106 Pounds

1st #2 Sheldon Seymour (Troy Area) DEC #3 Levi Haines (Biglerville), 5-4
3rd #1 Gary Steen (Reynolds) DEC #4 Joey Fischer (South Park), 2-1 TB2
5th #8 Kai Burkett (Chestnut Ridge) DEC #10 Gavin Bradley (Athens), 6-0
7th #5 Noah Frack (Brandywine Heights) DEC #7 Matt Vulakh (Pope John Paul II), 5-0

 

113 Pounds

1st #3 Jackson Arrington (Forest Hills) DEC #8 Kole Biscoe (Southern Columbia), 10-3
3rd #2 Ryan Michaels (Elizabeth Forward) MD #13 Nate Holderbaum (Chestnut Ridge), 14-0
5th #1 Gable Strickland (Benton) DEC #6 Adam Jacob (East Pennsboro), 3-0
7th #15 Connor Pierce (Harborcreek) DEC #10 David Kreidler (Allentown CC), 7-2

 

120 Pounds

1st #1 Ryan Crookham (Notre Dame – GP) DEC #2 Beau Bayless (Reynolds), 3-0
3rd #5 Nate Smith (Bishop McDevitt Hbg) DEC #11 Hunter Thompson (Titusville), 1-0
5th #3 Ian Oswalt (Burrell) DEC #6 Caydin Wickard (Boiling Springs), 4-2
7th #13 Baylor Shunk (Penns Valley) DEC #7 Blake Showers (Biglerville), 10-5

 

126 Pounds

1st #1 Brock McMillen (Glendale) DEC #2 Chase Shields (Bishop McDevitt Hbg), 3-2
3rd #3 Bronson Garber (Upper Dauphin Area) DEC #5 Tyler Cymmerman (Derry Area), 7-2 SV
5th #7 Anthony Glasl (Brockway) DEC #4 Brandan Chletsos (Notre Dame – GP), 5-2
7th #13 Tyler Denochick (West Branch) DEC #12 Dalton Gimbor (Hamburg), 3-0

 

132 Pounds

1st #1 Joshua Jones (Saucon Valley) DEC #2 Tye Varndell (Cambridge Springs), 7-3
3rd #3 Kaden Cassidy (Bedford) DEC #7 Zack Witmer (Saint Joseph’s Catholic Academy), 6-5
5th #11 Garret Cornell (Everett) F #14 John Wheeler (Northwestern), 3:46
7th #15 Kaeden Berger (Reynolds) DEC #18 Joe Hester (Montrose), 1-0

 

138 Pounds

1st #1 Jacob Ealy (Hopewell) DEC #5 Kenny Kiser (Saegertown), 7-5
3rd #4 Erik Gibson (Forest Hills) DEC #2 Marckis Branford (Wilson Area), 14-7
5th #18 A.J. Corrado (Burrell) DEC #3 Tyler Martin (Bishop McDevitt Hbg), 1-0
7th #8 Malachi Duvall (Penns Valley) DEC #13 Thomas Spirk (Saucon Valley), 9-8

 

145 Pounds

1st #3 Andrew Cerniglia (Notre Dame – GP) MD #2 Gabe Miller (Pequea Valley), 14-0
3rd #1 Caleb Dowling (Saint Joseph’s Catholic Academy) DEC #5 Gavin Garcia (Southern Columbia), 3-0
5th #7 John Rocco Kazalas (Quaker Valley) MD #6 Tristan Pugh (Berlin-Bros.), 16-8
7th #4 Nathan Haubert (Palisades) DEC #8 Nicholas Rosengrant (Saucon Valley), 2-1

 

152 Pounds

1st #1 Ryan Vulakh (Pope John Paul II) TF #2 Trent Schultheis (Freedom Area), 20-5 5:10
3rd #9 Keegan Rothrock (Saint Joseph’s Catholic Academy) DEC #5 Mason Karpinski (Greenville), 3-2
5th #4 Sully Allen (Sharon) F #10 Trenton Harder (Bermudian Springs), 4:36
7th #3 D.J. Erickson (Hanover) DEC #8 Hudson Holbay (Westmont-Hilltop), 3-1

 

160 Pounds

1st #1 Thayne Lawrence (Frazier) DEC #4 Alec English (Kane), 7-2
3rd #3 Matthew Arciuolo (Saucon Valley) DEC #2 Tyler Stoltzfus (Saint Joseph’s Catholic Academy), 2-1
5th #6 Cooper Mosier (Towanda) DEC #11 Cole Sossong (Portage Area), 1-0
7th #7 Cade Linn (Southern Columbia) MD #10 Austin Mele (Burrell), 9-0

 

170 Pounds

1st #1 Jared McGill (Chestnut Ridge) DEC #2 Christian Clutter (McGuffey), 8-2
3rd #3 Derek Brown (Penn Cambria) F #5 David Galasso (Athens), 2:02
5th #9 Noah Hutcherson (Valley) DEC #6 Tyler Fisher (Kutztown), 5-3
7th #8 Isaiah Dejesus (Notre Dame – GP) FOR #4 Carl Harris (Littlestown), 0-0

 

182 Pounds

1st #1 Dayton Pitzer (Mount Pleasant) DEC #6 Bryson Miller (Freedom Area), 3-1
3rd #2 Gavin Henry (Union City) MD #5 Austin Walley (Ellwood City), 10-1
5th #8 Derek Yingling (West Branch) DEC #3 Garrett McClintick (Brockway), 6-1 SV
7th #13 Kaleb Kamerer (Slippery Rock) DEC #4 Hunter O’Connor (Jersey Shore), 5-2

 

195 Pounds

1st #1 Gaige Garcia (Southern Columbia) DEC #2 Kolby Franklin (Saint Joseph’s Catholic Academy), 5-2
3rd #3 Colin Fegley (Mahanoy) DEC #4 Hunter Tremain (North Star), 7-6
5th #9 John Vargo (Bentworth) DEC #8 Geoff Magin (Quaker Valley), 7-4
7th #6 Gable Crebs (Montoursville) DEC #10 Lawrence Richardson (Bishop McDevitt Wyn), 5-0

 

220 Pounds

1st #2 Jacob McMaster (Greenville) DEC #1 Dominic Deluca (Derry Area), 6-2 SV
3rd #9 Preston Zachman (Southern Columbia) MD #6 Cameron Wood (Montoursville), 10-2
5th #4 Kolby Flank (Wilson Area) DEC #14 Cory Johnston (Glendale), 9-3
7th #19 Connor Forrest (Hopewell) F #15 Tyrone Fowler (Bishop McDevitt Wyn), 4:53

 

285 Pounds

1st #2 Colby Whitehill (Brookville) DEC #1 Jake Ryan (Mount Union), 5-2
3rd #3 Jalen Stephens (Meyersdale) DEC #9 Lear Quinton (Southern Columbia), 3-1
5th #7 Matt Long (Union City) F #6 Derek Skeehan (Reynolds), 2:01
7th #4 Kole Winfield (Southern Huntingdon) DEC #11 Emmanuel Lawal (Church Farm Sch), 3-2 SV