Top 500 Recruits of 2018

Home/Top 500 Recruits of 2018

Rank Name Placed 2018 Placed 2017 Placed 2016 Placed 2015 Wins Losses Team # TIF Weight College
1 Gavin Teasdale S1 40-2 S1 40-0 S1 36-0 S1 46-0 162 2 Jefferson-Morgan 1 125 Penn State
2 Sam Sasso S1 51-1 S1 39-0 S3 49-2 S2 40-7 179 10 Nazareth Area 2 149 Ohio State
3 Gavin Hoffman S1 45-0 S1 42-1 S1 48-2 S6 41-6 176 9 Montoursville Area 3 197 Ohio State
4 Michael Beard NP1 44-0 NP1 47-0 NP1 51-3 NP2 57-8 199 11 Malvern Prep 4 197 Penn State
5 Trent Hidlay S1 43-0 S1 38-0 S2 39-4 SQ 34-10 154 14 Mifflin County 22 174 N.C. State
6 Cole Matthews S1 47-2 S2 43-1 S3 44-5 S1 43-6 177 14 Reynolds 16 141 Pittsburgh
7 Cody Mulligan S1 40-3 S1 46-3 S6 41-7 SQ 40-6 167 19 Saegertown 11 184 Edinboro
8 Jaret Lane S1 48-1 S1 48-0 S2 46-2 S5 40-6 182 9 Southern Columbia Area 46 125 Lehigh
9 Josh Stillings S1 31-1 S2 37-5 S4 44-9 SQ 39-12 151 27 Pennridge 8 184 Drexel
10 Justin McCoy S2 45-2 S1 43-3 S7 41-5 S6 38-8 167 18 Chestnut Ridge 23 157 Virginia
11 Logan Macri S1 39-2 S5 42-8 SQ 40-8 SQ 31-12 152 30 Canon-McMillan 31 125 Chattanooga
12 Anthony Walters S1 35-0 S2 36-6 S2 33-3 S8 40-8 144 17 Bishop McCort 17 197 Drexel
13 Robert Patrick S2 34-1 S2 38-2 SQ 37-4 S2 35-8 144 15 Ligonier Valley 6 165 Virginia
14 Jack Davis NP1 43-7 NP2 26-5 NP1 45-5 24-7 138 24 Wyoming Seminary 18 133 Pittsburgh
15 Luke McGonigal S1 35-1 S2 36-2 SQ 38-5 SQ 26-13 135 21 Clearfield Area 30 197 Lock Haven
16 Tim Wallace S2 37-4 S3 39-3 SQ 35-4 RQ 28-10 139 21 Albert Gallatin HM 184 Kent State
17 Doug Zapf S2 47-5 S1 45-2 SQ 33-9 RQ 31-13 156 29 Downingtown West 125 UPenn
18 Zach Hartman S2 43-2 SQ 37-8 S5 42-6 S7 45-7 167 23 Belle Vernon Area 21 157 Bucknell
19 Isaac Reid S1 23-0 S2 43-6 S6 37-10 RQ 26-8 129 24 Kiski Area 36 285 Lock Haven
20 Caleb Clymer S1 43-1 S3 44-5 S6 18-7 SQ 32-12 137 25 Northwestern Lehigh 165 Lock Haven
21 Dalton Group S3 40-3 S2 37-2 S7 40-3 SQ 36-14 153 22 Susquenita 29 174 Pitt-Johnstown
22 Chris Wright S2 48-2 S4 46-6 S4 43-9 S7 40-9 177 26 Central Dauphin 125 Rider
23 Francis Duggan IAS1 15-2 S5 38-5 S7 41-7 S6 40-8 134 22 Iowa City West 19 197 Iowa State
24 Jake Hendricks NPQ 26-11 NP5 26-8 NPQ 32-16 29-15 113 50 Wyoming Seminary 12 174 Pennsylvania
25 Danny Scheib S1 38-0 S2 39-3 0-0 S8 34-14 111 17 Tri-Valley 285 Shippensburg
26 William Evanitsky S1 45-1 S5 42-6 RQ 31-7 RQ 31-10 149 24 Scranton 149
27 Luke Kemerer S3 43-3 S6 37-5 S3 38-4 RQ 32-11 150 23 Hempfield Area 15 149 Pittsburgh
28 Joe Klock S1 47-5 SQ 14-5 S7 30-9 7-2 98 21 Muncy 47 133 Bucknell
29 Cole Rhone S2 37-5 S2 38-5 SQ 29-13 19-15 123 38 Benton Area HM 133
30 Tyler Griffiths S3 26-7 S2 38-3 SQ 37-3 S8 41-10 142 23 Southmoreland 149
31 Creighton Edsell S4 44-3 S1 37-1 S5 41-9 SQ 38-8 160 21 Wyalusing Valley Area 165 Penn State
32 Seth Koleno S2 37-1 S5 34-5 S7 30-8 SQ 31-6 132 20 Bald Eagle Area 141 Clarion
33 Noah Levett S3 44-5 S6 40-10 S6 32-10 SQ 33-8 149 33 Kiski Area 38 141 Bucknell
34 Jake Koser S3 34-4 S4 39-5 SQ 35-11 19-16 127 36 Northern York 197 Navy
35 Kolby Ho S2 35-5 SQ 35-5 RQ 30-7 SQ 20-12 120 29 DuBois Area 149 George Mason
36 Andrew Wert S4 44-5 S6 44-6 SQ 39-12 S5 38-6 165 29 Central Dauphin 9 133 Army
37 Bishop McCoy S2 42-2 S5 35-6 RQ 27-11 21-14 125 33 South Side 285
38 Josiah Jones S3 35-3 S2 28-4 S2 34-6 D2 16-6 113 19 Bishop McCort 43 285 Oklahoma
39 Micha Hoffman S4 37-5 SQ 29-8 SQ 18-7 28-12 112 32 Northern York 149
40 Louis Newell S7 41-6 S2 41-5 S2 39-5 S8 35-9 156 25 Seneca Valley HM 125 Pittsburgh
41 Caleb Hetrick S4 35-7 S7 43-5 S8 30-12 SQ 19-14 127 38 Brookville HM 157 Clarion
42 Josh Boozel S1 38-3 S2 33-7 SQ 41-5 D5 27-11 139 26 Mount Union Area 125
43 Kyle Gorant NP4 39-5 NP3 42-6 NP5 40-9 29-11 150 31 The Hill School 141 Davidson
44 Parker McClellan S2 30-6 SQ 33-7 RQ 26-12 RQ 16-19 102 43 Altoona Area 197 Lock Haven
45 Job Chishko S5 38-9 SQ 39-8 S7 33-4 SQ 30-10 140 31 Penn Trafford 33 149 Bucknell
46 Paul Feite III S4 36-5 R6 29-11 SQ 29-14 RQ 25-14 119 44 Northern York HM 141 Penn State
47 Jared Papscy D6 26-8 S4 37-15 D6 28-12 9-8 100 43 Bethlehem Catholic 141 N.C. State
48 Chase McCollum NP2 27-7 NPQ 32-9 NPQ 32-15 NPQ 38-13 130 44 Haverford School 149 Franklin & Marshall
49 Paul “PJ” Crane NP4 43-7 NP2 48-7 NP4 46-13 13-6 150 33 Malvern Prep 20 141 Navy
50 Jacob Kallenborn S2 39-2 SQ 31-7 RQ 23-12 20-10 113 31 Port Allegany 165 Gannon
51 Gerald Brown S3 41-3 S4 34-8 RQ 29-10 RQ 24-16 128 37 West Mifflin Area Football Cal State
52 Elijah Jones S4 43-5 S5 47-8 SQ 27-15 15-17 132 45 Boyertown Area 197 Lehigh
53 Quentin Milliken 27-1 SQ 42-7 SQ 35-13 SQ 24-10 128 31 Trinity 5 165 Rider
54 Hunter Michaels S5 40-9 SQ 33-7 SQ 26-17 2-2 101 35 Reynolds 149 Clarion
