Rank Name Placed 2017 Placed 2016 Placed 2015 Wins Losses Team # TIF College Weight
1 Gavin Teasdale S1 40-0 S1 36-0 S1 46-0 122 0 Jefferson-Morgan 1 133 Penn State
2 Michael Beard NP1 47-0 NP1 51-3 NP2 57-8 155 11 Malvern Prep 4 197 Penn State
3 Sam Sasso S1 39-0 S3 49-2 S2 40-7 128 9 Nazareth Area 2 149
4 Gavin Hoffman S1 42-1 S1 48-2 S6 41-6 131 9 Montoursville Area 3 197 Ohio State
5 Trent Hidlay S1 38-0 S2 39-4 SQ 34-10 111 14 Mifflin County 22 174
6 Cole Matthews S2 43-1 S3 44-5 S1 43-6 130 12 Reynolds 16 133 Pittsburgh
7 Cody Mulligan S1 46-3 S6 41-7 SQ 40-6 127 16 Saegertown 11 184 Edinboro
8 Justin McCoy S1 43-3 S7 41-5 S6 38-8 122 16 Chestnut Ridge 23 149 Virginia
9 Jaret Lane S1 48-0 S2 46-2 S5 40-6 134 8 Southern Columbia Area 46 125 Lehigh
10 Josh Stillings S2 37-5 S4 44-9 SQ 39-12 120 26 Pennridge 8 165 Drexel
11 Anthony Walters S2 36-6 S2 33-3 S8 40-8 109 17 Bishop McCort 17 184 Drexel
12 Robert Patrick S2 38-2 SQ 37-4 S2 35-8 110 14 Ligonier Valley 6 149 Virginia
13 Josiah Jones S2 28-4 S2 34-6 D2 16-6 78 16 Bishop McCort 43 197
14 Jack Davis NP2 26-5 NP1 45-5 24-7 95 17 Wyoming Seminary 18 133 Pittsburgh
15 Creighton Edsell S1 37-1 S5 41-9 SQ 38-8 116 18 Wyalusing Valley Area 157
16 Louis Newell S2 41-5 S2 39-5 S8 35-9 115 19 Seneca Valley HM 125 Pittsburgh
17 Dalton Group S2 37-2 S7 40-3 SQ 36-14 113 19 Susquenita 29 174 Pitt-Johnstown
18 Zach Hartman SQ 37-8 S5 42-6 S7 45-7 124 21 Belle Vernon Area 21 157 Bucknell
19 Paul “PJ” Crane NP2 48-7 NP4 46-13 13-6 107 26 Malvern Prep 20 141 Navy
20 Luke McGonigal S2 36-2 SQ 38-5 SQ 26-13 100 20 Clearfield Area 30 184 Lock Haven
21 Jake Hendricks NP5 26-8 NPQ 32-16 29-15 87 39 Wyoming Seminary 12 174 Pennsylvania
22 Tim Wallace S3 39-3 SQ 35-4 RQ 28-10 102 17 Albert Gallatin 184 Kent State
23 Doug Zapf S1 45-2 SQ 33-9 RQ 31-13 109 24 Downingtown West 125 Pennsylvania
24 Isaac Reid S2 43-6 S6 37-10 RQ 26-8 106 24 Kiski Area 36 285 Lock Haven
25 Tyler Griffiths S2 38-3 SQ 37-3 S8 41-10 116 16 Southmoreland 125
26 Luke Kemerer S6 37-5 S3 38-4 RQ 32-11 107 20 Hempfield Area 15 141 Pittsburgh
27 Ian Edenfield S2 32-5 INJ 0-0 22-10 54 15 Laurel Highlands 197
28 Caleb Clymer S3 44-5 S6 18-7 SQ 32-12 94 24 Northwestern Lehigh 157
29 Kyle Gorant NP3 42-6 NP5 40-9 29-11 111 26 The Hill School 141
30 Carnell Andrews S5 35-9 SQ 35-7 SQ 33-9 103 25 Bishop McCort 7 149 Bucknell
31 Francis Duggan S5 38-5 S7 41-7 S6 40-8 119 20 Iowa City West 19 197
32 Noah Levett S6 40-10 S6 32-10 SQ 33-8 105 28 Kiski Area 38 133 Bucknell
