# Ranked Name Placed 2013 – 2014 Placed 2012 – 2013 Placed 2011 – 2012 Placed 2010 – 2011 Career High School College Weight
1 Chance Marsteller S1 41-0 S1 40-0 S1 43-0 S1 42-0 166-0 Kennard-Dale Oklahoma State 165/174
2 Jason Nolf S1 44-0 S1 45-0 S3 43-1 S1 44-0 176-1 Kittanning Penn State 141/149
3 Solomon Chishko S1 27-3 S1 Nov-00 S3 44-2 S3 46-5 128-20 Canon-McMillan Virginia Tech 141
4 Thomas Haines S1 42-0 S1 38-1 S1 44-0 S1 50-4 174-5 Solanco Ohio State 285
5 Garrett Peppelman S1 46-1 S2 46-2 S1 48-4 S5 45-8 185-15 Central Dauphin Virginia 157
6 Zeke Moisey S1 44-0 S2 26-3 S2 29-4 S5 42-7 141-14 Bethlehem Catholic West Virginia 125
7 Dalton Macri S1 40-2 S2 44-7 S4 42-5 1-Jun 132-15 Canon-McMillan Cornell 125
8 Joe Galasso S2 26-1 S1 45-1 S5 43-3 NP4 41-6 154-21 Father Judge Cornell 141/149
9 T.C. Warner S1 45-2 S2 39-2 S2 33-8 R4 32-6 158-18 Cumberland Valley Old Dominion 157
10 Zach Zavatsky S1 42-0 S3 42-2 S8 41-4 SQ 41-11 166-17 Greater Latrobe Virginia Tech 184
11 Ian Brown S1 39-0 S3 40-3 S4 35-2 S4 41-5 155-10 Hanover Lehigh 133
12 Tristan Sponseller S1 43-0 S2 47-4 S3 49-3 SQ 44-5 183-12 Bermudian Springs Lock Haven 197
13 Mike Boykin S1 40-0 S3 39-2 SQ 41-3 22-9 142-14 Coatesville Area North Carolina State 197/285
14 Scott Parker S2 43-2 S3 36-2 S4 33-3 R5 36-4 148-11 Pennridge Lehigh 125
15 Stephen Loiseau S1 46-0 S5 44-4 SQ 37-11 27-11 154-26 Lancaster Catholic Drexel 174/184
16 Evan Delong S1 36-0 S2 29-2 S7 41-3 R4 35-5 141-10 Kane Area Clarion 165
17 Kyle Bova S1 36-0 S2 39-2 SQ 33-5 33-5 141-12 Courdersport Lock Haven 157
18 Jake Anderson NP1 51-4 NP7 42-8 NPQ 46-9 19-23 158-44 Malvern Prep Cornell 197/285
19 Chase Zemenak S2 41-5 S6 25-8 S4 27-7 29-16 122-36 Nazareth Area Bloomsburg 133
20 Tyler Smith S3 38-2 S1 45-4 S5 38-4 SQ 37-11 158-21 Franklin Regional Bucknell 133
21 Patrick Coover INJ 0-0 NP4 26-7 NP1 26-8 NP5 25-9 77-24 Blair Academy Lehigh 165
22 Tyrone Klump S3 38-7 S3 31-6 SQ 27-8 13-11 109-42 Nazareth Area North Carolina 125
23 Ethan Lizak S4 44-5 S1 44-2 S1 43-1 S2 33-10 165-18 Parkland Minnesota 125
24 Ryan Preisch S3 41-3 S3 33-5 SQ 34-4 R4 27-9 135-21 Milton Area Lehigh 157
25 Brock Zacherl S1 41-2 S4 35-6 S7 27-4 27-1 130-13 Brookville Area Clarion 133/141
26 Sam Breese S1 36-0 S1 37-4 SQ 30-10 24-12 127-26 Lakeview Kent State 285
27 Jake Temple S1 43-0 S4 40-3 SQ 35-7 D5 28-9 146-19 Avella Area Seton Hill 197
28 Steven Edwards S1 46-4 S6 43-10 SQ 38-15 4-Mar 130-33 Burrell Pitt-Johnstown 149
29 Zach Valley S2 40-4 S4 36-9 S5 37-8 20-Nov 124-41 Northampton Area Bucknell 125/133