55 Zach Ortman S7 36-9 S4 33-9 D6 24-11 R6 33-17 126 46 Parkland 25 149 Army
56 Dalton Rohrbaugh S3 45-3 SQ 32-5 S3 43-2 SQ 32-6 152 16 Spring Grove Area 125 Lock Haven
57 Clay Verbanac S3 38-7 S4 42-5 22-8 18-14 120 34 Cambridge Springs 197
58 Greg Bensley S3 28-4 S8 34-6 SQ 35-9 0-0 97 19 Pocono Mountain West 197 UPenn
59 Cole Forrester S4 37-2 SQ 38-7 RQ 29-9 0-0 104 18 Shippensburg Area 197 Air Force
60 Ian Edenfield S5 33-7 S2 32-5 0-0 22-10 87 22 Laurel Highlands Football Cal State
61 Dennis Karas S6 42-6 R5 43-9 SQ 42-11 29-18 156 44 Exeter Township 197
62 Christian Sequete S4 38-5 RQ 18-5 RQ 34-7 RQ 16-11 106 28 Butler 184 Clarion
63 Blake Barrick SQ 33-7 SQ 37-8 RQ 30-7 RQ 28-8 128 30 Big Spring 10 184 American
64 Cade Wilson S3 44-5 S8 32-14 SQ 40-11 6-9 122 39 Nazareth Area 184 Brown
65 Carnell Andrews INJ 9-2 S5 35-9 SQ 35-7 SQ 33-9 112 27 Bishop McCort 7 149 Bucknell
66 Ben Root S7 32-4 SQ 39-9 R6 29-15 RQ 17-10 117 38 Solanco 174 American
67 Chris Hisey NP5 43-11 NPQ 42-12 32-15 NPQ 44-11 161 49 Malvern Prep 39 157 Navy
68 Lukas McClain S6 35-8 SQ 26-10 22-8 17-9 100 35 Ridgway 149 Thiel
69 Jason Jones S7 36-6 SQ 42-11 SQ 33-17 SQ 45-15 156 49 Saucon Valley HM 133 Keystone
70 Jesse Quatse S4 39-7 RQ 36-5 13-9 14-8 102 29 Greensburg Salem 174 UPenn
71 Caleb Morris S7 43-9 SQ 35-6 SQ 35-8 SQ 35-10 148 33 Waynesburg Central 24 133
72 Brandon Meredith SQ 43-4 SQ 36-8 S4 37-9 RQ 34-12 150 33 Spring Ford 125 Penn State
73 Garret Zobel S5 32-4 4-1 S5 34-9 RQ 25-9 95 23 LaSalle College Football Villanova
74 Kyle Homet SQ 40-8 SQ 34-8 SQ 32-10 RQ 26-14 132 40 Waynesburg Central 48 174 Gardner Webb
75 Andrew Todaro S3 39-6 RQ 28-10 29-10 18-15 114 41 Mount Union 149
76 Matt Milbrand S3 39-4 R5 12-6 SQ 31-12 30-6 112 28 Bloomsburg 141 Shippensburg
77 Sam Sallot S4 47-4 RQ 39-4 S7 42-10 SQ 28-7 156 25 Harbor Creek 133 Army
78 Ivan Balavage S4 42-7 S7 35-5 RQ 28-7 30-10 135 29 Scranton Prep 197 Newman
79 Mikey Lewis SQ 19-6 14-5 0-0 4-0 37 11 Bethlehem Catholic 141
80 Jacob Burgette S5 40-9 SQ 37-8 17-7 29-9 123 33 Scranton 157
81 Corey Christie S5 39-12 RQ 32-10 12-8 D7 29-16 112 46 Burrell 149 Coker
82 Brock Godzin RQ 31-6 S5 41-9 RQ 32-15 18-13 122 43 Belle Vernon Area 28 149
83 Charlie Beatty S4 34-9 SQ 28-7 RQ 30-8 D6 27-11 119 35 Marion Center Area 141 Pitt-Johnstown
84 Isaac Crowell S4 37-7 S6 39-12 RQ 26-13 0-0 102 32 Fort LeBoeuf 125 Southeastern
85 Wyatt Lutz S5 39-4 S3 38-8 SQ 41-12 R6 36-11 154 35 Montoursville Area 125 West Virginia
86 Austin Burkhart S5 38-7 SQ 37-9 NY-6 35-6 NY-1 40-3 150 25 Athens Area 133 Lehigh
87 Ryan McGuire S5 32-6 S8 39-11 SQ 32-12 23-9 126 38 Notre Dame-Green Pond 133 Millersville
88 Leno Ciotti S8 29-9 S7 32-10 SQ 26-10 RQ 33-9 120 38 McDowell HM 141 Kent State
89 Alex Hornfeck S8 36-6 RQ 31-3 RQ 30-5 RQ 30-7 127 21 Mars Area 149
90 Zach Glenn 0-0 S7 32-8 S5 39-8 1-0 72 16 Bethlehem Catholic 125 Army
91 Brendan Calvin S5 41-4 SQ 34-9 32-19 12-14 119 46 Greenville 197 Seton Hill
92 Jaden Datz S5 33-7 RQ 32-8 RQ 28-10 D7 24-17 117 42 Southmoreland 174
93 Brock Salvatore S5 34-10 RQ 18-6 SQ 32-15 RQ 31-12 115 43 Sharpsville 141 Pittsburgh
94 Ryan O’Grady SQ 34-14 R5 39-13 SQ 33-16 15-7 121 50 Nazareth Area HM 133 Brown
95 Dazion Casto SCS1 SQ 35-5 SQ 30-9 12-2 77 16 Fort  Dorchester, NC 174 The Citadel
96 Luca Colestock S4 40-5 SQ 36-8 16-12 9-12 101 37 Camp Hill 184 Muhlenberg
97 Nathan Ansell S6 24-6 SQ 26-12 RQ 20-7 0-0 70 25 Connellsville Area 197
98 Josiah Gehr SQ 35-7 SQ 26-6 SQ 38-6 RQ 23-17 122 36 Cocalico 125
99 Josh Mason R6 33-4 SQ 40-8 25-4 25-6 123 22 Blue Mountain HM 133 Nebraska
100 Ben Radner S7 35-12 RQ 22-10 20-7 SQ 27-11 104 40 Council Rock South 42 133
101 Ryan Stewart S6 39-6 R5 35-5 SQ 31-12 0-0 105 23 Warwick 285 Drexel
102 Manny Dovshek S7 29-10 SQ 30-7 SQ 27-14 D2 30-9 116 40 Bentworth 125
103 Andrew Shedleski S7 38-5 SQ 39-5 SQ 37-7 26-9 140 26 Lewisburg Area 26 184 Lehigh
104 Matt Lewandowski S6 34-6 S6 38-8 RQ 30-11 16-11 118 36 Mahanoy Area 184
105 Jeremy Hanford S7 33-9 S8 38-6 SQ 32-11 30-9 133 35 Warrior Run 125
106 Landon Fisher S5 45-7 SQ 34-13 RQ 23-18 2-6 104 44 Huntingdon Area 197
107 Derrick Christie S8 31-12 S8 21-11 SQ 28-8 SQ 28-11 108 42 Westmont Hilltop 125 Seton Hill
108 A.J. Wilson S6 40-4 SQ 18-4 18-6 RQ 21-6 97 20 Solanco 37 157 Lock Haven
109 Nate Bradley S7 35-9 SQ 33-11 SQ 22-12 24-12 114 44 Athens Area 165
110 Chase Anklam SQ 31-3 SQ 33-7 S6 40-6 SQ 29-9 133 25 Pen Argyl Area 165 Army
111 Jason Montgomery SQ 34-6 S7 37-11 0-0 RQ 26-15 97 32 Bethel Park HM 174 UPenn
112 Bodee Tolbert SQ 37-11 S8 37-17 26-9 RQ 35-11 135 48 Bishop McDevitt 133 Shippensburg
113 Tanner Ball SQ 18-6 S7 40-4 SQ 36-12 RQ 27-8 121 30 Pequea Valley 133