33 Chris Wright S4 46-6 S4 43-9 S7 40-9 129 24 Central Dauphin 125
34 Logan Macri S5 42-8 SQ 40-8 SQ 31-12 113 28 Canon-McMillan 31 125
35 Brock Godzin S5 41-9 RQ 32-15 18-13 91 37 Belle Vernon Area 28 157
36 Chase Anklam S6 33-6 S6 40-6 SQ 29-9 102 21 Pen Argyl Area 149
37 Caleb Hetrick S7 43-5 S8 30-12 SQ 19-14 92 31 Brookville Area HM 165
38 Zach Glenn S7 32-8 S5 39-8 1-0 72 16 Bethlehem Catholic 125 Army
39 Jared Papcsy S4 37-15 D6 28-12 9-8 74 35 Bethlehem Catholic 141 Duke
40 Andrew Wert S6 44-6 SQ 39-12 S5 38-6 121 24 Central Dauphin 9 133 Army
41 Danny Scheib S2 39-3 0-0 S8 34-14 73 17 Tri-Valley 285
42 Zach Ortman S4 33-9 D6 24-11 R6 33-17 90 37 Parkland 25 141 Army
43 Seth Koleno S5 34-5 S7 30-8 SQ 31-6 95 19 Bald Eagle Area 141
44 Cole Rhone S2 38-5 SQ 29-13 19-15 86 33 Benton Area HM 125
45 Jason Montgomery S7 37-11 0-0 RQ 26-15 63 26 Bethel Park HM 165
46 Leno Ciotti S7 32-10 SQ 26-10 RQ 33-9 91 29 McDowell HM 125
47 Kolby Ho SQ 35-5 RQ 30-7 SQ 20-12 85 24 DuBois Area 133
48 Jobe Chishko SQ 39-8 S7 33-4 SQ 30-10 102 22 Penn Trafford 33 133
49 Caleb Morris SQ 35-6 SQ 35-8 SQ 35-10 105 24 Waynesburg Central 24 133
50 Jake Koser S4 39-5 SQ 35-11 19-16 93 32 Northern York 197 Navy
51 Blake Barrick SQ 37-8 RQ 30-7 RQ 28-8 95 23 Big Spring 10 197
52 William Evanitsky S5 42-6 RQ 31-7 RQ 31-10 104 23 Scranton 157
53 Caden Mareno NP6 38-12 NPQ 27-10 NPQ 34-14 99 36 McDonough School 141
54 Dazion Casto SQ 35-5 SQ 30-9 12-2 77 16 Cathedral Preparatory 174
55 Cade Wilson S8 32-14 SQ 40-11 6-9 78 34 Nazareth Area 165
56 Quentin Milliken SQ 42-7 SQ 35-13 SQ 24-10 101 30 Cumberland Valley 5 165
57 Luigi Yates S8 39-9 RQ 27-7 1-0 67 16 Cathedral Preparatory 174
58 Chris Hisey NPQ 42-12 32-15 NPQ 44-11 118 38 Malvern Prep 39 157 Navy
59 Ben Fromm S8 39-8 R6 25-10 24-7 88 25 Cocalico 285
60 Ben Root SQ 39-9 R6 29-15 RQ 17-10 85 34 Solanco 174
61 Kyle Homet SQ 34-8 SQ 32-10 RQ 26-14 92 32 Waynesburg Central 48 174
62 Elijah Jones S5 47-8 SQ 27-15 15-17 89 40 Boyertown Area 184
63 Nick Acuna S8 37-10 RQ 22-13 RQ 19-9 78 32 Moon Area 141
64 Gerald Brown S4 34-8 RQ 29-10 RQ 24-16 87 34 West Mifflin Area 285
65 Dalton Rohrbaugh SQ 32-5 S3 43-2 SQ 32-6 107 13 Spring Grove Area 125
66 Bishop McCoy S5 35-6 RQ 27-11 21-14 83 31 South Side 285
67 Tyler Cook S7 41-6 SQ 30-13 RQ 19-11 90 30 Brookville Area 285
68 Jason Jones SQ 42-11 SQ 33-17 SQ 45-15 120 43 Saucon Valley HM 149
69 Micah Visuwan 36-9 5-2 SQ 26-16 67 27 Malvern Prep 141
