – Asher Bacon of Florida
2nd Place – Noah Pieterick of Georgia
3rd Place – Paul Fitzpatrick of Maryland
4th Place – Alexander Penzkover of Minnesota
5th Place – Thunder Page of Kansas
6th Place – Bear Bringer of New York

 

Bantam – 65
1st Place – Martez Sheard of Wisconsin
2nd Place – Jayden O`Farrill of Florida
3rd Place – Levi Dicksion of Oklahoma
4th Place – Kevin Kilpatrick of Georgia

 

Bantam – 70
1st Place – Ivan Ivanov of Idaho
2nd Place – Gary `Mattox` High of Georgia

 

Bantam – 75
1st Place – James Curoso of California

 

Bantam – 75+
1st Place – Kameron Hazelett of Indiana
2nd Place – Peter Mocco of Florida
3rd Place – Nathan Harris of South Carolina

 

Bantam – 75++
1st Place – Brody Schuette of Georgia

 

 

Intermediate – Greco-Roman

 

Intermediate – 50
1st Place – Caleb Noble of Wisconsin
2nd Place – Mason Burnham of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Nicholas Garcia of Illinois
4th Place – Jaxon Randle of Oklahoma
5th Place – Seamus Berry of Maine
6th Place – Dylan Frothinger of Idaho
7th Place – Evan Kowalsky of Maine
8th Place – Gavin Heverly of Pennsylvania

 

Intermediate – 55
1st Place – Nico DeSalvo of Louisiana
2nd Place – Nathan Walkowiak of Michigan
3rd Place – Grey Burnett of Ohio
4th Place – Kru Vance of Oklahoma
5th Place – Guillermo Jaramillo of Florida
6th Place – Dalton Lilledahl of Missouri
7th Place – Hunter Duncan of Washington
8th Place – Kaison Schreier of Missouri

 

Intermediate – 60
1st Place – James Hemmila of Illinois
2nd Place – Chris LaLonde of Colorado
3rd Place – Nathaniel Boger of Tennessee
4th Place – Adam St. Cyr of Maine
5th Place – Legend Ellis of Oklahoma
6th Place – Will Detar of Pennsylvania
7th Place – Elijah Broady of Indiana
8th Place – James Sievers of Georgia

 

Intermediate – 65
1st Place – Gavin Weichelt of Colorado
2nd Place – Kaiyon McKinney of Ohio
3rd Place – Johnathan Moder of Florida
4th Place – Connor Killion of Pennsylvania
5th Place – Aiden Smith of Iowa
6th Place – Joseph Schinder of New Jersey
7th Place – Brenden Ging of Nebraska
8th Place – Chris Dennis of Pennsylvania

 

Intermediate – 70
1st Place – Derek Barrows of Colorado
2nd Place – Emmitt Sherlock of Georgia
3rd Place – Aaron Stewart of Illinois
4th Place – Aiden Burford of Pennsylvania
5th Place – Arment Waltenbaugh of Pennsylvania
6th Place – Johnny Leck of Kansas
7th Place – Logan Hargrove of Oklahoma
8th Place – Jonathan Moreno of Florida

 

Intermediate – 75
1st Place – Thomas J. Verrette of Colorado
2nd Place – Jay`veon Clinton of Ohio
3rd Place – Maxwell Ramer of Texas
4th Place – Michael Craft of New Jersey
5th Place – Ryder Seago of Oklahoma
6th Place – Taj Jones of Georgia
7th Place – Jayden McCaster of Missouri
8th Place – Will Oberbroeckling of Iowa

 

Intermediate – 80
1st Place – Jaxon Penovich of Illinois
2nd Place – Kenneth Jett of Georgia
3rd Place – Jake Miller of Oklahoma
4th Place – Grayson Woodcock of Ohio
5th Place – Zayn Navarrete of Texas
6th Place – Blake Sweetman of Arizona
7th Place – Ronan An of Georgia
8th Place – William Gravitt of Georgia

 

Intermediate – 87
1st Place – Anthony Gutierrez of Illinois
2nd Place – Terrell McFarland of Pennsylvania
3rd Place – Nation Johnson of Oklahoma
4th Place – Logan Soileau of Texas

 

Intermediate – 103
1st Place – Adonis Bonar of Nebraska
2nd Place – Treston Eckstein of Wisconsin
3rd Place – James Ingle of Ohio
4th Place – Ryan Miret of Florida
5th Place – Tyler Reinhardt of New Mexico
6th Place – Brody Taylor of Maine