114 Josh Krieger S6 31-9 R4 26-8 RQ 25-11 0-0 82 28 Shikellamy 184
115 Nick Acuna SQ 37-7 S8 37-10 RQ 22-13 RQ 19-9 115 39 Moon Area 149
116 Khalil Messai S6 30-7 RQ 29-4 14-14 6-18 79 43 Jamestown 197
117 Mike Cusick S7 40-8 RQ 36-11 RQ 31-15 1-0 108 34 South Fayette 41 149
118 Mike Doerflinger S8 31-10 S6 25-8 RQ 28-8 10-1 94 38 Slippery Rock 141
119 Tim Hritsko SQ 41-15 RQ 35-13 RQ 20-8 23-16 119 52 Canon-McMillan 49 141
120 Michael Leyland S7 32-6 SQ 36-8 25-2 RQ 25-15 118 31 Roman Catholic 285
121 Brandon Shaffer S7 37-6 R5 26-7 RQ 18-10 15-13 96 36 Lower Dauphin 184
122 Steve McClure S4 34-5 RQ 24-7 RQ 7-6 0-0 65 18 Curwensville 285
123 Justin Kriner S5 33-7 R6 25-10 R6 30-6 25-12 113 35 North Penn Liberty 285
124 Luigi Yates SQ 42-7 S8 39-9 RQ 27-7 1-0 109 23 Cathedral Preparatory 184 Gannon
125 Joe Demor SQ 42-3 SQ 15-7 RQ 34-6 31-6 122 22 South Side 149
126 John Fulmer S6 47-9 28-14 19-19 0-0 94 42 Southern Columbia Area 285 Seton Hill
127 Cole Fuller S7 35-3 SQ 36-7 R6 32-10 SQ 37-11 140 31 Western Wayne 285
128 Garrett Rigg SQ 33-6 SQ 31-8 R4 28-7 RQ 23-11 115 32 Bald Eagle Area 149
129 Zack Zeamer SQ 37-8 26-7 R6 30-11 RQ 22-12 115 38 Manheim Central 141
130 Liam Flaherty 20-4 SQ 33-8 SQ 29-8 SQ 26-11 108 31 Everett Area 133
131 Garrett Reinsfelder SQ 37-7 RQ 37-8 RQ 21-9 RQ 32-10 127 34 Shaler Area HM 133
132 Logan McClain SQ 34-10 S7 36-6 RQ 27-7 RQ 24-9 121 32 Ridgway 141 Gannon
133 John McCarthy SQ 34-8 RQ 33-9 R6 27-13 RQ 20-19 114 49 Delaware Valley 197
134 Frankie Bonura SQ 35-7 S5 44-5 RQ 32-8 0-0 111 20 Moon Area 125 Wheeling Jesuit
135 Darren Beall S8 37-12 RQ 27-10 28-14 19-14 111 50 Bermudian Springs 157
136 Lucas Folmar S7 48-5 23-13 21-15 20-10 108 41 Harbor Creek 197
137 Tyler Cook RQ 33-7 S7 41-6 SQ 30-13 RQ 19-11 123 37 Brookville Area 285
138 Stefahn Mayo SQ 31-7 SQ 26-5 17-9 25-9 99 30 Muhlenberg 149
139 Rocky McGeary RQ 34-2 RQ 28-10 RQ 27-8 RQ 21-15 110 35 West Allegheny 197
140 Cole Painter SQ 36-9 R5 39-13 30-12 20-13 125 47 Pottsville Area 184 American
141 Ed Hay SQ 34-7 RQ 26-8 SQ 34-10 30-5 124 30 Bangor Area 157 Worcester Polytechnic
142 Nick Dolak SQ 23-9 0-0 SQ 33-12 R5 34-13 90 34 Parkland 125
143 Micah Visuwan NPQ 33-7 36-9 5-2 SQ 26-16 100 34 Malvern Prep 141
144 Owen Hivner S7 38-6 RQ 13-9 28-8 7-6 86 29 Lackawanna Trail 174
145 Brady Herr S8 34-8 SQ 35-14 RQ 33-8 16-17 118 47 Newport 197
146 Nate Stine SQ 34-4 21-10 1-0 2-0 58 14 Blue Mountain 197
147 Yusuf Aladinov S7 41-11 D6 19-11 RQ 29-13 11-10 100 45 William Tennent 197
148 Jacob Carpenter SQ 30-7 S7 39-7 SQ 19-7 20-14 108 35 Shamokin Area 165
149 Shaun Gates S8 41-14 RQ 21-12 16-19 8-10 86 55 Burrell 165 Pitt-Johnstown
150 Hunter Poust S8 42-4 SQ 37-6 31-8 0-0 110 18 Muncy 197
151 Colton Babcock SQ 31-9 SQ 28-9 R5 16-14 8-9 83 41 Benton Area 149 Shippensburg
152 Austin Lee SQ 37-9 SQ 32-14 RQ 22-10 19-13 110 46 Berlin Brothersvalley 149
153 Alex Caldwell RQ 28-4 S5 31-12 RQ 24-8 23-16 106 40 Ligonier Valley 149 Lindsey Wilson
154 Robert Spezza SQ 32-12 3-5 9-5 20-14 64 36 Bethlehem Catholic 184 Lock Haven
155 Braeden Swab S8 33-8 RQ 28-6 RQ 22-8 D3 25-12 106 33 Central 141 Millersville
156 Shawn Broadway SQ 42-8 SQ 30-15 SQ 36-12 D4 28-15 136 50 Derry Area 133
157 Nick Oosterkamp SQ 35-14 SQ 40-10 SQ 34-10 24-9 133 43 Harbor Creek 133
158 Ray Martin SQ 38-6 D5 29-13 18-13 25-15 110 47 West Chester Henderson 165
159 Tyler Delorenzo R5 28-9 SQ 34-6 18-3 D6 24-5 104 23 East Stroudsburg Area South HM 165
160 Ryan Cody S8 37-8 SQ 34-10 7-8 5-4 83 30 North Penn 285
161 Zak Reck D1 35-7 5-11 2-2 0-0 42 20 Boyertown Area 197
162 Mitchell Talbott S8 38-12 RQ 25-15 0-0 0-0 63 27 Central Dauphin 197
163 Brandon Judge SQ 30-8 R6 38-5 RQ 31-7 R5 35-10 134 30 Valley View 133 Ithaca
164 Brock Talko SQ 29-13 23-12 22-12 9-6 83 43 Penn Cambria 141
165 Noah Ettinger R5 39-5 R5 30-9 26-11 27-12 122 37 Midd-West 141
166 Blaise Bressler SQ 49-8 42-9 RQ 25-25 11-14 127 56 Northern Lebanon 165
167 Anthony Scicchitano SQ 37-15 30-11 25-12 17-15 109 53 Southern Columbia Area 174
168 Nathan Swartz SQ 31-9 SQ 32-7 D5 17-10 D6 17-17 97 43 Hollidaysburg Area 141
169 Shane Watkins SQ 37-12 RQ 31-10 19-9 12-6 99 37 Harbor Creek 174
170 Hunter Kennedy SQ 32-12 SQ 35-12 RQ 36-12 21-14 124 50 Panther Valley 174
171 Austin Taylor SQ 40-8 SQ 25-15 SQ 35-13 RQ 21-15 121 51 Boiling Springs 285
172 Noah Stamm SQ 32-7 SQ 33-9 R6 31-13 RQ 22-19 118 48 Milton Area 141
173 Nick Lilley SQ 40-12 SQ 37-13 RQ 14-10 18-17 109 52 Downingtown West 141
174 Matt Peters SQ 31-11 6-3 14-2 SQ 28-11 79 27 Northwestern Lehigh 133
175 Al Miscovich SQ 40-10 RQ 25-8 SQ 35-14 D2 30-17 130 49 Mount Pleasant Area 133