70 Nathan Swartz SQ 32-7 D5 17-10 D6 17-17 66 34 Hollidaysburg Area 149
71 Tim Hritsko RQ 35-13 RQ 20-8 23-16 78 37 Canon-McMillan 49 141
72 Tyler Delorenzo SQ 34-6 18-3 D6 24-5 76 14 East Stroudsburg Area South HM 165
73 Cole Forrester SQ 38-7 RQ 29-9 0-0 67 16 Shippensburg Area 197
74 Dennis Karas R5 43-9 SQ 42-11 29-18 114 38 Exeter Township 197
75 Erech Nocker S8 38-9 19-3 D6 28-5 89 16 Blue Mountain 285
76 Alex Caldwell S5 31-12 RQ 24-8 23-16 78 36 Ligonier Valley 141
77 Mike Doerflinger S6 25-8 RQ 28-8 10-1 63 28 Slippery Rock 141
78 Micha Hoffman SQ 29-8 SQ 18-7 28-12 75 27 Northern York 141
79 Brandon Meredith SQ 36-8 S4 37-9 RQ 34-12 107 29 Spring Ford 125
80 Bodee Tolbert S8 37-17 26-9 RQ 35-11 98 37 Bishop McDevitt 133
81 Ryan O’Grady R5 39-13 SQ 33-16 15-7 87 36 Nazareth Area HM 125
82 Clay Verbanac S4 42-5 22-8 18-14 82 27 Cambridge Springs 197
83 Wyatt Lutz S3 38-8 SQ 41-12 R6 36-11 115 31 Montoursville Area 125
84 Jerry Moore S5 38-6 RQ 27-10 0-0 65 16 Blairsville 197
85 Xavier Molnar S6 38-10 RQ 26-10 16-12 80 32 Brookville Area 197
86 Ben Radner RQ 22-10 20-7 SQ 27-11 69 28 Council Rock South 42 125
87 Nick Lilley SQ 37-13 RQ 14-10 18-17 69 40 Downingtown West 133
88 Josh Mason SQ 40-8 25-4 25-6 90 18 Blue Mountain HM 133
89 Frankie Bonura S5 44-5 RQ 32-8 0-0 76 13 Moon Area 125
90 Ryan McGuire S8 39-11 SQ 32-12 23-9 94 32 Notre Dame-Green Pond 125
91 Tanner Ball S7 40-3 SQ 36-12 RQ 27-8 103 23 Pequea Valley 133
92 Garret Zobel 4-1 S5 34-9 RQ 25-9 63 19 LaSalle College 285
93 Ivan Balavage S7 35-5 RQ 28-7 30-10 93 22 Scranton Prep 197
94 Jeremy Hanford S8 38-6 SQ 32-11 30-9 100 26 Warrior Run 133
95 Greg Bensley S8 34-6 SQ 35-9 0-0 69 15 Pocono Mountain West 285
96 Jacob Carpenter S7 37-7 SQ 19-7 20-14 76 28 Shamokin Area 165
97 Charlie Beatty SQ 28-7 RQ 30-8 D6 27-11 85 26 Marion Center Area 133
98 Liam Flaherty SQ 33-8 SQ 29-8 SQ 26-11 88 27 Everett Area 133
99 Cole Fuller SQ 31-6 R6 32-10 SQ 37-11 100 27 Western Wayne 285
100 Andrew Shedleski SQ 39-5 SQ 37-7 26-9 102 21 Lewisburg Area 26 184
101 Matt Lewandowski S6 38-8 RQ 30-11 16-11 84 30 Mahanoy Area 174
102 Derrick Christie S8 21-11 SQ 28-8 SQ 28-11 77 30 Westmont Hilltop 125
103 Joe Klock SQ 14-5 S7 30-9 7-2 51 16 Benton Area 47 133 Bucknell
104 Josh Boozel S3 33-7 SQ 41-5 D5 27-11 101 23 Mount Union Area 125
105 Logan McClain S7 36-6 RQ 27-7 RQ 24-9 87 22 Ridgway Area 141
106 Hunter Michaels SQ 33-7 SQ 26-17 2-2 61 26 Reynolds 133