 

Intermediate – 112
1st Place – Michael Mocco of Florida
2nd Place – Grant Bahnsen of Texas

 

Intermediate – 120
1st Place – William Cole of Illinois
2nd Place – Diezel Marks of Missouri

 

Intermediate – 120++
1st Place – Jonathan Rulo of Illinois
2nd Place – Nasir Elliott of Oregon

 

 

Noive Greco-Roman

 

Novice – 60
1st Place – Zan Fugitt of Missouri
2nd Place – Miles Anderson of Nebraska
3rd Place – Mack Mauger of Idaho
4th Place – Jorden Williams of Pennsylvania
5th Place – Cadyn Coyle of Nebraska
6th Place – Olli Webb of Georgia
7th Place – Landon Smith of Louisiana
8th Place – Jason Jake Goodin of Oklahoma

 

Novice – 65
1st Place – Luke Lilledahl of Missouri
2nd Place – Noah Kubala of Colorado
3rd Place – Chase Van Hoven of Virginia
4th Place – Nore Turner of Illinois
5th Place – Jairus Rodriguez of California
6th Place – Dillon Ryan of Oklahoma
7th Place – Elijah Sierra of New Mexico
8th Place – Jayden Bowles of Florida

 

Novice – 70
1st Place – Kael Lauridsen of Nebraska
2nd Place – Kaedyn Williams of Pennsylvania
3rd Place – Jameson Garcia of Illinois
4th Place – Travis Clawson of Pennsylvania
5th Place – Matthew Beem of Iowa
6th Place – Hayden Haase of Colorado
7th Place – Tyson Sherlock of Georgia
8th Place – Collin McDowell of Wisconsin

 

Novice – 75
1st Place – Pierson Manville of Minnesota
2nd Place – Kamdyn Williams of Pennsylvania
3rd Place – Dalton Perry of Pennsylvania
4th Place – Seamus Mack of Pennsylvania
5th Place – Elvis Solis of Florida
6th Place – Tanner Frothinger of Idaho
7th Place – Garrett Reece of Colorado
8th Place – Otto Black of Colorado

 

Novice – 80
1st Place – Joel Adams of Nebraska
2nd Place – Nathanael Jesuroga of Texas
3rd Place – Matthew Martino of Idaho
4th Place – Austin Craft of New Jersey
5th Place – Cash Raymond of Minnesota
6th Place – Alex Diederich of Minnesota
7th Place – Zach Hanson of Minnesota
8th Place – Joseph Simon of Louisiana

 

Novice – 85
1st Place – Alessio Perentin of New Jersey
2nd Place – Travis Smith of Minnesota
3rd Place – Lars Michaelson of Washington
4th Place – Nick Jones of Pennsylvania
5th Place – Tyler Guerra of Illinois
6th Place – Brady Collins of Colorado
7th Place – Andrew Parrish of Nebraska
8th Place – Gabriel Bertoldi of Pennsylvania

 

Novice – 90
1st Place – Jayden Colon of Illinois
2nd Place – Hudson Rogers of Idaho
3rd Place – Calvin Lonnquist of Minnesota
4th Place – Braxton Strick of Missouri
5th Place – Zane Licht of Wisconsin
6th Place – Layton Schneider of Oklahoma
7th Place – D`mitri Alexi Alarcon of Colorado
8th Place – Gavin Salt of Oklahoma

 

Novice – 95
1st Place – Sawyer Bartelt of Florida
2nd Place – Jacory Bates of Minnesota
3rd Place – Duncan Christensen of Virginia
4th Place – Liam Scrivanich of Pennsylvania
5th Place – Zeke Dubler of Pennsylvania
6th Place – Aidan Squier of Wisconsin
7th Place – Kamdon Harrison of Florida
8th Place – Bryar Nadrchal of Nebraska

 

Novice – 100
1st Place – Dylan Evans of Pennsylvania
2nd Place – Nicholas Fox of Iowa
3rd Place – Xerarch Tungjaroenkul of Kansas
4th Place – Adrian Turner of Kansas
5th Place – Zach Weidler of Florida
6th Place – Jed Wester of Minnesota
7th Place – Brayden Shelton of Missouri
8th Place – Gavin Chapman of South Dakota

 