176 Shamil Zynullaev SQ 33-5 RQ 29-5 RQ 27-11 RQ 7-8 96 29 Chartiers Valley 197
177 Seth Andrus SQ 32-6 RQ 31-11 RQ 22-14 RQ 23-11 108 42 Central Mountain 133
178 Caden Mareno SQ 20-7 NP6 38-12 NPQ 27-10 NPQ 34-14 119 43 Unionville 141
179 Nick Cooper SQ 34-5 SQ 30-8 R5 26-7 16-8 106 28 Bensalem 285
180 Isaiah Bryner SQ 30-14 SQ 34-13 RQ 32-10 RQ 24-11 120 48 Newport 125
181 Tanner Kennedy SQ 32-9 RQ 31-10 26-14 RQ 28-20 117 53 Panther Valley 165
182 Tyler Thompson SQ 31-9 SQ 34-9 RQ 22-7 RQ 16-6 103 31 Bradford 133
183 Tyler McKinney SQ 28-14 RQ 31-13 SQ 29-6 RQ 26-7 114 40 Cathedral Preparatory 125
184 Drake Brenize SQ 32-9 SQ 31-12 RQ 24-15 21-14 108 50 Chambersburg Area 157 Shippensburg
185 Connor Law RQ 35-5 RQ 21-7 19-12 0-0 75 24 Forest Hills 149
186 Nathan Mankey SQ 29-6 33-6 RQ 24-12 17-10 103 34 North Hills 197
187 Connor Finkey SQ 34-4 SQ 24-11 RQ 16-4 21-10 95 29 Garden Spot 141 Millersville
188 Austin Barber INJ 0-0 SQ 22-4 RQ 19-4 0-0 41 8 Greater Johnstown 184
189 Logan Ninos SQ 27-19 D6 20-15 D6 23-13 21-14 91 61 Northampton Area 125 Ithaca
190 CJ Morton SQ 35-7 SQ 31-10 RQ 29-9 0-0 95 26 Twin Valley 125
191 Stephen Sorbin RQ 29-10 RQ 26-13 RQ 22-15 RQ 23-11 100 49 Brookville Area 133
192 Nick Reto SQ 22-12 SQ 29-10 RQ 24-14 0-0 75 36 Pen Argyl Area 133
193 Andrew Kidd SQ 31-8 R6 36-10 4-6 5-4 76 28 Delaware Valley 184
194 Jackson Bernhard SQ 32-9 SQ 25-16 27-13 12-9 96 47 Northwestern Lehigh 149
195 Bryce Barclay RQ 30-6 SQ 27-10 RQ 26-9 RQ 17-9 100 34 Ridgway Area 133
196 Mike McKinney SQ 36-16 R6 32-13 26-12 15-17 109 58 Delaware Valley 133
197 Sam Rice R5 37-7 RQ 35-9 RQ 32-9 D5 19-19 123 44 Tunkhannock Area 197
198 Angelo Mahaffey SQ 32-13 SQ 36-12 23-15 12-12 103 52 Saucon Valley 157
199 Joseph Pecaitis SQ 33-5 RQ 27-4 R6 23-9 RQ 12-8 95 26 Gettysburg Area 141
200 Grayson Charles R6 36-8 RQ 23-6 RQ 24-13 RQ 21-14 104 41 Solanco 141
201 Josh Brown R6 38-10 RQ 36-13 R6 34-11 28-16 136 50 James M. Coughlin 141
202 Chase Komara RQ 24-11 SQ 34-14 RQ 29-10 23-14 110 49 Freedom Area 149
203 Blair Orr NP6 42-8 NP4 46-8 NPQ 33-9 NPQ 36-11 157 36 Episcopal Academy 125 UPenn
204 Devin Pietkiewicz R5 28-7 SQ 28-13 23-8 19-11 98 39 Shamokin Area 133
205 Jacob Downing RQ 27-13 RQ 32-13 SQ 28-13 18-23 105 62 North Allegheny 133 Shippensburg
206 Tyler Gross RQ 38-8 RQ 29-14 RQ 8-19 19-15 94 56 Seneca Valley 174
207 Tyler Feltman SQ 34-16 D7 25-15 16-15 1-1 76 47 Juniata 141
208 Tyler Burlew SQ 34-11 28-7 RQ 32-8 21-9 113 33 Corry Area 174
209 Dontae Constable SQ 29-10 SQ 25-16 12-22 0-0 66 48 Brookville 141 Millersville
210 Jason Zollers SQ 36-9 RQ 23-17 D5 12-20 0-0 71 46 Owen J. Roberts 174
211 Derrick Rudisill SQ 35-12 RQ 25-10 13-14 7-21 80 57 New Oxford 197
212 Ben Fromm SQ 36-6 S8 39-8 R6 25-10 24-7 124 31 Cocalico 197
213 Will Chess SQ 38-9 29-8 16-12 0-0 83 29 Mercer Area 165
214 Garrett McClintick SQ 34-8 RQ 27-7 RQ 22-17 0-0 83 32 Brockway 184
215 Mason Franks RQ 27-10 SQ 26-12 RQ 21-11 25-14 99 47 Connellsville Area 133
216 Nick Bauer 13-4 31-4 20-6 4-3 68 17 Wyoming Seminary 125 Seton Hill
217 Duncan Waite R5 37-12 RQ 35-11 17-4 RQ 18-14 115 47 Saint Joseph’s Prep 125
218 Josh Wileczek SQ 35-5 D6 29-11 12-13 0-0 76 29 Downingtown East 197
219 Brandon Anderson R4 28-9 6-6 D5 18-16 0-0 52 31 Philipsburg Osceola Area 197
220 Alex Donahue SQ 31-8 RQ 28-7 9-1 RQ 27-11 95 27 Indiana Area 197 George Mason
221 Danny Starr RQ 35-5 RQ 35-10 RQ 19-11 0-0 89 26 Kiski Area 197
222 Reese Mason SQ 37-5 RQ 27-9 25-16 22-16 111 46 Hamburg Area 184
223 Cameron Prebble RQ 30-11 SQ 32-7 6-3 RQ 25-14 93 35 Sharpsville Area 157 Kent State
224 Trenton Pace SQ 31-14 23-15 0-0 6-6 60 35 Fort LeBoeuf 157
225 Alex Litz SQ 32-9 RQ 26-15 18-13 3-8 79 45 Harry S. Truman 184
226 Joseph Stoak SQ 25-11 R5 31-10 20-16 RQ 27-11 102 48 Lower Dauphin 149
227 Spencer Head SQ 34-9 RQ 31-6 20-7 RQ 19-13 104 35 Eisenhower 157
228 Colin Dunn RQ 25-15 RQ 30-13 RQ 30-16 19-18 104 62 South Fayette 125
229 Brian Dawson RQ 28-8 SQ 31-10 RQ 26-7 D4 23-9 108 34 HOPE for Hyndman 125
230 Nico Marsico RQ 33-6 RQ 31-7 RQ 26-15 RQ 16-19 106 47 Montour 157 Gannon
231 Matt Johnson SQ 22-8 10-6 R4 24-12 RQ 20-16 76 42 Philipsburg-Osceola Area 157 Shippensburg
232 Jared Kuhns SQ 30-5 R6 33-9 RQ 30-11 21-16 114 41 Upper Perkiomen 125
233 Dalton Daugherty SQ 34-14 R6 30-8 RQ 23-12 16-13 103 47 Dallastown Area 133
234 Levi Hobson SQ 37-10 25-15 22-18 18-17 102 60 Chestnut Ridge 174
235 Brady Sherback SQ 31-9 RQ 27-9 RQ 33-9 RQ 29-12 120 39 Greater Latrobe 125
236 Austin Watkins SQ 30-10 RQ 26-13 11-13 12-17 79 53 Susquehanna Twp 165
237 Nasir Pettus SQ 37-6 SQ 39-8 RQ 11-10 0-0 87 24 Bishop McDevitt 197
238 Connor Main SQ 33-11 RQ 28-9 RQ 30-8 18-14 109 42 West Greene 285