30 Austin Harry S3 41-2 S4 41-2 S8 39-4 SQ 36-8 137-16 Lake-Lehman Army 133
31 Tom Sleigh S3 37-1 S3 43-1 SQ 31-10 SQ 29-12 140-24 DuBois Area Bucknell 184/197
32 Jake Gromacki S5 32-4 S4 33-4 S6 28-6 S8 30-7 123-21 Cathedral Preparatory Pittsburgh 125
33 Domenic Forys R4 42-5 S5 43-5 S3 44-5 SQ 34-7 163-22 North Allegheny Pittsburgh 125/133
34 Rodney Sunday S5 36-5 S5 37-9 32-6 31-6 136-26 Dallastown Area Seton Hill 125/133
35 Shane Kuhn S3 40-2 S3 42-1 S4 37-6 R4 27-11 146-20 Kiski Area Youngstown State Football
36 Jesse Rodgers INJ 3-May S4 40-7 38-8 24-10 107-28 North Allegheny Rider 133/141
37 Nezar Haddad S2 45-3 SQ 40-10 SQ 33-11 14-Nov 129-38 Parkland Drexel 184
38 Jovon Reyes S5 38-5 S6 35-5 R4 32-5 20-7 125-21 Louis E. Dieruff Clackamas 184
39 Kyle Coniker S2 30-4 R4 33-9 26-9 0-0 89-22 Central Catholic North Carolina 165/174
40 Max Good S5 32-9 R6 35-8 SQ 32-8 SQ 32-6 131-31 Cedar Cliff Bloomsburg 141/149
41 Colby Ems S4 36-3 SQ 27-4 SQ 29-8 25-11 117-26 -East Stroudsburg Area South- Edinboro 133
42 Matt Grossman S5 37-5 33-10 S2 37-8 29-8 136-31 Manheim Township Wilkes 133
43 Tyler Buckiso S6 31-7 R4 34-5 SQ 28-8 40-7 133-27 Peters Township The Citadal 133
44 Brady Mutton S2 39-2 SQ 30-10 32-14 0-0 101-26 Pen Argyl Area Newberry 285
45 Cody Blankenship S3 35-2 SQ 24-6 32-6 30-6 121-20 Kane Area Shippensburg 125/133
46 Cole Macek S6 35-3 SQ 33-6 SQ 35-9 34-8 137-26 Montour Army Football
47 Jose Ortiz S2 38-7 SQ 42-6 SQ 31-14 15-7 126-34 Bethlehem Catholic Rutgers 174
48 Zach Vronman S3 34-6 S5 33-7 D3 27-17 33-8 127-38 Brookville Area 141/149
49 Jake Gunning S3 40-5 SQ 31-9 21-20 0-0 92-34 Bethlehem Liberty Buffalo 197/285
50 Dan Martoccio S7 33-11 R4 36-7 S8 39-11 16-8 124-37 Council Rock South Franklin & Marshall 125/133
51 Ben Ross S8 35-14 S5 43-3 26-13 30-8 134-38 Pennridge Pittsburgh 125/133
52 Cortlandt Schuyler S7 37-5 SQ 41-6 SQ 37-6 30-7 145-24 Manheim Township Lehigh 141
53 Connor Sheehan S3 40-8 S2 36-5 32-9 3-Mar 111-25 Solanco Millersville 125
54 John Demaske S6 52-3 S4 29-6 R6 36-6 D3 29-9 136-24 Jefferson Morgan 125/133
55 Jeric Kasunic S5 36-9 S6 35-11 S5 32-11 25-12 128-43 Benton Area American 157
56 Jalen Palmer S7 37-9 S8 42-8 41-11 42-15 162-43 Delaware Valley Kutztown 133/141
57 Tracey Green S4 40-3 S6 38-6 32-7 28-10 138-26 Methacton Seton Hill 285
58 Michael Marino S6 39-10 S6 36-7 SQ 35-5 37-11 147-33 Garnet Valley Penn State 125
59 Isaiah Bobotas S4 28-5 SQ 33-5 36-10 23-14 120-34 Muncy Shippensburg 184
60 Terrell Fields S5 37-3 S6 40-9 SQ 35-14 23-17 135-43 Valley Clarion 174/184