Novice – 105
1st Place – Cordell White of Florida
2nd Place – KJ Evans of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Aeoden Sinclair of Wisconsin
4th Place – Emil Necula of Georgia
5th Place – Vander Mathiowetz of Minnesota
6th Place – Judah Bishop of Washington
7th Place – Tre Wilfong of North Carolina
8th Place – Nicholas Digerolamo of Louisiana

 

Novice – 112
1st Place – Koy Hopke of Wisconsin
2nd Place – Cole Han-Lindemyer of Minnesota
3rd Place – Justin Rademacher of Oregon
4th Place – Samuel Lewis of Texas
5th Place – Clay Johnston of Alabama

 

Novice – 120
1st Place – Gabriel Arnold of Georgia
2nd Place – Kamron Fickes of Pennsylvania
3rd Place – London Kiser of Wisconsin
4th Place – Hudson Mann of Minnesota
5th Place – Devin Medina of Illinois
6th Place – Balance Johnson of Oklahoma

 

Novice – 130
1st Place – Hudson Davis of Oregon
2nd Place – Cayden Cash of Virginia
3rd Place – Brody Burns of North Carolina
4th Place – Timothy Cantrell of Florida
5th Place – Wendy Washington of Illinois

 

Novice – 140
1st Place – Jadon Hellerud of Minnesota
2nd Place – Santiago Arciniega of Florida

 

Novice – 140+
1st Place – Alex Morris of Nebraska
2nd Place – Samuel Murphy of Missouri
3rd Place – Daisy Hill of Maine

 

Novice – 140++
1st Place – Noah Blair of Nebraska
2nd Place – Parker Christie of Michigan

 

Novice – 140+++
1st Place – Gunner Willson of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Fernando Gonzales of Oregon

 

 

Schoolboy – Greco-Roman

 

Schoolboy – 70
1st Place – Kolby Warren of Missouri
2nd Place – Cael Alderman of Kansas
3rd Place – Braden Tatum of Kansas
4th Place – Jacob Summerfield of Idaho
5th Place – Colton Gutenberger of Wisconsin
6th Place – Robert Gardner of Pennsylvania
7th Place – Anthony Perez of Ohio
8th Place – Michael Karpathios of Pennsylvania

 

Schoolboy – 77
1st Place – Greyson Clark of Wisconsin
2nd Place – Christopher Martino of Idaho
3rd Place – Dylan Gilcher of Michigan
4th Place – Mitchell Neiner of Washington
5th Place – Cole Hunt of Georgia
6th Place – Sefton Douglass of Wyoming
7th Place – Zachary Silvis of Minnesota
8th Place – Preston Spray of Wisconsin

 

Schoolboy – 84
1st Place – Kayd Craig of Idaho
2nd Place – Brennan Van Hoecke of Florida
3rd Place – Cory Land of Alabama
4th Place – Tristan Stafford of Arkansas
5th Place – Cael Keck of Missouri
6th Place – Clarence Moore of California
7th Place – Brayden Sonnentag of Wisconsin
8th Place – Kai Neumark of Illinois

 

Schoolboy – 91
1st Place – Jordan Williams of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Kenneth Crosby of Colorado
3rd Place – Cale Anderson of Wisconsin
4th Place – Alejandro Herrera-Rondon of Pennsylvania
5th Place – Gabriel Taboa of Idaho
6th Place – Matthew Hogue of Minnesota
7th Place – Jrake Burford of Pennsylvania
8th Place – Jacob Judd of Colorado

 

Schoolboy – 98
1st Place – Cason Lindsey of Kansas
2nd Place – Ryder Rogotzke of Minnesota
3rd Place – Max Black of Colorado
4th Place – Dominic Hargrove of Colorado
5th Place – Daniel Wask of New Jersey
6th Place – Joel Jesuroga of Texas
7th Place – Jadon Skellenger of Idaho
8th Place – Hunter Garvin of Iowa

 

Schoolboy – 105
1st Place – Jesse Mendez of Indiana
2nd Place – Michael Kilic of Georgia
3rd Place – Antrell Taylor of Nebraska
4th Place – Jack Milos of Illinois
5th Place – Hayden Hebert of Montana
6th Place – Cade Willis of Wisconsin
7th Place – Jared Stricker of Wisconsin
8th Place – Taylor Weaver of Pennsylvania

 