107 Tyler Thompson SQ 34-9 RQ 22-7 RQ 16-6 72 22 Bradford Area 133
108 Lukas McClain SQ 26-10 22-8 17-9 65 27 Ridgway Area 133
109 Sam Sallot RQ 38-2 S7 42-10 SQ 28-7 108 19 Harbor Creek 133 Army
110 Joe Demor SQ 15-7 RQ 34-6 31-6 80 19 South Side 149
111 Ryan Stewart R5 35-5 SQ 31-12 0-0 66 17 Warwick 285
112 Nick Oosterkamp SQ 40-10 SQ 34-10 24-9 98 29 Harbor Creek 133
113 Shawn Broadway SQ 30-15 SQ 36-12 D4 28-15 94 42 Derry Area 133
114 Nick Cooper SQ 30-8 R5 26-7 16-8 72 23 Bensalem 285
115 Garrett Rigg SQ 31-8 R4 28-7 RQ 23-11 82 26 Bald Eagle Area 133
116 Alex Hornfeck RQ 31-3 RQ 30-5 RQ 30-7 91 15 Mars Area 133
117 Hunter Kennedy SQ 35-12 RQ 36-12 21-14 92 38 Panther Valley 165
118 Michael Leyland SQ 36-8 25-2 RQ 25-15 86 25 Roman Catholic 285
119 Austin Barber SQ 22-4 RQ 19-4 0-0 41 8 Greater Johnstown 184
120 Stefahn Mayo SQ 26-5 17-9 25-9 68 23 Muhlenberg 149
121 Connor Finkey SQ 24-11 RQ 16-4 21-10 61 25 Garden Spot 149
122 Austin Lee SQ 32-14 RQ 22-10 19-13 73 37 Berlin Brothersvalley 141
123 Chase Komara SQ 34-14 RQ 29-10 23-14 86 38 Freedom Area 149
124 Paul Feite III R6 29-11 SQ 29-14 RQ 25-14 83 39 Northern York HM 141
125 Jacob Burgette SQ 37-8 17-7 29-9 83 24 Scranton 157
126 Landon Fisher SQ 34-13 RQ 23-18 28-10 85 41 Huntingdon Area 197
127 Austin Burkhart SQ 37-9 NY-6 35-6 NY-1 40-3 112 18 Athens Area 125 Lehigh
128 Manny Dovshek SQ 30-7 SQ 27-14 D2 30-9 87 30 Bentworth 125
129 Garrett Reinsfelder RQ 37-8 RQ 21-9 RQ 32-10 90 27 Shaler Area HM 133
130 Antonio Martoccio RQ 25-9 D5 27-5 SQ 35-9 87 23 Pennsbury 133
131 A.J. Wilson SQ 18-4 18-6 RQ 21-6 57 16 Solanco 37 149
132 Cole Painter R5 39-13 30-12 20-13 89 38 Pottsville Area 174
133 Nick Chapman SQ 34-5 26-10 11-15 71 30 Hatboro Horsham 285
134 Noah Stamm SQ 34-9 R6 31-13 RQ 22-19 87 41 Milton Area 141
135 Parker McClellan SQ 33-7 RQ 26-12 RQ 16-19 75 38 Altoona Area 197
136 Cameron Prebble SQ 32-7 6-3 RQ 25-14 63 24 Sharpsville Area 157
137 Darren Beall RQ 27-10 28-14 19-14 74 38 Bermudian Springs 157
138 Luis Negreiros RQ 33-18 SQ 36-16 19-19 88 53 Northern Lebanon 165
139 Connor Main RQ 28-9 RQ 30-8 18-14 76 31 Waynesburg Central 197
140 Trent Bechtold SQ 30-16 SQ 30-20 D7 18-25 78 61 Burrell 125
141 Drake Brenize SQ 31-12 RQ 24-15 21-14 76 41 Chambersburg Area 157
142 Joseph Stoak R5 27-8 20-16 RQ 27-11 74 35 Central Dauphin 149
143 Daniel Labus SQ 36-9 RQ 21-11 R6 23-15 80 35 West Chester Rustin 157
144 Ed Hay RQ 26-8 SQ 34-10 30-5 90 23 Bangor Area 157