61 Nazar Mironenko INJ 20-3 SQ 35-5 S1 43-2 R4 26-13 124-23 Mifflinburg Area North Dakota State 285
62 Pat Dewitt S7 42-4 SQ 36-12 D1 34-11 27-14 139-41 Valley Clarion 125
63 Chad Wickard S4 33-7 S7 29-7 34-12 27-10 123-36 Big Spring York 149
64 Francesco Fabozzi S6 39-4 S5 39-4 R5 40-7 29-12 147-27 Central Bucks East Princeton 141/149
65 Mike Springer S5 40-6 SQ 35-5 S8 51-11 R5 50-11 176-33 Norristown Area Shippensburg 149/157
66 Josh Ortman S6 38-13 S8 40-14 SQ 32-14 22-7 132-38 Parkland Bloomsburg 149/157
67 Mason Bentzel S7 40-5 S7 42-6 35-5 22-12 139-28 Spring Grove Area 149/157
68 Gavin Berkley S6 39-5 SQ 44-6 35-8 15-16 133-35 Meyersdale Area Army 174/184
69 Ed Kriczky SQ 45-8 SQ 39-12 28-8 30-13 142-41 Boyertown Area 133
70 Tommy Stokes S8 41-4 35-4 S6 33-7 33-3 140-18 Bensalem Wilkes 133
71 Cody Seibert S3 36-6 SQ 22-7 32-13 20-13 110-39 Big Spring Kutztown 174
72 Noah Wilps S4 33-4 S6 32-11 27-13 19-20 111-48 Chartiers Valley Pittsburgh 174
73 Grant Fetchet S4 44-6 SQ 36-10 R6 36-14 R6 23-14 139-44 South Fayette Columbia 149/157
74 Nicolino Sevi S3 44-4 S8 29-11 14-14 0-0 88-29 Nazareth Area Newberry 184
75 Alex Price S5 30-6 SQ 30-5 36-9 21-19 117-39 North Penn Delaware Valley 184
76 Ben Swarr S5 41-4 R5 32-2 40-4 27-8 140-18 Garden Spot Messiah 174
77 John Dambro S6 40-6 SQ 32-8 21-12 20-13 113-39 Garnet Valley Millersville 149/157
78 Garrett Wesneski S3 42-2 S8 34-5 31-10 20-19 127-36 Canton Area Maryland 184
79 Scott Augustine S5 40-4 R4 33-9 SQ 35-9 0-0 108-22 McDowell American 285
80 Joey Goodhart S7 38-5 SQ 37-5 34-10 0-0 104-20 Hempfield Drexel 285
81 Ryan Easter S7 32-6 S2 36-3 S5 37-8 S6 36-5 141-22 Bedford Bloomsburg 133
82 Kyle Koser S4 37-3 27-7 26-12 15-12 105-34 Northern York Messiah 184
83 Nick Gavazzi INJ Mar-00 S5 38-4 SQ 36-5 28-8 105-17 Charleroi Clarion 141
84 John Shorter S7 35-10 SQ 35-13 29-13 0-0 99-36 Manheim Township York 184
85 Tyree Spearman S8 31-6 S5 20-2 R4 31-9 7-Dec 94-24 McDowell Saint Francis Football
86 Alex Wolf SQ 36-15 29-10 16-8 25-16 106-49 Cumberland Valley Bloomsburg 133/141
87 Greg Warner SQ 29-9 SQ 24-9 33-7 SQ 34-11 120-23 Big Spring Kutztown 133/141
88 Joey Alessandro SQ 38-9 29-9 19-6 31-8 117-32 Hempfield Area Seton Hill 133/141
89 Ian Shannon S2 33-4 31-5 32-10 R4 30-10 126-31 Carlisle Area Millersville 157
90 Colby Frank INJ 3-Apr S8 29-7 33-12 31-14 97-36 Owen J. Roberts 133/141
91 Cody Miller S8 47-8 36-10 32-6 27-10 142-34 Hamburg Area 184
92 Corey Falleroni S5 41-15 22-5 17-14 0-0 80-34 Burrell Pitt-Johnstown 141/149
93 Andrew Sutton S8 34-10 SQ 33-12 25-19 0-0 92-41 Pen Argyl Area 133