Schoolboy – 112
1st Place – Vance VomBaur of Colorado
2nd Place – Matthew Bianchi of Wisconsin
3rd Place – Gavin Brown of Ohio
4th Place – Cody Chittum of Tennessee
5th Place – Matthew Singleton of Georgia
6th Place – Thor Michaelson of Washington
7th Place – Austin Dalton of Oregon
8th Place – Ayden Miller of Pennsylvania

 

Schoolboy – 120
1st Place – James Johnston of Michigan
2nd Place – Cael Berg of Minnesota
3rd Place – Damien Lopez of Illinois
4th Place – Nicholas Hall of Delaware
5th Place – Michael Altomer of New York
6th Place – Joshua Pence of Kansas
7th Place – Reynaldo Garcia of Pennsylvania
8th Place – Adam Thebeau of Illinois

 

Schoolboy – 128
1st Place – Robert Weston of Georgia
2nd Place – Antwuan Burns of Ohio
3rd Place – Kage Lenger of Missouri
4th Place – Justin Davis of Nebraska
5th Place – Buddy Evangelista of Illinois
6th Place – Tyler Antoniak of Nebraska
7th Place – Brian Gordon of Virginia
8th Place – David Brooks of Missouri

 

Schoolboy – 136
1st Place – Deon Davis of Nebraska
2nd Place – Tyler Collins of Colorado
3rd Place – Charles Neuman of Kansas
4th Place – Clayton Whiting of Wisconsin
5th Place – Tyler Lillard of Georgia
6th Place – Greg McKee of Ohio
7th Place – Jake Prudek of California
8th Place – Raul Soto of Florida

 

Schoolboy – 144
1st Place – Robert Paul Perez III of California
2nd Place – Leonard Pinto of Pennsylvania
3rd Place – Kamdyn Munro of Georgia
4th Place – Jack Darrah of Missouri
5th Place – Nicholas Feldman of Pennsylvania
6th Place – Isaac Grams of Minnesota
7th Place – Warren Hoyt of Alabama
8th Place – Elijah Smith of Oklahoma

 

Schoolboy – 152
1st Place – Andrew Wenzel of Illinois
2nd Place – Branson Britten of Texas
3rd Place – Jacob Inton of Washington
4th Place – Kenneth Sherman of New Jersey
5th Place – Brock Upson of Wisconsin
6th Place – Jacob Smith of New Mexico
7th Place – Korbin Nevius of North Carolina

 

Schoolboy – 160
1st Place – Seth Shumate of Ohio
2nd Place – Quentin Saunders of Kansas
3rd Place – Michael Tal-Shahar of Florida
4th Place – Dawson Mathews of Georgia
5th Place – Brandon Navarro of Illinois
6th Place – Blake Coleman of Florida
7th Place – Kale Hopke of Wisconsin

 

Schoolboy – 175
1st Place – Noah Pettigrew of Georgia
2nd Place – Jordan Hilford of California
3rd Place – Dustin Swanson of Pennsylvania
4th Place – Bryce Garcia of Colorado
5th Place – Keith Miley of Missouri
6th Place – Connor McHugh of Georgia
7th Place – Orentheian Everett Ll of Nebraska
8th Place – Josua Sarasnick of Pennsylvania

 

Schoolboy – 190
1st Place – Keith Brown of Oregon
2nd Place – David Harper of Georgia
3rd Place – Nehemiah Harris of Connecticut
4th Place – Jonathon Sumner of Georgia
5th Place – Zack Smith of Missouri

 

Schoolboy – 210-265
1st Place – Chase Thompson of Florida
2nd Place – Lb Neloms of Georgia

 

 

Freestyle Results

 

Bantam – Freestyle

 

Bantam – 40
1st Place – Kylan Berry of Maine
2nd Place – Alexander Nassiff of Florida

 

Bantam – 45
1st Place – Malik Hoskins of Arizona
2nd Place – James Bilby of Kansas
3rd Place – Shawn Coffel of Texas
4th Place – Gannon Willson of Oklahoma
5th Place – Conner Lilledahl of Missouri
6th Place – Jay McQuiston of Pennsylvania
7th Place – Marquiose Gamble of Florida

 

Bantam – 50
1st Place – Jovani Solis of Florida
2nd Place – Reza Massjouni of Virginia
3rd Place – Jaxon Romero of New Mexico
4th Place – Trusten Lee Douglas of Oklahoma
5th Place – Reece Movahead of Virginia
6th Place – Alan Shimp of Pennsylvania
7th Place – Parker Padilla of Missouri