145 Nathan Ansell SQ 26-12 RQ 20-7 0-0 46 19 Connellsville Area 197
146 Josiah Gehr SQ 26-6 SQ 38-6 RQ 23-17 87 29 Cocalico 125
147 Luke Mary RQ 33-8 RQ 30-11 19-16 82 35 Peters Township 157
148 Kyle Bush SQ 29-5 RQ 25-9 15-3 69 17 Ridgway Area 125
149 Brandon Shaffer R5 26-7 RQ 18-10 15-13 59 30 Lower Dauphin 184
150 Mason Franks SQ 26-12 RQ 21-11 25-14 72 37 Connellsville Area 125
151 Nick Bauer 31-4 20-6 4-3 55 13 Wyoming Seminary 125 Seton Hill
152 Mike McKinney R6 32-13 26-12 15-17 73 42 Delaware Valley 133
153 Dylan Winters RQ 28-9 RQ 28-15 27-8 83 32 Shaler Area 125
154 Brian Dawson SQ 31-10 RQ 26-7 D4 23-9 80 26 HOPE for Hyndman 125
155 Dalton Daugherty R6 30-8 RQ 23-12 16-13 69 33 Dallastown Area 133
156 Grayson Charles RQ 23-6 RQ 24-13 RQ 21-14 68 33 Solanco 141
157 Brady Sherback RQ 27-9 RQ 33-9 RQ 29-12 89 30 Greater Latrobe 125
158 Joseph Pecaitis RQ 27-4 R6 23-9 RQ 12-8 62 21 Gettysburg Area 149
159 Harry Green RQ 38-5 RQ 30-12 22-15 90 32 Archbishop Wood 174
160 Albert Taylor SQ 28-12 RQ 23-16 0-0 51 28 Catherdral Preparatory 141
161 Mike Cusick RQ 36-11 RQ 31-15 0-1 67 27 South Fayette 41 149
162 Marco DiBattista SQ 28-6 D5 27-3 RQ 31-7 86 16 Plymouth Whitemarsh 125
163 Jared Kuhns R6 33-9 RQ 30-11 21-16 84 36 Upper Perkiomen 125
164 Nate Bradley SQ 34-11 SQ 22-12 24-12 80 35 Athens Area 174
165 Stephen Veneziale R6 32-10 R6 26-17 RQ 31-16 89 43 Archbishop Wood 125
166 Dontae Constable SQ 25-16 12-22 0-0 37 38 Brookville Area 133
167 Danny Starr RQ 35-10 RQ 19-11 0-0 54 21 Kiski Area 197
168 Landon West SQ 28-18 SQ 35-12 15-16 78 46 Bermudian Springs 125
169 Christian Schilling R6 32-9 RQ 27-17 18-7 77 33 Garden Spot 133
170 Corey Dodson RQ 27-10 RQ 23-12 25-13 75 35 Albert Gallatin 285
171 Al Miscovich RQ 27-11 SQ 35-14 D2 30-17 92 42 Mount Pleasant Area 133
172 Jacob Downing RQ 32-13 SQ 28-13 2-4 62 30 North Allegheny 125
173 Tyler McKinney RQ 31-13 SQ 29-6 RQ 26-7 86 26 Cathedral Preparatory 133
174 Jesse Quatse RQ 36-5 13-9 14-8 63 22 Greensburg Salem 165
175 Isaiah Bryner SQ 34-13 RQ 32-10 RQ 24-11 90 34 Newport 125
176 Eric Warren RQ 29-13 RQ 31-9 3-1 63 23 Shaler Area 141
177 CJ Morton SQ 31-10 RQ 29-9 0-0 60 19 Twin Valley 125
178 Logan Ninos D6 20-15 D6 23-13 21-14 64 42 Northampton Area 125 Ithaca
179 Nathan Mankey 33-6 RQ 24-12 17-10 74 28 North Hills 174
180 Sam Rice RQ 35-9 RQ 32-9 D5 19-19 86 37 Tunkhannock Area 197
181 Rocky McGeary RQ 28-10 RQ 27-8 RQ 21-15 76 33 West Allegheny 197
182 Nevin Estevez R5 35-10 27-6 9-14 71 30 J.P. McCaskey 125