94 Dante Albanese S8 35-10 28-15 21-8 27-12 111-45 Pius X 125
95 Jonathan Avon S3 36-6 29-3 32-8 26-14 123-30 North Hills 157/165
96 Dom Scalise S6 40-8 NP 3 32-8 9-Aug 36-14 116-39 Greater Latrobe Virginia 157
97 Sam Colebert S7 33-6 R4 29-6 26-11 26-14 114-37 Oswayo Valley 157
98 Jordan Wertz S7 50-5 32-11 23-13 0-0 105-29 Boyertown Area Millersville 197
99 Dylan Herb S8 33-5 26-7 26-6 0-0 85-18 Shippensburg Area Shippensburg Football
100 Willie Gruver S8 34-9 S7 37-6 SQ 30-5 D3 30-11 131-31 Redbank Valley 125
101 Matthew Carr S4 35-4 27-10 30-11 17-18 109-43 Abington Heights Bloomsburg 157/165
102 Ehrin Lee S5 35-3 SQ 32-8 R4 24-10 22-10 113-31 Titusville Mercyhurst 165
103 Bobby Fehr S7 37-5 S6 35-12 23-12 16-17 111-46 Northampton Area Hofstra 165
104 Chad Reese S8 37-9 SQ 31-10 20-14 14-Oct 98-47 Central Mountain Bucknell 157/165
105 Joe Wheeling S2 37-2 SQ 34-3 SQ 27-5 35-11 133-21 General McLane West Virginia 125
106 Brodie Zacherl S5 39-5 R4 36-6 16-8 30-13 121-32 Brookville Area Clarion 157
107 Richie Cerebe S6 23-8 30-6 SQ 35-4 14-5 102-23 Calvary Christian Academy Messiah 157/165
108 Mike Hartman S7 35-11 34-10 25-15 15-4 109-40 Spring Grove Area Millersville 141/149
109 Nathan Cheek S8 42-7 30-11 30-14 18-17 120-49 Wyoming Valley West Lock Haven 149
110 Zack Clingan SQ 39-5 SQ 40-8 35-6 31-5 145-24 Spring Grove Area Millersville 125/133
111 Brendan Hasson S7 37-10 34-6 29-11 21-16 121-43 Belle Vernon Area 125
112 Zack Ulerick SQ 4-Jun SQ 34-4 S6 27-6 27-5 94-19 Middletown Area Kutztown 125
113 Joel Bowers SQ 28-4 SQ 24-4 SQ 24-9 20-16 95-33 Punxsutawney Area 125/133
114 Kolton Veit SQ 36-6 24-4 SQ 35-5 33-6 128-21 Souderton Area 125
115 Jeff Reimel SQ 32-9 SQ 27-8 25-14 0-3 84-34 North Penn Millersville 149/157
116 Nico Pecora S2 34-4 D2 29-10 D6 18-16 17-17 98-47 Richland Pitt-Johnstown Baseball
117 Nick Mort S4 40-5 SQ 39-6 37-13 21-15 137-39 Fairfield Kutztown 165/174
118 Travis Roper R4 37-6 SQ 31-10 27-6 21-14 116-36 Wyoming Valley West Kutztown 133
119 Elijah Brown SQ 35-5 0-0 16-5 0-0 51-10 Easton Area 149
120 Tyler Tarsi SQ 36-12 SQ 22-16 15-8 13-Feb 75-49 Nazareth Area Harvard 149
121 Joe DePhillipo 34-2 SQ 30-5 23-6 R6 33-9 120-22 Monsignor Bonner 149/157
122 Brad Malinowski S8 35-12 D3 33-15 R4 19-15 3-Aug 95-45 Fort LeBoeuf 149
123 Auston Hummel S7 41-5 SQ 37-6 27-10 29-13 134-34 North Schuylkill Bloomsburg 165/174
124 Nick Cortopassi S8 35-8 SQ 39-13 13-11 4-Feb 89-36 Bethlehem Catholic East Stroudsburg 165/174
125 Chad Saunders NP5 32-7 NPQ 37-8 NPQ 21-9 NP2 24-6 114-30 Hill School 141/149