 

Bantam – 55
1st Place – Bryson Cash of Virginia
2nd Place – Isaiah Eide of Minnesota
3rd Place – Jack Silfies of New Hampshire
4th Place – Cooper Smythe of South Carolina
5th Place – Caleb Kirk of Louisiana
6th Place – Michael Santos of Virginia
7th Place – Jovanni Tovar of Florida
8th Place – Elijah Schafer of Georgia

 

Bantam – 60
1st Place – Asher Bacon of Florida
2nd Place – Noah Pieterick of Georgia
3rd Place – Thunder Page of Kansas
4th Place – Paul Fitzpatrick of Maryland
5th Place – Alexander Penzkover of Minnesota
6th Place – David `Cowboy` Payton of Georgia
7th Place – Bear Bringer of New York

 

Bantam – 65
1st Place – Martez Sheard of Wisconsin
2nd Place – Jayden O`Farrill of Florida
3rd Place – Levi Dicksion of Oklahoma
4th Place – Kevin Kilpatrick of Georgia

 

Bantam – 70
1st Place – Ivan Ivanov of Idaho
2nd Place – Gary High of Georgia
3rd Place – Ty Valenzuela of Georgia

 

Bantam – 75
1st Place – James Curoso of California
2nd Place – Aubry Spadoni of Louisiana

 

Bantam – 75+
1st Place – Kameron Hazelett of Indiana
2nd Place – Peter Mocco of Florida
3rd Place – Nathan Harris of South Carolina
4th Place – Adrian Harris of California

 

Bantam – 75++
1st Place – Brody Schuette of Georgia

 

 

Intermediate – Freestyle

 

Intermediate – 50
1st Place – Mason Burnham of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Caleb Noble of Wisconsin
3rd Place – Michael Batista of New Jersey
4th Place – Jaxon Randle of Oklahoma
5th Place – Seamus Berry of Maine
6th Place – Dylan Frothinger of Idaho
7th Place – Nicholas Garcia of Illinois
8th Place – Drake Pollins of Michigan

 

Intermediate – 55
1st Place – Grey Burnett of Ohio
2nd Place – Nico DeSalvo of Louisiana
3rd Place – Morgan Turner of Illinois
4th Place – Anthony Andrews of Delaware
5th Place – Adam Bilby of Kansas
6th Place – Nathan Walkowiak of Michigan
7th Place – Kaison Schreier of Missouri
8th Place – Hunter Duncan of Washington

 

Intermediate – 60
1st Place – Chris LaLonde of Colorado
2nd Place – James Hemmila of Illinois
3rd Place – Lincoln Sledzianowski of Florida
4th Place – Will Detar of Pennsylvania
5th Place – Blake Trelles of Idaho
6th Place – Elijah Broady of Indiana
7th Place – Adam St. Cyr of Maine
8th Place – Nathaniel Boger of Tennessee

 

Intermediate – 65
1st Place – Kaiyon McKinney of Ohio
2nd Place – Gavin Weichelt of Colorado
3rd Place – Grayson Fuchs of Michigan
4th Place – Johnathan Moder of Florida
5th Place – Legend Ellis of Oklahoma
6th Place – Joseph Schinder of New Jersey
7th Place – Connor Killion of Pennsylvania
8th Place – Leonardo Rosas of Illinois

 

Intermediate – 70
1st Place – Jayden James of New Jersey
2nd Place – Derek Barrows of Colorado
3rd Place – Arment Waltenbaugh of Pennsylvania
4th Place – Aaron Stewart of Illinois
5th Place – Aiden Burford of Pennsylvania
6th Place – Emmitt Sherlock of Georgia
7th Place – Johnny Leck of Kansas
8th Place – Hayden Wright of Oklahoma

 

Intermediate – 75
1st Place – Thomas J. Verrette of Colorado
2nd Place – Jay`veon Clinton of Ohio
3rd Place – Michael Craft of New Jersey
4th Place – Wil Oberbroeckling of Iowa
5th Place – Jayden McCaster of Missouri
6th Place – Ryder Say of Pennsylvania
7th Place – Maxwell Ramer of Texas
8th Place – Colton Weiler of Wisconsin

 