183 Jack Bennett SQ 23-14 0-0 8-6 31 20 Schuylkill Valley 141
184 Angelo Mahaffey SQ 36-12 23-15 12-12 71 39 Saucon Valley 141
185 Luke Ewing RQ 34-10 9-3 0-0 43 13 Greensburg Salem 157
186 Josh Krieger R4 26-8 RQ 25-11 0-0 51 19 Shikellamy 197
187 Seth Andrus RQ 31-11 RQ 22-14 RQ 23-11 76 36 Central Mountain 133
188 Michael Wilcox SQ 39-11 21-19 0-0 60 30 Wyalusing Valley Area 197
189 Brady Herr SQ 35-14 RQ 33-8 16-17 84 39 Newport 197
190 Nic Candelore RQ 26-8 RQ 29-7 D5 12-8 67 23 Fort Cherry 133
191 Keaton Furry RQ 30-9 SQ 30-9 D3 23-13 83 31 North Star 125
192 Jackson Bernhard SQ 25-16 27-13 12-9 64 38 Northwestern Lehigh 149
193 Devin Pietkiewicz SQ 28-13 23-8 19-11 70 32 Shamokin Area 133
194 Colton Babcock SQ 28-9 R5 16-14 8-9 52 32 Benton Area 141
195 Matt Milbrand R5 12-6 SQ 31-12 30-6 73 24 Bloomsburg 133
196 Jake Kallenborn SQ 31-7 RQ 23-12 20-10 74 29 Port Allegany 165
197 Joe Galvin SQ 31-8 26-15 18-5 75 28 Iroquois 165
198 Noah Ettinger R5 30-9 26-11 27-12 83 32 Midd-West 141
199 Christian Sequete RQ 18-5 RQ 34-7 RQ 16-11 68 23 Butler 184
200 Jason Miller RQ 25-11 RQ 30-14 RQ 27-13 82 38 Norwin 133
201 Luca Colestock SQ 36-8 16-12 9-12 61 32 Camp Hill 174
202 Dawson Schwalm SQ 37-14 0-0 10-3 47 17 Tri-Valley 174
203 Jarred Stoy SQ 32-13 24-14 17-13 73 40 Penn Cambria 174
204 Brandon Judge R6 38-5 RQ 31-7 R5 35-10 104 22 Valley View 133
205 Evan Clark RQ 32-6 RQ 24-12 0-0 56 18 Warwick 285
206 Brendan Calvin SQ 34-9 32-19 12-14 78 42 Greenville 184
207 Colin Dunn RQ 30-13 RQ 30-16 19-18 79 47 South Fayette 125
208 Doug Bittner RQ 26-12 SQ 26-22 D6 27-23 79 57 Mount Pleasant Area 125
209 Owen Verespy SQ 30-10 D5 24-15 9-20 63 45 North Penn 285
210 Hunter Poust SQ 37-6 31-8 0-0 68 14 Muncy 285
211 Austin Taylor SQ 25-15 SQ 35-13 RQ 21-15 81 43 Boiling Springs 197
212 Nick Reto SQ 29-8 RQ 24-14 0-0 53 22 Pen Argyl Area 133
213 Bryce Barclay SQ 27-10 RQ 26-9 RQ 17-9 70 28 Ridgway Area 133
214 Jonathan Pineda R5 38-11 25-8 0-0 39 11 Easton Area 285
215 Russell Zimmerman RQ 27-16 RQ 20-15 10-8 57 39 Cumberland Valley 133
216 Kyle Seibert RQ 34-9 RQ 25-17 11-3 70 29 Governor Mifflin 133
217 Luke Hirtzel R6 23-11 18-12 0-0 41 23 Warwick 149
218 Luke Yonkin RQ 38-9 21-9 34-8 93 26 Wyalusing Valley Area 141
219 Colin Rex SQ 27-17 1-1 1-0 29 18 Northwestern Lehigh 133
220 Jose Lao-Cooper R6 24-11 RQ 22-14 17-17 63 42 Manheim Township 165
221 Ryan Cody SQ 34-10 7-8 5-4 46 22 North Penn 285
