125 Pounds

1st #5 Jack Mueller (Virginia) vs. #3 Spencer Lee (Iowa)
3rd #1 Sebastian Rivera (Northwestern) DEC #8 Vitali Arujau (Cornell), 8-3
5th #2 Nick Piccininni (Oklahoma State) F #7 Patrick Glory (Princeton), 5:30
7th #9 RayVon Foley (Michigan State) DEC #4 Ronnie Bresser (Oregon State), 7-4

 

133 Pounds

1st #1 Daton Fix (Oklahoma State) vs. #3 Nick Suriano (Rutgers)
3rd #2 Stevan Micic (Michigan) DEC #5 Luke Pletcher (Ohio State), 6-1
5th #7 Austin DeSanto (Iowa) DEC #8 John Erneste (Missouri), 11-6
7th #6 Ethan Lizak (Minnesota) DEC #10 Roman Bravo-Young (Penn State), 8-5

 

141 Pounds

1st #1 Yianni Diakomihalis (Cornell) vs. #2 Joseph McKenna (Ohio State)
3rd #5 Jaydin Eierman (Missouri) DEC #9 Dom Demas (Oklahoma), 2-0
5th #3 Nick Lee (Penn State) F #7 Mitchell McKee (Minnesota), 3:22
7th #13 Kyle Shoop (Lock Haven) MD #16 Chad Red Jr. (Nebraska), 11-3

 

149 Pounds

1st #1 Anthony Ashnault (Rutgers) vs. #2 Micah Jordan (Ohio State)
3rd #6 Austin O’Connor (North Carolina) DEC #3 Mitch Finesilver (Duke), 7-5
5th #5 Matthew Kolodzik (Princeton) DEC #4 Brock Mauller (Missouri), 10-6
7th #8 Jarrett Degen (Iowa State) DEC #10 Pat Lugo (Iowa), 10-9

 

157 Pounds

1st #1 Jason Nolf (Penn State) vs. #2 Tyler Berger (Nebraska)
3rd #4 Alec Pantaleo (Michigan) DEC #5 Hayden Hidlay (NC State), 5-3
5th #6 Kaleb Young (Iowa) DEC #3 Ryan Deakin (Northwestern), 7-5 SV
7th #9 Christian Pagdilao (Arizona State) DEC #7 Larry Early (Old Dominion), 3-2

 

165 Pounds

1st #8 Mekhi Lewis (Virginia Tech) vs. #2 Vincenzo Joseph (Penn State)
3rd #5 Chance Marsteller (Lock Haven) DEC #4 Evan Wick (Wisconsin), 6-5
5th #7 Isaiah White (Nebraska) DEC #3 Joshua Shields (Arizona State), 8-4
7th #1 Alex Marinelli (Iowa) DEC #11 Bryce Steiert (Northern Iowa), 9-3

 

174 Pounds

1st Mark Hall (Penn State) vs. Zahid Valencia (Arizona State)
3rd Myles Amine (Michigan) DEC Daniel Lewis (Missouri), 4-2
5th David McFadden (Virginia Tech) DEC Michael Labriola (Nebraska), 4-3
7th Jordan Kutler (Lehigh) DEC Devin Skatzka (Minnesota), 5-1

 

184 Pounds

1st #5 Maxwell Dean (Cornell) vs. #6 Drew Foster (Northern Iowa)
3rd #1 Myles Martin (Ohio State) DEC #8 Ryan Preisch (Lehigh), 5-3
5th Emery Parker (Illinois) DEC Chip Ness (North Carolina), 11-5
7th #26 Dakota Geer (Oklahoma State) DEC #3 Zack Zavatsky (Virginia Tech), 5-4

 

197 Pounds

1st #1 Bo Nickal (Penn State) vs. #2 Kollin Moore (Ohio State)
3rd #3 Preston Weigel (Oklahoma State) DEC #4 Pat Brucki (Princeton), 7-0
5th #16 Josh Hokit (Fresno State) DEC #6 William Miklus (Iowa State), 7-2 TB2
7th #5 Jacob Warner (Iowa) DEC #9 Benjamin Honis (Cornell), 8-4

 

285 Pounds

1st #1 Derek White (Oklahoma State) vs. #2 Anthony Cassar (Penn State)
3rd #3 Gable Steveson (Minnesota) DEC #4 Jordan Wood (Lehigh), 4-0
5th #6 Amar Dhesi (Oregon State) DEC #10 Youssif Hemida (Maryland), 5-2
7th #9 Matt Stencel (Central Michigan) DEC #7 Trent Hillger (Wisconsin), 3-1

 

Updated Brackets