239 Aaron Gelvin SQ 36-8 RQ 23-12 RQ 34-10 25-10 118 40 Greenville 125
240 Noah Gush SQ 36-16 R5 31-13 27-9 17-14 111 52 Muncy 157
241 Stephen Herb SQ 42-13 32-10 29-15 0-0 103 38 Northern Lebanon 157
242 Julian Smith SQ 31-8 RQ 9-7 RQ 23-8 24-10 87 33 Coudersport 157
243 Chris Horton SQ 33-9 R6 31-10 30-9 16-20 110 48 Athens Area 133
244 Joe Galvin SQ 31-4 SQ 31-8 26-15 18-5 106 32 Iroquois 165 Gannon
245 Levi Hockenberry SQ 34-10 RQ 23-10 7-11 0-0 69 35 Mount Union 197
246 Jarred Stoy SQ 31-10 SQ 32-13 24-14 17-13 104 50 Penn Cambria 165
247 Harrison Andrade R6 27-10 RQ 29-12 RQ 31-13 D5 30-11 117 46 Souderton Area 141
248 Tyler Zebrovious SQ 36-8 SQ 31-9 RQ 25-15 7-6 99 38 Lakeview 285
249 Dylan Pesock SQ 30-9 RQ 23-7 RQ 14-14 13-13 80 43 Oswayo Valley 125
250 Jon Consorti SQ 23-8 30-5 S8 27-10 RQ 34-6 114 29 Wilson Area 125
251 Christian Wachter SQ 30-17 RQ 25-13 18-15 0-0 73 45 Warrior Run 184
252 Joseph Bearinger SQ 14-7 0-0 0-0 0-0 14 7 Cocalico 285
253 Nick Chapman SQ 36-4 SQ 34-5 26-10 11-15 107 34 Hatboro Horsham 285
254 Zach Becker SQ 32-7 RQ 5-7 19-8 3-5 59 27 Saint Marys Area 174
255 Tanner Weaver SQ 33-8 RQ 34-10 RQ 21-17 D5 8-9 96 44 Central Mountain 174
256 Ben Huber R5 33-10 23-7 D6 25-11 27-8 108 36 Freedom 149
257 Mahlik Houtz SQ 25-12 RQ 26-16 0-0 0-0 49 26 Central Mountain 197
258 Owen Verespy SQ 37-8 SQ 30-10 D5 24-15 9-20 100 53 North Penn 197
259 Darren Schum SQ 34-11 29-15 27-13 24-14 114 53 Wyalusing Valley Area 125
260 Walker Klinger SQ 33-7 RQ 32-11 22-16 20-11 107 45 Newport 285
261 Brady Serina RQ 25-9 22-9 16-9 RQ 27-11 90 38 Mechanicsburg Area 149
262 Jonathan Pineda SQ 35-8 R5 38-11 25-8 0-0 74 19 Easton Area 285
263 Zavery Lesher SQ 25-16 24-14 12-21 12-19 73 70 Wilson Area 141
264 Colin Rex SQ 28-12 SQ 27-17 1-1 1-0 57 30 Northwestern Lehigh 141
265 Luke Yonkin-O’Connor SQ 36-12 RQ 38-9 21-9 34-8 129 38 Wyalusing Valley Area 141
266 Luke Mary RQ 32-6 RQ 33-8 RQ 30-11 19-16 114 41 Peters Township 174
267 Nevin Estevez R5 34-7 R5 35-10 27-6 9-14 105 37 J.P. McCaskey 125
268 Nate Martin SQ 32-10 SQ 26-11 RQ 28-13 0-0 86 34 Central Cambria 285
269 Dylan Byrd SQ 26-6 19-11 0-0 0-0 44 15 Milton Hershey 197
270 Evan Clark R5 34-4 RQ 32-6 RQ 24-12 0-0 90 22 Warwick 197 Davidson
271 Joshua Christner RQ 34-6 RQ 27-12 RQ 27-11 18-15 106 44 Greenville 165
272 Clayton Dorian SQ 29-12 RQ 20-10 RQ 20-13 17-13 86 48 Westmont Hilltop 149
273 Logan Long SQ 30-10 RQ 22-15 RQ 23-16 0-0 75 41 Central Mountain 149
274 Harry Green RQ 31-3 RQ 38-5 RQ 30-12 22-15 121 35 Upper Moreland 184
275 Tyler Stine SQ 20-7 SQ 15-10 RQ 15-10 0-0 50 27 Summit Academy 197
276 Ed Mapes SQ 37-9 32-11 26-14 17-14 112 48 Wyalusing Valley Area 174
277 Logan Reigel RQ 29-12 RQ 25-8 D5 28-7 RQ 26-9 108 36 Kennett 125
278 Russell Zimmerman RQ 30-11 RQ 27-16 RQ 20-15 10-8 87 50 Cumberland Valley 133
279 Lee Holbert SQ 32-9 RQ 26-14 12-17 5-14 75 54 Strath Haven 285
280 Michael Blackmore SQ 31-9 D5 29-6 D6 11-13 10-4 81 32 Methacton 165
281 Jaron Renn SQ 40-12 27-18 9-13 0-0 76 43 Line Mountain 285
282 Anthony Mangione R6 29-17 14-10 R5 29-17 7-12 79 56 Stroudsburg 133
283 Corey Morabito R6 26-11 RQ 30-8 17-13 7-13 80 45 Methacton 125
284 Albert Taylor RQ 31-12 SQ 28-12 RQ 23-16 0-0 82 40 Cathedral Preparatory 157
285 Hunter Keman RQ 20-8 RQ 26-8 RQ 27-11 8-12 81 39 Bethel Park 157
286 Ron Grevera RQ 33-7 RQ 28-10 16-22 18-16 95 55 Crestwood 165
287 Ian Barr R4 20-8 SQ 23-11 RQ 11-13 D5 12-17 66 49 State College Area 165
288 Branden McIntosh SQ 30-13 23-11 RQ 23-19 RQ 20-21 96 64 Western Wayne 157
289 Tom Wurster SQ 29-9 RQ 23-11 15-10 0-0 67 30 Clarion 285
290 Noah Supsic RQ 31-7 RQ 22-15 RQ 23-16 RQ 26-9 102 47 Shikellamy 157
291 Gehrig Hutchison RQ 25-7 RQ 21-8 RQ 16-17 8-14 70 46 Baldwin 197 Gannon
292 Nate Smith RQ 18-5 22-9 RQ 18-15 0-0 58 29 Franklin Regional 141
293 Michael Wilcox SQ 36-11 SQ 39-11 21-19 0-0 96 41 Wyalusing Valley Area 197
294 Riley Miller SQ 25-7 SQ 30-8 D6 21-12 0-0 76 27 United 197
295 Tom Kyle RQ 32-7 RQ 25-15 RQ 26-16 21-17 104 55 Upper Saint Clair 141
296 Nicholas Morelli SQ 28-8 19-9 RQ 26-10 0-0 73 27 Meadville Area 285
297 Dalton Laugh SQ 41-11 3-6 0-0 0-0 44 17 McGuffey 197
298 Jack Bennett RQ 31-9 SQ 23-14 0-0 8-6 62 29 Schuylkill Valley 141
299 Michael Capozzoli SQ 31-12 RQ 21-11 26-9 17-10 95 42 Newport 149
300 Jose Lao-Cooper R5 10-6 R6 24-11 RQ 22-14 17-17 73 48 Manheim Township 174
301 Cole McCoy RQ 18-5 14-6 11-8 0-0 43 19 Cumberland Valley 149
302 Zach Martin SQ 34-19 RQ 14-13 5-6 8-5 61 43 Boiling Springs 165
303 Alex Raimondo R6 28-11 R6 21-8 16-13 0-2 65 34 Coatesville Area 197
304 Luke Shingle SQ 40-13 RQ 25-18 RQ 21-17 1-0 87 48 McGuffey 184