222 Bobby Gregory SQ 33-8 16-11 12-14 61 33 Mercer Area 285
223 Kyler Anspach SQ 41-16 RQ 33-13 0-0 74 29 Northern Lebanon 125
224 Tyler Stine SQ 15-10 RQ 15-10 0-0 30 20 Summit Academy 197
225 Jared Smith SQ 26-8 RQ 25-12 16-10 67 30 Central 197
226 Riley Miller SQ 30-8 D6 21-12 0-0 51 20 United 285
227 Mason Bennett RQ 23-13 30-9 22-13 75 35 Twin Valley 125
228 Ben Huber 23-7 D6 25-11 27-8 75 26 Freedom 141
229 Ed Mapes D6 32-11 D6 26-14 17-14 75 39 Wyalusing Valley Area 174
230 Derick Devine RQ 31-19 RQ 7-11 0-0 38 30 North Allegheny 285
231 Michael McLaren RQ 22-13 15-8 22-19 68 39 LaSalle College 125
232 Nate Martin SQ 26-11 RQ 28-13 0-0 54 24 Central Cambria 285
233 Nico Marsico RQ 31-7 RQ 26-15 RQ 16-19 73 41 Montour 157
234 Jake Brown R6 32-12 RQ 31-11 16-10 79 33 James M. Coughlin 133
235 Zach Carcy 11-3 SQ 21-11 RQ 29-11 61 25 Fox Chapel Area 197
236 Ian Barr SQ 23-11 RQ 11-13 D5 12-17 46 41 State College Area 165
237 Tyler Walters RQ 21-11 18-14 RQ 21-7 59 30 Lower Dauphin 133
238 Jahshim Snyder SQ 32-8 18-10 0-0 50 18 Eastern York 184
239 Garrett Gabel SQ 25-14 23-13 12-18 60 45 Juniata 184
240 Duncan Waite RQ 35-11 17-4 RQ 18-14 78 35 Saint Joseph’s Prep 125
241 Mitch Wagner RQ 25-17 19-13 18-13 62 43 Northern York 133
242 Nate Smith 19-9 RQ 18-15 0-0 37 24 Franklin Regional 133
243 Adrian Rosario RQ 23-9 21-5 9-14 53 28 Milton Hershey 141
244 Zack Zeamer 26-7 R6 30-11 RQ 22-12 78 30 Manheim Central 141
245 Trent Baker RQ 24-11 20-15 16-15 60 41 Spring Grove Area 165
246 Nasir Pettus SQ 39-8 RQ 11-10 0-0 50 18 Bishop McDevitt 197
247 Mikey Lewis 17-7 0-0 4-0 21 7 Bethlehem Catholic 141
248 Chase Banyai R6 25-13 D5 17-13 16-14 58 40 Pottsgrove 125
249 Ian Pulli RQ 24-19 RQ 15-28 0-1 39 48 Nazareth Area 133
250 Josh Brown RQ 36-13 R6 34-11 28-16 98 40 James M. Coughlin 133
251 Hunter Keman RQ 26-8 RQ 27-11 8-12 61 31 Bethel Park 157
252 Connor Law RQ 21-7 19-12 0-0 40 19 Forest Hills 141
253 Corey Christie RQ 32-10 12-8 D7 29-16 73 34 Burrell 149
254 Tyler Gross RQ 29-14 RQ 8-19 19-15 56 48 Seneca Valley 165
255 Andrew Todaro RQ 28-10 29-10 18-15 75 35 Mount Union 141
256 Joey Romjue RQ 22-4 19-10 0-0 41 14 Susquehannock 165
257 Brady Serina 22-9 16-9 RQ 27-11 65 29 Mechanicsburg Area 133
258 Nick Senderling RQ 30-5 29-5 RQ 29-12 88 22 Wissahickon 157
259 Garrett Kopp RQ 27-7 RQ 24-9 RQ 24-6 75 22 North East 133
260 Matthew Poust RQ 25-12 18-13 14-19 57 44 New Oxford 149
261 Christian Vaughn RQ 25-7 RQ 12-20 12-15 49 42 Lower Dauphin 149