126 Tyler Shafer S7 37-4 SQ 28-9 24-12 27-12 116-37 Hanover 141/149
127 Kenny Yanovich INJ 26-3 SQ 35-6 SQ 41-7 SQ 36-11 138-27 Pleasant Valley Penn State 125
128 Ryan Zalar SQ 35-10 D5 22-11 D4 21-10 D3 28-18 106-49 Jefferson Morgan 157/165
129 Mike Hafer R5 41-10 34-13 27-16 0-0 102-31 Wilson West Lawn Shippensburg 133
130 Joey Fick 27-4 S8 25-7 S7 32-6 25-6 109-23 Oley Valley East Stroudsburg 133
131 James Palys 38-5 28-5 21-8 26-6 113-24 Pocono Mountain East Wilkes 141
132 Brandon Yant R4 36-12 32-14 17-10 Feb-00 87-36 Franklin Regional St. Vincent 157
133 Gabe Hale SQ 38-6 32-8 19-16 22-Nov 100-52 Downingtown West Bloomsburg Football
134 Ryan Morris S2 29-6 SQ 25-7 7-Oct 18-12 82-32 Corry Area Gannon 184/197
135 Marcus Davenport S4 40-6 D6 27-12 28-17 14-21 109-56 Valley 184/197
136 Dwayne Pepper S5 27-5 20-9 17-14 0-0 64-28 Shikellamy 197
137 Antonio Pelusi S6 39-6 R4 44-6 34-13 25-15 142-40 LaSalle College 197/285
138 George McGuire S4 41-7 32-4 SQ 33-18 S8 37-9 143-38 Fort LeBoeuf Army 141/149
139 Kyle Taylor S6 37-11 SQ 33-17 17-15 15-19 102-62 Boiling Springs Shippensburg 184/197
140 Shane Gentry INJ 1-Sep R6 38-6 S8 41-8 SQ 38-9 126-24 South Side 133
141 Josh Evans S5 36-4 29-6 SQ 31-9 D3 29-7 125-26 Palmerton Area Eastern Michigan 133/141
142 Richard Nase S8 33-10 28-13 18-9 0-0 79-32 Panther Valley 184/197
143 Colin Mashack SQ 32-7 D1 23-0 S6 40-6 R6 28-10 123-23 Tamaqua Area 125/133
144 Mason Angstadt SQ 29-17 18-6 21-16 Jan-00 69-39 Bethlehem Catholic 141/149
145 Levi Stoyer SQ 30-5 S7 42-8 13-Oct 3-Apr 86-29 Reynolds Seton Hill 149
146 Nick Giangiulio SQ 36-7 SQ 36-4 R5 30-11 23-18 125-40 Perkiomen Valley -Worcester Poly Inst.- 157
147 Garrett Thomas S8 29-8 R6 32-5 33-7 27-10 121-30 Bedford 133/141
148 Kyle Lukowich SQ 31-9 SQ 34-11 31-9 19-18 115-47 Conneaut Area 133
149 Nicholas Naglic SQ 31-9 SQ 31-9 D5 27-9 0-0 89-27 Richland Pitt-Johnstown 141/149
150 Ben Metzler INJ 29-2 SQ 31-10 34-12 23-13 117-37 Manheim Central 141/149
151- Mike Kauffman SQ 28-6 13-5 28-7 SQ 26-12 95-30 State College Area Shippensburg 133/141
152 Robert Boozer SQ 36-7 SQ 34-9 31-10 23-16 124-42 Cochranton Area 149
153 Corey Wilding 33-5 29-11 30-10 21-13 113-39 Upper Saint Clair 149
154 Marc Isaac SQ 34-3 SQ 30-10 25-11 0-0 89-24 William Tennent Delaware College 197/285
155 Hunter Hatlee SQ 36-5 SQ 38-6 SQ 37-8 16-13 127-32 Wilson West Lawn Sacred Heart Football
156 Orlando Miller SQ 35-13 17-Oct 14-Jun 0-0 51-44 Bethlehem Liberty 184/197
157 Kyle Baker INJ 28-7 26-16 5-Jun R4 30-15 90-43 Easton Area Penn State 149/157