305 Robert Schnarrs RQ 32-7 24-8 RQ 26-10 13-14 95 39 East Pennsboro 197
306 Skylar McLeod SQ 31-10 D5 25-7 D5 15-10 8-8 79 35 Pottsgrove 285
307 Jarod Miller SQ 35-15 RQ 26-14 13-18 0-0 74 47 Reynolds 197
308 Xavier Molnar RQ 32-9 S6 38-10 RQ 26-10 16-12 112 41 Brookville Area 197
309 Marco DiBattista D6 27-5 SQ 28-6 D5 27-3 RQ 31-7 113 21 Plymouth Whitemarsh 125
310 Derick Devine SQ 29-10 RQ 31-19 RQ 7-11 0-0 67 40 North Allegheny 285
311 Noah Seeberger RQ 20-10 14-6 RQ 23-14 17-12 74 42 Bethel Park 174
312 Trevor Bingaman SQ 35-11 RQ 32-10 19-16 15-16 101 53 Mifflinburg Area 141
313 Logan Pollick RQ 33-7 24-14 17-14 0-0 74 35 Kiski Area 184
314 Matt Ryan R4 27-9 RQ 26-15 RQ 23-18 RQ 11-19 87 61 Clearfield Area 125
315 Sebastian Mateo RQ 35-15 0-0 0-0 0-0 35 15 Liberty 125 Bloomsburg
316 Logan Boring R5 30-10 32-9 13-13 14-13 89 45 Warwick 184
317 Shane Thompson R6 33-12 RQ 19-10 RQ 21-19 12-15 85 56 Council Rock North 133
318 Matt Rodriguez SQ 19-9 17-4 RQ 21-10 7-3 64 26 Dover Area 125
319 Haakon Mathewson R5 30-7 22-10 8-3 0-0 60 20 Bangor Area 184
320 Shane O’Rourke SQ 34-9 21-10 D6 13-20 0-0 68 39 Crestwood 197 Shippensburg
321 David Kudrick RQ 31-7 RQ 31-9 18-15 17-10 97 41 Coudersport 141
322 Brett Tetlow RQ 35-8 R6 26-15 25-8 2-7 88 38 Archbishop Ryan 285
323 Antonio Martoccio 26-7 RQ 25-9 D5 27-5 SQ 35-9 113 30 Pennsbury 133
324 Hunter Wright SQ 28-13 RQ 24-12 RQ 11-16 0-0 63 41 Clearfield Area 165
325 Kyler Anspach SQ 34-19 SQ 41-16 RQ 33-13 0-0 108 48 Northern Lebanon 125
326 Tommy Mahoney SQ 28-9 26-11 6-11 5-7 65 38 Garnet Valley 133 York
327 Adam Lizak SQ 31-14 18-15 8-17 3-0 60 46 Parkland 184 Muhlenberg
328 Asher Corl RQ 26-9 RQ 27-14 RQ 13-15 0-0 66 38 Central Mountain 165
329 Collin Askins SQ 42-12 RQ 27-15 20-15 16-14 105 56 Harbor Creek 197 Gannon
330 Logan Wise R5 29-15 RQ 19-9 7-13 0-0 55 37 Mifflin County 125
331 Carter Hasson SQ 31-11 18-12 15-16 0-0 64 39 Manheim Township 184
332 Ian Klinger R4 20-8 D6 18-11 RQ 13-21 0-0 51 40 Philipsburg Osceola Area 165
333 Tanner Harkins SQ 29-4 RQ 21-12 11-12 3-22 64 50 Kennard Dale 285
334 Alex Mykut SQ 34-15 RQ 19-14 4-8 0-0 61 41 Huntingdon Area 197
335 Thomas McKeough SQ 31-8 21-12 1-2 0-0 53 22 Bangor Area 285
336 Deshawn Butler RQ 32-10 RQ 23-10 RQ 25-11 0-0 80 31 Penn Hills 285
337 Corey Dodson SQ 27-11 RQ 27-10 RQ 23-12 25-13 102 46 Albert Gallatin 285
338 Joey Romjue RQ 29-3 RQ 22-4 19-10 0-0 70 17 Susquehannock 174
339 Gage Moran R6 29-17 21-16 0-0 0-0 50 33 Exeter Township 157
340 Jake Quaker R5 25-12 RQ 18-14 13-14 0-0 56 40 West Perry 197
341 Cody Vokes SQ 37-9 18-13 0-0 0-0 55 22 Mount Pleasant Area 285
342 Kaleb Konigus SQ 33-10 25-13 RQ 20-17 0-0 78 40 Lake-Lehman 285
343 Nick Fafel RQ 28-12 22-16 27-8 0-0 77 36 Penn Manor 125
344 Dan Clements RQ 28-10 RQ 23-13 RQ 15-12 0-0 66 35 West Allegheny 174
345 Brett Burns R6 31-9 5-0 3-2 22-10 61 21 Strath Haven 174
346 Eli Santiago R6 30-15 13-16 1-1 0-0 44 32 Liberty 165
347 Joey Kocher SQ 30-10 32-7 1-0 0-0 63 17 Schuylkill Haven Area 285
348 Luis Negreiros RQ 27-5 RQ 33-18 SQ 36-16 19-19 115 58 Northern Lebanon 165
349 Kyle Bush RQ 30-9 SQ 29-5 RQ 25-9 15-3 99 26 Ridgway Area 125
350 Landon West 23-10 SQ 28-18 SQ 35-12 15-16 101 56 Bermudian Springs 125 Pitt-Johnstown
351 Christian Schilling RQ 28-10 R6 32-9 RQ 27-17 18-7 105 43 Garden Spot 133
352 Eric Warren 6-0 RQ 29-13 RQ 31-9 3-1 69 23 Shaler Area 141
353 Nic Candelore INJ 7-1 RQ 26-8 RQ 29-7 D5 12-8 74 24 Fort Cherry 133
354 Keaton Furry INJ 20-6 RQ 30-9 SQ 30-9 D3 23-13 103 37 North Star 125
355 Jason Miller RQ 28-11 RQ 25-11 RQ 30-14 RQ 27-13 110 49 Norwin 133
356 Dawson Schwalm RQ 6-3 SQ 37-14 0-0 10-3 53 20 Tri-Valley 174
357 Doug Bittner RQ 34-13 RQ 26-12 SQ 26-22 D6 27-23 113 70 Mount Pleasant Area 125
358 Logan Huff RQ 27-14 17-4 14-11 11-18 69 47 Carlisle Area 149
359 Matthew Poust RQ 28-14 RQ 25-12 18-13 14-19 85 58 New Oxford 149
360 Luke Hirtzel RQ 33-9 R6 23-11 18-12 0-0 77 35 Warwick 157 Buffalo
361 Bobby Gregory RQ 31-9 SQ 33-8 16-11 12-14 92 42 Mercer Area 285
362 Kyle Seibert 28-10 RQ 34-9 RQ 25-17 11-3 98 39 Governor Mifflin 133
363 Mason Bennett RQ 24-14 RQ 23-13 30-9 22-13 99 49 Twin Valley 125
364 Max Shaffer RQ 26-15 RQ 27-15 RQ 33-14 0-0 86 44 Archbishop Wood 125
365 Jake Brown RQ 34-7 R6 32-12 RQ 31-11 16-10 113 40 James M. Coughlin 133
366 Zach Carcy RQ 26-7 11-3 SQ 21-11 RQ 29-11 87 32 Fox Chapel Area 184
367 Eric Green RQ 29-7 RQ 19-8 15-11 17-11 80 37 Knoch 174
368 Tyler Walters RQ 20-11 RQ 21-11 18-14 RQ 21-7 79 41 Lower Dauphin 133
369 Jahshim Snyder RQ 34-4 SQ 32-8 18-10 0-0 84 22 Eastern York 184
370 Cian Blythe 30-12 RQ 15-18 0-0 0-0 45 30 Central Dauphin 184
371 Garrett Gabel RQ 30-9 SQ 25-14 23-13 12-18 90 54 Juniata 184