262 Tom Kyle RQ 25-15 RQ 26-16 21-17 72 48 Upper Saint Clair 141
263 Jacob Shalinsky RQ 22-14 13-10 0-0 35 24 Council Rock North 141
264 Joseph Williams RQ 26-13 17-16 12-12 55 41 Greensburg Salem 149
265 Josh Myers RQ 22-7 12-8 17-15 51 30 Palmyra Area 133
266 Mike Standish RQ 22-12 RQ 20-16 RQ 15-15 57 43 Albert Gallatin 157
267 Jake Cole RQ 23-8 0-0 RQ 28-17 51 25 James M. Coughlin 50 174
268 Gavin Hale RQ 33-14 D5 20-18 D6 18-21 71 53 Downingtown West 157
269 Tanner Weaver RQ 34-10 RQ 21-17 D5 8-9 63 36 Central Mountain 157
270 Steve McClure RQ 23-5 RQ 7-6 0-0 30 11 Curwensville Area 285
271 Timmy McCauley RQ 18-6 11-4 22-9 51 19 Cranberry Area 34 285
272 Dylan Lambert RQ 23-10 22-13 13-11 58 34 Oley Valley 149
273 Gerhardt Reiter RQ 28-8 D5 26-14 D5 25-15 79 37 Kennett 133
274 Caleb Bentley RQ 28-13 RQ 30-11 25-13 83 37 Trinity 125
275 Vincenzo Rauso RQ 24-9 12-5 RQ 16-10 52 24 Central Catholic 165
276 Tanner Kennedy RQ 31-10 26-14 RQ 28-20 85 44 Panther Valley 157
277 Max Shaffer RQ 27-15 RQ 33-14 0-0 60 19 Archbishop Wood 125
278 Andrew Evans 24-9 8-10 18-13 50 32 Freedom 133
279 Mitchell Talbott RQ 25-15 0-0 0-0 25 15 Central Dauphin 184
280 Logan Boring 32-9 13-13 14-13 59 35 Warwick 184
281 Justice Jones RQ 31-8 RQ 19-14 RQ 13-15 63 37 Carrick 141
282 Logan Long RQ 22-15 RQ 23-16 0-0 45 31 Central Mountain 141
283 Braden Swab D8 28-8 RQ 22-8 D3 25-12 75 28 Central 133
284 Liam Babauta RQ 28-12 RQ 27-17 22-16 77 45 Octorara Area 125
285 Harrison Andrade RQ 29-12 RQ 31-13 D5 30-11 90 36 Souderton Area 125
286 Brett Mallory RQ 27-13 RQ 23-14 3-8 53 35 General McLane 141
287 Bo Haines RQ 22-8 RQ 30-13 15-15 67 36 Ringgold 184
288 Michael Turner RQ 26-12 RQ 29-9 22-8 77 29 Marion Center Area 133
289 Izac Benson RQ 31-12 RQ 27-10 D5 29-12 87 34 Huntingdon Area 133
290 Jaden Datz RQ 32-8 RQ 28-10 D7 24-17 84 35 Southmoreland 157
291 Logan Reigel RQ 25-8 D5 28-7 RQ 26-9 79 24 Kennett 125
292 Deven Abbott RQ 22-7 RQ 22-8 18-12 62 27 Strong Vincent 149
293 Andrew Kidd R6 36-10 4-6 5-4 45 20 Delaware Valley 184
294 Alex Raimondo R6 21-8 16-13 0-2 37 23 Coatesville Area 285
295 Brett Horne RQ 28-14 23-15 D6 29-14 80 43 Downingtown East 133
296 Haakon Mathewson 22-10 8-3 0-0 30 13 Bangor Area 174
297 Matt Rodriguez 17-4 RQ 21-10 7-3 45 17 Dover Area 125
298 Stephen Sorbin RQ 26-11 RQ 23-14 RQ 23-11 72 36 Brookville Area 133
299 Alex Donhue RQ 28-7 9-1 RQ 27-11 64 19 Indiana Area 197
300 Joey Perry RQ 27-8 25-9 23-8 75 25 Corry Area 141