158 James Bennett SQ 36-3 D1 35-3 D3 34-7 22-14 127-27 Hyndman 184/197
159 Sean Snodgrass SQ 40-7 SQ 40-10 15-Sep 7-Feb Jan-39 Downingtown East Pittsburgh 285
160 Trevor McWhorter SQ 40-4 SQ 35-7 19-8 22-10 116-29 Williamson 133/141
161 Matt Wheeler SQ 36-6 SQ 33-6 D5 31-11 22-17 122-40 Northwestern 125
162 Connor Martinez S8 38-12 29-14 19-10 0-0 88-36 Dallas 165/174
163 Devin Fallenstein SQ 30-4 34-5 34-10 28-17 126-36 Ringgold 165
164 John Andrejcik SQ 29-17 SQ 31-11 0-0 21-26 81-54 Burrell Notre Dame 133
165 Shawn Nitcznski SQ 35-6 24-5 D4 30-3 SQ 34-4 123-18 Sullivan County 125
166 Chris Laird SQ 35-6 SQ 34-6 25-18 17-16 106-46 General McLane 184/197
167 Karon Lucas-Tillery SQ 30-5 SQ 35-5 27-9 14-11 106-30 Penn Wood 197
168 Brad Grinnen SQ 34-7 D4 31-9 14-1 0-0 79-17 Ellwood City Waynesburg 184/197
169 Jared Beckwith SQ 30-6 SQ 15-2 D6 31-13 21-17 97-38 Tyrone Area 184/197
170 Malachi Krenzelak R4 32-7 7-Oct 24-16 18-16 84-46 Canon-McMillan Pitt-Johnstown 141
171 Mason Byrne 30-7 R4 27-7 24-12 6-Apr 83-31 East Stroudsburg Area South East Stroudsburg 133
172 Dakota Laughman 32-8 R5 30-6 27-14 16-11 105-39 Spring Grove Area Pitt-Johnstown 133/141
173 Wes Hoover SQ 30-9 SQ 30-11 26-10 23-12 109-32 Dallastown Area 141
174 Bill Poray 35-7 37-9 30-11 25-16 127-43 James M. Coughlin 133/141
175 Tommy Bennett SQ 36-8 24-16 23-13 0-0 83-37 Hempfield American 184/197
176 Adam Gilson SQ 33-7 R5 35-8 25-14 15-Jun 99-44 Cedar Crest Shippensburg 184/197
177 Hasan Alic R6 25-9 SQ 33-8 9-Jul 0-0 65-26 Carlisle Area York 184/197
178 Rhaine Sziy SQ 37-7 36-3 25-12 16-17 114-39 Catasauqua 184/197
179 Austin Swoyer SQ 38-11 R4 37-9 5-May 0-0 80-25 Western Wayne 184/197
180 Pat Callaghan R4 35-4 26-5 27-15 0-0 88-24 Marple Newtown 125
181 Caleb Edwards SQ 33-4 25-7 24-13 23-14 105-38 Avon Grove 174/184
182 Jason Rinaldi INJ 17-2 SQ 32-5 R5 41-5 29-7 119-19 Marple Newtown York 125
183 Deane Twitchell SQ 32-10 29-13 26-12 15-13 102-48 General McLane 141/149
184 Shane Ruhnke SQ 35-6 SQ 34-8 22-16 21-13 113-42 Great Valley 149
185 Jason Miller SQ 28-5 D4 36-11 SQ 41-11 D4 31-14 136-41 Jefferson Morgan Waynesburg 133/141
186 Richie McGinnis SQ 36-14 D7 34-16 SQ 34-15 29-14 133-59 Chartiers Houston 133/141
187 Ryder Harkins NPQ 48-11 INJ 15-5 26-7 9-Nov 100-32 Malvern Prep 184
188 Ryan Hannon R4 34-6 33-5 26-11 0-0 93-22 Butler 184
189 Damian Huff SQ 21-9 R4 21-2 SQ 26-10 R4 26-13 94-34 Hollidaysburg Area 125
190 Chris Thompson SQ 30-9 19-3 34-8 0-0 83-20 Philipsburg-Osceola Area 125