372 Mitch Wagner RQ 15-13 RQ 25-17 19-13 18-13 77 56 Northern York 133
373 Adrian Rosario 18-5 RQ 23-9 21-5 9-14 71 33 Milton Hershey 141
374 Liam Babauta RQ 30-9 RQ 28-12 RQ 27-17 22-16 107 54 Octorara Area 125
375 Garret Fittery RQ 28-11 0-0 RQ 16-12 0-0 44 23 Manheim Central 184
376 Trent Baker RQ 31-8 RQ 24-11 20-15 16-15 91 49 Spring Grove Area 165
377 Gerhardt Reiter RQ 29-8 RQ 28-8 D5 26-14 D5 25-15 108 45 Kennett 133
378 Christian Carr R5 34-10 RQ 29-13 15-18 0-0 78 41 Hempfield 149
379 Chase Banyai RQ 25-8 R6 25-13 D5 17-13 16-14 83 48 Pottsgrove 125
380 Nick Senderling INJ 20-1 RQ 30-5 29-5 RQ 29-12 108 23 Wissahickon 157
381 Garrett Kopp RQ 31-9 RQ 27-7 RQ 24-9 RQ 24-6 106 31 North East 133
382 Kaiden Karper RQ 29-19 23-10 8-8 5-7 65 44 Boiling Springs 157
383 Gavin Hale RQ 33-12 RQ 33-14 D5 20-18 D6 18-21 104 65 Downingtown West 157
384 Ben D’Arcangelo SQ 33-16 23-15 10-12 1-2 67 45 Spring Ford 157
385 Matt Phayre R6 27-12 21-9 22-12 10-4 80 37 West Chester Henderson 149
386 Caden Dalton RQ 29-11 RQ 25-16 18-16 4-11 76 54 Octorara Area 157
387 Jimmy O’Neil RQ 27-14 RQ 19-19 7-17 0-1 53 51 Franklin Regional 157
388 Tommy Luke D5 28-9 D5 24-16 RQ 28-15 24-14 104 54 West Chester East 133
389 Joseph Williams RQ 23-18 RQ 26-13 17-17 12-12 78 60 Greensburg Salem 149
390 Josh Myers RQ 25-8 RQ 22-7 12-8 17-15 76 38 Palmyra Area 133
391 Christopher Langan RQ 31-16 RQ 25-14 18-16 0-0 74 46 Abington Heights 174
392 Chase Sincavage D6 29-9 27-10 17-17 15-16 88 52 Blue Mountain 174
393 Kyle Brobst RQ 21-16 12-18 13-18 8-12 54 64 Big Spring 174
394 Dan Dugan RQ 29-8 RQ 15-19 17-16 8-20 69 63 Father Judge 174
395 Cole Stremmel RQ 23-10 RQ 21-13 8-13 0-0 52 36 South Western 174
396 Mike Standish 20-11 RQ 22-12 RQ 20-16 RQ 15-15 77 54 Albert Gallatin 157
397 Michael Fortney RQ 26-13 RQ 22-18 8-17 2-17 58 65 Gettysburg Area 184
398 Neith Brennan RQ 29-8 23-10 6-13 0-0 58 31 Red Land 184
399 Jarrett Canfield 21-14 19-14 0-0 0-0 40 28 Stroudsburg 174
400 Jake Cole D5 17-6 RQ 23-8 0-0 RQ 28-17 68 31 James M. Coughlin 50 174
401 Dylan Lambert RQ 28-7 RQ 23-10 22-13 13-11 86 41 Oley Valley 149
402 Caleb Bentley RQ 28-12 RQ 28-13 RQ 30-11 25-13 111 49 Trinity 157 Shippensburg
403 Devin Martin RQ 24-13 RQ 24-9 13-13 17-12 78 47 Middletown Area 149
404 Ben McQuillen D6 28-14 20-2 22-14 16-10 86 40 Blue Mountain 165
405 Nick Nucero 14-8 RQ 27-10 17-14 7-12 65 44 Council Rock North 165
406 Kevin Vrablik 23-13 15-16 0-0 0-0 38 29 Parkland 165
407 Daniel Labus INJ 11-5 SQ 36-9 RQ 21-11 R6 23-15 91 40 West Chester Rustin 157
408 Dylan Winters 21-10 RQ 28-9 RQ 28-15 27-8 104 42 Shaler Area 125
409 Vincenzo Rauso RQ 20-6 RQ 24-9 12-5 RQ 16-10 72 30 Central Catholic 165
410 Luke Ewing RQ 30-9 RQ 34-10 9-3 0-0 73 22 Greensburg Salem 157 Seton Hill
411 Andrew Evans D6 34-8 24-9 8-10 18-13 84 40 Freedom 141
412 Justice Jones R4 36-4 RQ 31-8 RQ 19-14 RQ 13-15 99 41 Carrick 141 Gannon
413 Jake Meyer RQ 26-8 SQ 24-12 RQ 25-16 RQ 24-15 99 51 Spring Grove Area 141
414 Brett Mallory RQ 24-12 RQ 27-13 RQ 23-14 3-8 77 47 General McLane 141
415 Bryce Belcher RQ 31-10 23-13 7-11 0-0 61 34 Berlin Brothersvalley 133
416 Izac Benson RQ 36-8 RQ 31-12 RQ 27-10 D5 29-12 123 42 Huntingdon Area 133
417 Chase Bricker R6 39-6 RQ 23-9 4-1 0-0 66 16 Spring Grove Area 125
418 Jake Renn 32-18 RQ 28-12 19-21 15-16 94 67 Southern Columbia Area 133
419 Josh Agnew RQ 23-10 RQ 20-16 13-14 14-17 70 57 Jefferson-Morgan 141
420 Deven Abbott RQ 26-4 RQ 22-7 RQ 22-8 18-12 88 31 Strong Vincent 149
421 Brett Horne RQ 24-13 RQ 28-14 23-15 D6 29-14 104 56 Downingtown East 133
422 Joey Perry RQ 21-8 RQ 27-8 25-9 23-8 96 33 Corry Area 141
423 Trey Templeton RQ 25-14 RQ 24-9 12-12 0-0 61 35 Forest Hills 133
424 Jesse Cook RQ 36-9 RQ 23-20 0-4 4-15 63 48 Downingtown West 285
425 Cody Brown RQ 20-18 RQ 18-12 8-5 0-0 46 35 Chestnut Ridge 133
426 Mike Turner RQ 29-11 RQ 26-12 RQ 29-9 22-8 106 40 Marion Center Area 133
427 Kross Todaro R4 26-12 0-0 0-0 0-0 26 12 Mifflin County 197
428 David Henke R6 24-14 0-0 0-0 0-0 24 14 Waynesboro Area 285
429 Jack Kaulis RQ 28-10 RQ 22-15 3-9 0-0 53 34 General McLane 174
430 Iszak Kerner RQ 21-16 RQ 17-19 9-14 D4 5-16 52 65 DuBois Area 197
431 Jacob Frank 26-9 20-12 0-1 0-0 46 22 Easton Area 285 Muhlenberg
432 Tyler LaRocca RQ 33-12 RQ 18-13 2-0 0-0 53 25 Spring Ford 285
433 Chris Madanat RQ 28-15 RQ 23-14 1-10 0-0 52 39 Downingtown West 197
434 Logan Moore RQ 30-7 RQ 28-7 RQ 25-8 9-5 92 27 Faith Christian Academy 174
435 Dylan Proper 27-6 RQ 28-10 24-11 20-12 99 39 Maplewood 174
436 Seth Fronheiser 21-8 RQ 22-12 RQ 26-12 20-10 89 42 Northern Lehigh 133
437 Zach Helstern RQ 28-12 RQ 26-7 16-9 21-16 91 44 Commodore Perry 133