Intermediate – 80
1st Place – Jaxon Penovich of Illinois
2nd Place – Grayson Woodcock of Ohio
3rd Place – Joseph Jeter of Texas
4th Place – Zayn Navarrete of Texas
5th Place – Jake Miller of Oklahoma
6th Place – Teagan Ruble of Pennsylvania
7th Place – Kenneth Jett of Georgia
8th Place – Ronan An of Georgia

 

Intermediate – 87
1st Place – Terrell McFarland of Pennsylvania
2nd Place – Anthony Gutierrez of Illinois
3rd Place – Kolby Barrett of Tennessee
4th Place – Nation Johnson of Oklahoma
5th Place – Logan Soileau of Texas
6th Place – Alijah Price of Indiana

 

Intermediate – 103
1st Place – Adonis Bonar of Nebraska
2nd Place – John Keigher of Illinois
3rd Place – Ryan Miret of Florida
4th Place – Treston Eckstein of Wisconsin
5th Place – James Ingle of Ohio
6th Place – Tyler Reinhardt of New Mexico
7th Place – Brody Taylor of Maine

 

Intermediate – 112
1st Place – Michael Mocco of Florida
2nd Place – Grant Bahnsen of Texas

 

Intermediate – 120
1st Place – William Cole of Illinois
2nd Place – Diezel Marks of Missouri

 

Intermediate – 120+
1st Place – Jonathan Rulo of Illinois
2nd Place – Nasir Elliott of Oregon

 

 

Novice – Freestyle

 

Novice – 60
1st Place – Mack Mauger of Idaho
2nd Place – Zan Fugitt of Missouri
3rd Place – Miles Anderson of Nebraska
4th Place – Aydan Stone Thomas of Texas
5th Place – Jorden Williams of Pennsylvania
6th Place – Jacob Bond of Georgia
7th Place – Donny Almeyda of New Jersey
8th Place – Jackson Heslin of Connecticut

 

Novice – 65
1st Place – Luke Lilledahl of Missouri
2nd Place – Clayton Giddens of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Nore Turner of Illinois
4th Place – Christian Fretwell of Ohio
5th Place – Noah Kubala of Colorado
6th Place – Carson Walsh of New Jersey
7th Place – Richie Clementi of Louisiana
8th Place – Cooper Hilton of Tennessee

 

Novice – 70
1st Place – Kael Lauridsen of Nebraska
2nd Place – Kaedyn Williams of Pennsylvania
3rd Place – Jameson Garcia of Illinois
4th Place – Anthony Knox of New Jersey
5th Place – Jaxon Joy of Ohio
6th Place – Luke Stanich of New Jersey
7th Place – Travis Clawson of Pennsylvania
8th Place – Matthew Beem of Iowa

 

Novice – 75
1st Place – Pierson Manville of Minnesota
2nd Place – Kamdyn Williams of Pennsylvania
3rd Place – Dalton Perry of Pennsylvania
4th Place – Garrett Reece of Colorado
5th Place – Seamus Mack of Pennsylvania
6th Place – Lane Snyder of Missouri
7th Place – Elvis Solis of Florida
8th Place – Nicholas Orejola of New Jersey

 

Novice – 80
1st Place – Nathanael Jesuroga of Texas
2nd Place – Joel Adams of Nebraska
3rd Place – Zach Hanson of Minnesota
4th Place – Alex Diederich of Minnesota
5th Place – Matthew Martino of Idaho
6th Place – Joseph Simon of Louisiana
7th Place – Austin Craft of New Jersey
8th Place – Braden Edwards of Pennsylvania

 

Novice – 85
1st Place – Lars Michaelson of Washington
2nd Place – Alessio Perentin of New Jersey
3rd Place – Nick Jones of Pennsylvania
4th Place – Andrew Parrish of Nebraska
5th Place – Tyler Guerra of Illinois
6th Place – Travis Smith of Minnesota
7th Place – Brady Collins of Colorado
8th Place – Joseph Liescheski of Texas

 

Novice – 90
1st Place – Calvin Lonnquist of Minnesota
2nd Place – Jayden Colon of Illinois
3rd Place – Louie Cerchio of New Jersey
4th Place – D`mitri Alexi Alarcon of Colorado
5th Place – Zane Licht of Wisconsin
6th Place – Layton Schneider of Oklahoma
7th Place – Braxton Strick of Missouri
8th Place – Jon Schoenlein of Washington

 