191 Brendon Price R4 37-7 SQ 38-9 36-10 0-0 111-26 Canon-McMillan Pittsburgh 125
192 Nico Demetrio SQ 38-5 26-11 34-11 18-16 116-43 Pottsgrove Millersville 165
193 Kevin Kinyua SQ 30-7 28-13 24-12 12-Oct 92-44 Mount Lebanon Mercyhurst 125
194 Kyle Drick S8 33-8 23-6 29-8 0-0 85-22 Montgomery Area Lycoming 125
195 Connor Moyer SQ 43-10 30-17 31-14 Mar-00 107-41 Wilson West Lawn 125/133
196 Joeseph Davis SQ 28-7 R6 29-9 27-4 21-10 105-30 Cambria Heights Pitt-Johnstown 125
197 Angel Canela SQ 38-10 25-13 17-11 17-Dec 92-51 Wyomissing Area 133/141
198 Jasper Hankey SQ 32-12 SQ 40-9 32-9 23-9 127-39 Biglerville 133/141
199 Taylor Ellis SQ 31-8 D4 33-9 20-8 R4 26-16 110-41 Conneaut Area 141/149
200 Zachary Bruce R2 33-1 D2 30-5 D3 32-12 15-11 110-29 Cranberry Area Pittsburgh 184
201 Vinny Vonelli SQ 38-7 R6 34-13 13-Dec 25-13 109-46 Pius X 149
202 Sage Moist SQ 35-7 D4 31-7 D3 31-10 13-8 110-32 Mount Union Area 125
203 Tyrus Hamblin R4 33-6 20-2 SQ 33-4 26-9 112-21 Williamson 125
204 Derek Hull SQ 35-11 D3 31-19 17-18 20-Sep 92-68 Chartiers-Houston Waynesburg 174
205 Landon Lohr SQ 26-8 SQ 28-8 23-11 28-11 105-38 Somerset Area Waynesburg 174
206 Connor Overman S6 32-12 0-0 0-0 0-0 32-12 Conneaut Area 197/285
207 Jared Leonetti 38-4 33-15 19-14 19-17 109-50 Downingtown East 125
208 Joshua Boyer R4 35-15 25-12 16-11 0-0 76-38 Spring-Ford 285
209 Dean Lang 33-5 R4 33-9 21-14 13-Dec 99-41 Great Valley 285
210 Ryan Hardaway 33-9 26-7 29-14 27-13 115-43 Kiski Area Mercyhurst 125
211 Ryan Martin SQ 42-6 27-11 28-17 20-19 117-53 Pine Grove Area 197/285
212 Connor Route SQ 37-7 30-8 D4 29-12 20-18 116-45 Canton Area 197/285
213 Tristan Watts SQ 34-16 26-13 24-19 20-17 104-64 Exeter Township 125
214 Daniel Grant R5 36-6 SQ 37-4 30-5 29-10 132-25 Twin Valley Messiah 125/133
215 Cody Richmond 34-11 R4 32-16 23-16 0-0 89-43 Boyertown Area Liberty 165
216 Calvin O’Farrell SQ 33-13 22-14 21-13 13-16 89-56 Chambersburg Area 165/174
217 Mike Caldwell 35-10 30-4 30-19 15-Mar 98-48 Unionville 141/149
218 Chris Jarani R4 42-4 28-10 14-15 0-1 84-30 Downingtown East 157
219 Mason Romano R4 30-6 28-10 23-20 0-0 81-36 Spring-Ford 197/285
220 Brandon Heberling R6 33-6 D5 27-9 D4 31-10 D4 29-10 120-35 Marion Center 141
221 Kyle Wanner SQ 38-10 31-15 20-15 13-18 102-58 Pequea Valley 149/157
222 Zach Bradley SQ 38-7 30-8 28-9 15-19 111-43 Catasauqua 157/165
223 Brady Butler D1 35-4 32-4 20-9 16-16 103-33 Lake-Lehman 184
224 Scotty Stossel R4 34-9 29-12 28-10 0-0 91-31 North Allegheny Penn State 125
225 Jared Gober NP7 36-8 NP7 37-14 NPQ 15-15 0-0 88-37 Germantown Academy Sacred Heart 141/149