106 Pounds

1st #2 Carter Dibert (Franklin Regional) DEC #1 Dylan Chappell (Seneca Valley), 7-2
3rd #3 Kyle Hauserman (Council Rock North) DEC #5 Aiden Lewis (Cedar Cliff), 6-2
5th #10 Mason Prinkey (Connellsville) DEC #4 Kyle Waterman (Council Rock South), 4-1
7th #8 Braxton Appello (Easton) FOR #11 Julien Maldonado (Boyertown), 0-0

 

113 Pounds

1st #1 Alejandro Herrera (Seneca Valley) DEC #8 Finn Solomon (Franklin Regional), 10-5
3rd #21 Karl Shindledecker (Chambersburg) DEC #6 Matt Mayer (Becahi), 1-0
5th #2 Kyle Burkholder (Hempfield) DEC #7 Ben Monn (Cumberland Valley), 5-2
7th #4 Andrew Smith (Nazareth) DEC #5 Maximino Mendez (Council Rock South), 6-2

 

120 Pounds

1st #2 Sean Pierson (Nazareth) DEC #1 Kurtis Phipps (Norwin), 9-5
3rd #8 Shane Hanson-Ashworth (Council Rock South) DEC #10 Luke Lucerne (Council Rock North), 3-1 SV
5th #5 Will Betancourt (Manheim Central) DEC #3 Cameron Enriquez (Stroudsburg), 2-1 UTB
7th #12 Cole Homet (Waynesburg) DEC #9 Killian Delaney (WC Henderson), 5-3

 

126 Pounds

1st #3 Darren Miller (Kiski Area) DEC #2 Colton Camacho (Franklin Regional), 6-5
3rd #5 Patrick Gould (E. Stroudsburg So.) DEC #8 Kenny Hayman (Canon McMillan), 6-4
5th #1 JJ Wilson (Cedar Cliff) DEC #18 Trenton Donahue (Dubois), 4-2
7th #12 Braden Ricchini (Council Rock South) F #10 Mike Torres (Liberty), 2:45

 

132 Pounds

1st #2 Julian Chlebove (Northampton) DEC #3 Kenny Herrmann (Becahi), 6-2
3rd #1 Sam Hillegas (North Hills) DEC #4 Gabe Willochell (Greater Latrobe), 9-2
5th #9 Tyler Dilley (St. Marys) DEC #13 Drew Clearie (Nazareth), 5-0
7th #5 Cade Balestrini (Shikellamy) DEC #11 Bryce Brennan (Red Land), 4-2

 

138 Pounds

1st #1 Ed Scott (Dubois) F #5 DaShawn Farber (Nazareth), 3:25
3rd #4 Tyler Williams (Souderton) DEC #7 Ty Linsenbigler (Hempfield), 5-3
5th #8 Antonio Petrucelli (Owen J. Roberts) F #6  Devon Britton (Northampton), 3:54
7th #3 Nick Coy (Penn Trafford) DEC #9 Troy-Thomas Elhajj (Lower Dauphin), 6-1

 

145 Pounds

1st #1 Ryan Anderson (Becahi) DEC #2 Cameron Robinson (Council Rock North), 3-2
3rd #3 A.J. Tamburrino (William Tennent) DEC #4 Jagger Condomitti (Northampton), 3-1 SV
5th #15 Paniro Johnson (Erie Cathedral Prep) DEC #6 Tate Nichter (Chambersburg), 7-3
7th #11 Brandon Connor (Wilson) DEC #5 Nathan Stefanik (Nazareth), 3-1

 

152 Pounds

1st #4 Daniel Mancini (Owen J. Roberts) MD #2 Cam Connor (Kiski Area), 10-2
3rd #6 Tanner Updegraff (Hershey) DEC #1 Cole Handlovic (Becahi), 8-5
5th #8 Colton Zimmerman (Carlisle) DEC #13 Ethan Richner (Bellefonte), 11-9 SV
7th #9 Michael Kistler (Northampton) DEC #14 Coltin Jezioro (Peters Township), 7-1

 

160 Pounds

1st #2 Trey Kibe (Mifflin County) DEC #1 Clayton Ulrey (Lower Dauphin), 6-2
3rd #3 Jack Blumer (Kiski Area) DEC #5 Luca Frinzi (Becahi), 4-2
5th #8 Jake Richardson (Mars) DEC #7 John Crawford (Strath Haven), 4-1
7th #6 Dylan Reinert (Gettysburg) DEC #4 Connor Herceg (Nazareth), 7-1

 

170 Pounds

1st #2 Gerrit Nijenhuis (Canon McMillan) DEC #1 Edmond Ruth (Susquehanna Twp), 8-3
3rd #5 Lenny Pinto (Stroudsburg) DEC #3 Luke Nichter (Chambersburg), 11-4
5th #4 Maximus Hale (Downingtown West) DEC #8 Angel Garcia (Mariana Bracetti), 3-1
7th #10 Dillon Keane (Bradford) DEC #9 Nick Delp (Kiski Area), 8-4

 

182 Pounds

1st #1 Carter Starocci (Erie Cathedral Prep) DEC #2 Luke Stout (Mt. Lebanon), 7-1
3rd #3 Scott Joll (Belle Vernon) F #4 Joey Milano (Spring Ford), 0:50
5th #16 Brandon Matthews (Peters Township) DEC #6 Tyler Mousaw (Unionville), 4-1
7th #10 Jeremy Seymour (West Scranton) DEC #7 Dominic Falcone (Easton), 3-1 SV

 

195 Pounds

1st #5 Kyle Swartz (Northern York) DEC #6 Donovon Ball (Cedar Cliff), 7-5
3rd #2 Max Shaw (Thomas Jefferson) DEC #1 Cole Urbas (State College), 5-1
5th #9 Jameel Coles (Northeast) DEC #8 Damen Moyer (Liberty), 3-1 SV
7th #7 Luke Montgomery (Bethel Park) DEC #4 Ethan Seeley (Great Valley), 8-1

 

220 Pounds

1st #3 Nate Schon (Selinsgrove) MD #14 Andrew Balukas (Easton), 14-1
3rd #1 Hunter Catka (Sun Valley) MD #4 Dorian Crosby (Erie Cathedral Prep), 9-0
5th #2 Shane Noonan (Hazleton) DEC #6 Nick Nittoli (Bangor), 3-2 UTB
7th #5 Jamal Brandon (Dallastown) DEC #8 Ogden Atwood (Armstrong), 6-5

 

285 Pounds

1st #1 Kawaun Deboe (Erie Cathedral Prep) DEC #3 Jake Slinger (Upper St. Clair), 3-1
3rd #2 Michael Wolfgram (Central York) DEC #7 Isaiah Vance (Hempfield), 9-3
5th #4 Raymond Christas (Dallastown) DEC #6 Nathan Hoaglund (Mt. Lebanon), 3-0
7th #5 Kyler Wuestner (Lower Dauphin) DEC #8 Coltin Deery (Garnet Valley), 5-3

 

Final Brackets

 

Final Team Scores