Novice – 95
1st Place – Zeke Dubler of Pennsylvania
2nd Place – Duncan Christensen of Virginia
3rd Place – Sawyer Bartelt of Florida
4th Place – Bryar Nadrchal of Nebraska
5th Place – Braden Brown of Oklahoma
6th Place – Kamdon Harrison of Florida
7th Place – Jacory Bates of Minnesota
8th Place – Liam Scrivanich of Pennsylvania

 

Novice – 100
1st Place – Gerard Johnson of Maryland
2nd Place – Dylan Evans of Pennsylvania
3rd Place – Nicholas Fox of Iowa
4th Place – Xerarch Tungjaroenkul of Kansas
5th Place – Jed Wester of Minnesota
6th Place – Gavin Chapman of South Dakota
7th Place – Brayden Shelton of Missouri
8th Place – Jude Postlethwait of New Mexico

 

Novice – 105
1st Place – Cordell White of Florida
2nd Place – KJ Evans of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Aeoden Sinclair of Wisconsin
4th Place – Vander Mathiowetz of Minnesota
5th Place – Emil Necula of Georgia
6th Place – Nicholas Digerolamo of Louisiana
7th Place – Tre Wilfong of North Carolina
8th Place – Brayden Pinney of Florida

 

Novice – 112
1st Place – Koy Hopke of Wisconsin
2nd Place – Justin Rademacher of Oregon
3rd Place – Cole Han-Lindemyer of Minnesota
4th Place – Clay Johnston of Alabama

 

Novice – 120
1st Place – Gabriel Arnold of Georgia
2nd Place – Kamron Fickes of Pennsylvania
3rd Place – Hudson Mann of Minnesota
4th Place – London Kiser of Wisconsin
5th Place – Devin Medina of Illinois
6th Place – Balance Johnson of Oklahoma
7th Place – Andrew Mullin of Oklahoma

 

Novice – 130
1st Place – Hudson Davis of Oregon
2nd Place – Cayden Cash of Virginia
3rd Place – Brody Burns of North Carolina
4th Place – Wendy Washington of Illinois
5th Place – Timothy Cantrell of Florida

 

Novice – 140
1st Place – Jadon Hellerud of Minnesota
2nd Place – Santiago Arciniega of Florida

 

Novice – 140+
1st Place – Alex Morris of Nebraska
2nd Place – Samuel Murphy of Missouri
3rd Place – Daisy Hill of Maine

 

Novice – 140+++
1st Place – Noah Blair of Nebraska
2nd Place – Gunner Wilson of Oklahoma
3rd Place – Parker Christie of Michigan
4th Place – Fernando Gonzales of Oregon

 

 

Schoolboy – Freestyle 

 

Schoolboy – 70
1st Place – Kolby Warren of Missouri
2nd Place – Colton Gutenberger of Wisconsin
3rd Place – Braden Tatum of Kansas
4th Place – Anthony Perez of Ohio
5th Place – Cael Alderman of Kansas
6th Place – Tyler Washburn of Florida
7th Place – Robert Gardner of Pennsylvania
8th Place – Michael Karpathios of Pennsylvania

 

Schoolboy – 77
1st Place – Christopher Martino of Idaho
2nd Place – Dylan Gilcher of Michigan
3rd Place – Christian Forbes of Oklahoma
4th Place – Greyson Clark of Wisconsin
5th Place – Cole Hunt of Georgia
6th Place – Cael Nasdeo of Pennsylvania
7th Place – Joey Showalter of Wisconsin
8th Place – Maddox Khalimsky of Illinois

 

Schoolboy – 84
1st Place – Brennan Van Hoecke of Florida
2nd Place – Kayd Craig of Idaho
3rd Place – Caden Horwath of Michigan
4th Place – Tristan Stafford of Arkansas
5th Place – Kai Neumark of Illinois
6th Place – Brayden Sonnentag of Wisconsin
7th Place – Cory Land of Alabama
8th Place – Chance Suddeth of Wisconsin

 

Schoolboy – 91
1st Place – Jordan Williams of Oklahoma
2nd Place – Nicolar Rivera of Wisconsin
3rd Place – Gabriel Taboa of Idaho
4th Place – Meyer Shapiro of Maryland
5th Place – Cale Anderson of Wisconsin
6th Place – Carson Laughery of Texas
7th Place – Kenneth Crosby of Colorado
8th Place – Sam McMonagle of Pennsylvania

 