438 Devon Norlin 21-12 RQ 22-9 RQ 20-14 19-6 82 41 Johnsonburg Area 141
439 Rick Bregenzer RQ 30-10 19-14 17-10 15-9 81 43 Norristown Area 141
440 Nicholas Bailey RQ 33-6 24-8 12-19 0-4 69 37 Sun Valley 184
441 Aiden Thompson 24-13 RQ 23-14 18-14 RQ 15-11 80 52 Hickory 133
442 Jack Horvath RQ 21-6 RQ 28-8 D5 22-9 5-18 76 41 Radnor 184
443 Frank Quinones RQ 18-11 RQ 11-12 RQ 22-12 RQ 21-13 72 48 Shikellamy 125
444 Luke Wilson RQ 32-6 D4 25-10 18-11 25-10 100 37 Great Valley 141
445 Ben Salas RQ 24-11 RQ 23-16 10-16 11-3 68 46 Pine-Richland HM 141
446 Jordan Howard D5 26-11 RQ 24-13 D6 24-17 3-5 77 46 Avon Grove 125
447 Justin Joseph R5 28-8 RQ 23-17 D4 14-10 RQ 14-23 79 58 Wyoming Area 184
448 Nick Poulos RQ 29-4 2-1 SQ 30-7 RQ 37-7 98 19 Archbishop Carroll 133
449 Jalon Lavine R5 29-9 19-10 0-0 0-0 48 19 Governor Mifflin 125
450 Colin Murphy D6 26-10 D6 19-14 18-15 6-12 69 51 Stroudsburg 149
451 Brandon Jackson RQ 23-18 6-6 5-10 0-4 34 38 Octorara 197
452 Rich Maggio RQ 27-8 RQ 25-13 21-15 14-16 87 52 Norristown Area 184
453 Austin Sphar RQ 26-13 D6 21-12 11-16 7-19 65 60 East Stroudsburg Area South 184
454 Jake Walker RQ 20-12 RQ 27-8 0-0 0-0 47 20 South Fayette 197
455 Jarek Svanson RQ 27-8 24-11 RQ 23-13 20-17 94 49 Upper Perkiomen 133
456 Colin Browne D5 21-9 RQ 23-16 13-14 7-10 43 40 Elmer L. Meyers 174
457 JJ Hooper RQ 21-15 R6 32-12 RQ 17-16 0-0 70 43 Hanover Area 184
458 Connor Munley RQ 36-9 RQ 15-11 13-10 7-7 71 37 Tunkhannock Area 184
459 Zach Fisher RQ 27-10 D6 23-12 D6 18-13 21-14 89 49 Plymouth Whitemarsh 165
460 Noah Harvey RQ 28-8 D5 26-9 18-13 16-15 88 45 Chichester 174
461 Tommy McDonald 24-10 RQ 23-10 19-6 19-11 85 37 Mount Carmel Area 157
462 Avery Frank R6 29-13 22-10 20-12 11-13 82 48 Sun Valley 165
463 Reid Dentner RQ 29-11 16-17 0-0 6-10 51 38 North Penn 174
464 Brock Leinbach RQ 30-13 D5 22-12 11-17 0-3 63 45 Neshaminy 174 Pitt-Johnstown
465 John Siwiak RQ 29-13 0-0 0-0 0-0 29 13 Seneca Valley 197
466 Bo Haines RQ 21-14 RQ 22-8 RQ 30-13 15-15 88 50 Ringgold 184
467 Cam Englert 22-12 16-7 RQ 20-12 16-13 74 44 Red Land 149
468 Dan Dumas RQ 26-8 D5 22-12 14-15 7-15 69 50 Penn Wood 285
469 Mike Saint Juste RQ 30-12 22-19 16-4 4-18 66 65 Pottsville Area 197
470 Neiko Kuntz RQ 24-15 3-4 1-0 RQ 22-14 50 33 Belle Vernon Area 32 149
471 Dallyn Wood RQ 18-8 2-1 4-2 0-0 24 11 Hempfield Area 165
472 Carter Urich R6 36-13 12-20 0-0 0-0 48 33 Central Dauphin 285
473 Jared Heister RQ 31-13 RQ 26-16 13-14 20-15 90 58 Juniata 165
474 Logan Shaffer RQ 35-10 RQ 21-13 25-8 0-0 81 31 Portage Area 125
475 Matt Ward R5 29-15 4-3 1-0 0-3 34 21 Exeter Township 165
476 Ellis Popiolkowski 25-7 0-0 0-0 8-8 33 15 Shaler Area 14 149
477 Caleb Shaffer D6 24-19 R6 30-20 12-18 6-8 72 65 Line Mountain 141
478 Seth Johnson D6 29-7 R5 31-13 1-1 0-0 61 21 Towanda Area 285
479 Jarred Rice RQ 25-14 20-10 0-0 0-0 45 24 Trinity 197
480 Austin Saba RQ 25-12 15-11 12-19 10-18 62 60 Neshaminy 133
481 Jake Johnson RQ 28-10 12-9 0-0 1-0 41 19 Upper Darby 157
482 Matt Needleman RQ 26-14 RQ 5-10 RQ 23-16 10-19 64 59 Hatboro Horsham 165
483 Tyler Lafferty RQ 27-7 8-4 6-5 1-2 42 18 Great Valley 285
484 Scott Horry D5 21-12 RQ 20-15 13-8 0-0 54 35 Plymouth Whitemarsh 184 Muhlenberg
485 Kyle Clements D6 30-11 12-13 0-0 1-4 43 28 William Tennent 184
486 Matthew Palage RQ 17-5 RQ 25-16 D6 17-22 12-16 71 59 Archbishop Wood 149
487 Matt Lepore INJ 13-8 RQ 27-11 D5 22-14 0-1 62 34 Spring Ford 285
488 Dan Esenov D5 28-7 D6 22-14 5-9 3-6 58 36 Bensalem 165
489 Armand Detore RQ 21-13 10-9 8-12 0-0 39 34 Norwin 184
490 Malcolm Hunt R6 21-6 RQ 23-15 RQ 8-10 0-0 52 31 Roman Catholic 184
491 Eric Elgin RQ 32-9 18-9 21-11 21-7 92 36 Forest Hills 285
492 Mason Augustine RQ 31-9 RQ 19-16 8-18 0-0 58 43 North Star 285
493 Michael Crane R6 20-9 3-5 0-4 0-0 23 18 Exeter Township 197
494 Michael Rubino RQ 34-8 9-4 RQ 16-9 0-0 59 21 Northeast 141
495 Dylan Keefer RQ 19-11 RQ 7-9 RQ 11-15 0-0 37 35 Connellsville Area 125
496 Joseph Barbella R6 27-16 0-0 0-0 0-0 27 16 Liberty 149
497 Ethan Awes RQ 15-12 RQ 27-17 RQ 21-22 0-0 63 51 Burrell 141
498 Kellen Lynch RQ 24-16 RQ 7-4 RQ 30-10 0-0 61 30 Thomas Jefferson 125
499 Carmen Gett RQ 24-8 RQ 28-12 22-13 0-0 74 33 Marion Center Area 184
500 Michael Muron RQ 32-10 0-0 22-12 19-18 73 40 Freedom Area HM 157
HM Joseph Timm RQ 21-7 21-13 7-12 0-6 49 38 West Chester East 285 Millersville
HM Stephen Veneziale 16-10 R6 32-10 R6 26-17 RQ 27-15 101 52 Archbishop Wood 133 Muhlenberg
HM David Rich INJ 14-8 22-9 13-13 0-0 49 30 Elizabethtown Area 174 Millersville
HM Owen Balas RQ 25-12 RQ 19-16 15-13 9-13 68 54 Warren 157 Gannon
HM Seth Harbaugh RQ 23-14 RQ 24-17 17-13 1-0 65 44 Chestnut Ridge 133 Millersville