Schoolboy – 98
1st Place – Max Black of Colorado
2nd Place – Ryder Rogotzke of Minnesota
3rd Place – Cason Lindsey of Kansas
4th Place – Mitchell Mesenbrink of Wisconsin
5th Place – Daniel Wask of New Jersey
6th Place – Tom Crook of Florida
7th Place – David Panone of Georgia
8th Place – Dominic Hargrove of Colorado

 

Schoolboy – 105
1st Place – Jesse Mendez of Indiana
2nd Place – Kal Miller of Missouri
3rd Place – Zeke Seltzer of Indiana
4th Place – Michael Kilic of Georgia
5th Place – Cade Willis of Wisconsin
6th Place – Hayden Hebert of Montana
7th Place – Antrell Taylor of Nebraska
8th Place – Jack Milos of Illinois

 

Schoolboy – 112
1st Place – Vance VomBaur of Colorado
2nd Place – Gavin Brown of Ohio
3rd Place – Cody Chittum of Tennessee
4th Place – Matthew Singleton of Georgia
5th Place – Austin Dalton of Oregon
6th Place – Matthew Bianchi of Wisconsin
7th Place – Thor Michaelson of Washington
8th Place – Carson Wall of Kansas

 

Schoolboy – 120
1st Place – James Johnston of Michigan
2nd Place – Damien Lopez of Illinois
3rd Place – Cael Berg of Minnesota
4th Place – Jaden New of Alabama
5th Place – Nicholas Hall of Delaware
6th Place – Kade Willis of Missouri
7th Place – Michael Altomer of New York
8th Place – Jordan Anderson of Missouri

 

Schoolboy – 128
1st Place – Kage Lenger of Missouri
2nd Place – Antwuan Burns of Ohio
3rd Place – Robert Weston of Georgia
4th Place – Buddy Evangelista of Illinois
5th Place – Braedan Amole of Pennsylvania
6th Place – David Brooks of Missouri
7th Place – Brian Gordon of Virginia
8th Place – Victor Madrid of Colorado

 

Schoolboy – 136
1st Place – Deon Davis of Nebraska
2nd Place – Jake Prudek of California
3rd Place – Clayton Whiting of Wisconsin
4th Place – Greg McKee of Ohio
5th Place – Tyler Collins of Colorado
6th Place – Max Callahan of Michigan
7th Place – Tyler Lillard of Georgia
8th Place – Charles Neuman of Kansas

 

Schoolboy – 144
1st Place – Robert Paul Perez 111 of California
2nd Place – Leonard Pinto of Pennsylvania
3rd Place – Nicholas Feldman of Pennsylvania
4th Place – Isaac Grams of Minnesota
5th Place – Kamdyn Munro of Georgia
6th Place – Rudy Detweiler of Wisconsin
7th Place – Warren Hoyt of Alabama
8th Place – Elijah Smith of Oklahoma

 

Schoolboy – 152
1st Place – Branson Britten of Texas
2nd Place – Jacob Inton of Washington
3rd Place – Kenneth Sherman of New Jersey
4th Place – Brock Upson of Wisconsin
5th Place – Korbin Nevius of North Carolina
6th Place – Ricky Braunschweig of Wisconsin
7th Place – Jacob Smith of New Mexico
8th Place – James Slocum of Ohio

 

Schoolboy – 160
1st Place – Quentin Saunders of Kansas
2nd Place – Michael Tal-shahar of Florida
3rd Place – Brandon Navarro of Illinois
4th Place – Dawson Mathews of Georgia
5th Place – Blake Coleman of Florida
6th Place – Kale Hopke of Wisconsin
7th Place – Seth Shumate of Ohio

 

Schoolboy – 175
1st Place – Noah Pettigrew of Georgia
2nd Place – Dustin Swanson of Pennsylvania
3rd Place – Orentheian Everett Ll of Nebraska
4th Place – Bryce Garcia of Colorado
5th Place – Jordan Hilford of California
6th Place – Connor McHugh of Georgia
7th Place – Carter Grewe of Wisconsin
8th Place – Josua Sarasnick of Pennsylvania

 

Schoolboy – 190
1st Place – David Harper of Georgia
2nd Place – Nehemiah Harris of Connecticut
3rd Place – Keith Brown of Oregon
4th Place – Jonathon Sumner of Georgia
5th Place – Zack Smith of Missouri

 

Schoolboy – 265
1st Place – Chase Thompson of Florida
2nd Place – Lb Neloms of Georgia