Top 225 Recruits of 2019

Home/Top 225 Recruits of 2019

Rank Name Placed 2018 Placed 2017 Placed 2016 Wins Losses Team # TIF Weight College
1 Carter Starocci S1 46-0 S2 45-3 S8 20-7 111 10 Cathedral Preparatory #4 174 Penn State
2 Ryan Anderson S1 29-3 S3 31-5 20-5 80 13 Bethlehem Catholic 141 Iowa State
3 Ryan Vulakh S3 31-5 INEL 0-0 S8 41-7 72 12 Pope John Paul II #3 149 George Mason
4 Edmond Ruth S1 32-0 S1 40-0 S8 31-10 103 10 Susquehanna Twp #HM 174 Lehigh
5 Ryan Sullivan S1 42-1 S2 39-4 12-5 93 10 Shaler Area #40 125 Pittsburgh
6 Cole Urbas S2 29-2 S3 32-1 RQ 17-8 78 11 State College Area 197 Pennsylvania
7 JoJo Aragona NJ S3 42-2 NJ S2 29-3 NJ S2 32-1 103 6 Pope John Paul XXIII #8 133 Rutgers
8 Nathan Haubert S1 31-3 S4 37-4 SQ 31-5 99 12 Palisades 149 Lehigh
9 Jared McGill S3 46-1 S4 42-7 S6 33-8 121 16 Chestnut Ridge #13 174 Pittsburgh
10 Kollin Myers S2 43-3 S5 37-10 S2 45-7 125 20 Boiling Springs #60 141 Lock Haven
11 Sean Pierson S3 47-7 S4 27-7 31-7 105 21 Nazareth Area #26 125
12 Joshua Jones S2 36-3 S5 44-9 SQ 28-15 108 27 Saucon Valley #47 125 George Mason
13 Kawan DeBoe S2 42-2 S7 45-5 S7 34-7 121 14 Cathedral Preparatory #2 285
14 Jeffrey Boyd S1 36-2 SQ 13-6 SQ 22-11 71 19 McDowell 133
15 Colton Camacho S2 40-3 SQ 35-9 20-5 95 17 Franklin Regional #13 133 Pittsburgh
16 Beau Bayless S3 48-5 S1 34-4 S4 38-9 120 18 Reynolds #29 125 Harvard
17 Chase Shields S2 40-5 S2 39-5 S6 36-10 115 20 Bishop McDevitt #34 125
18 JJ Wilson S4 41-6 SQ 36-8 SQ 43-9 120 23 Cedar Cliff #31 125 Cornell
19 Dominic Fundy INJ 29-2 S2 39-1 SQ 36-11 104 14 Beth-Center 184
20 Dominic DeLuca S2 48-5 S3 37-8 RQ 31-10 116 23 Derry Area #41 197
21 Julian Gorring S2 30-6 S4 40-9 SQ 36-16 106 31 Fort LeBoeuf #10 184 Appalachian State
22 Devon Britton S3 43-10 SQ 17-10 SQ 28-13 88 33 Northampton Area #12 149
23 Max Shaw S3 27-4 RQ 23-6 0-0 50 10 Thomas Jefferson 174
24 Jacob McMaster S3 42-1 S8 24-6 0-0 66 7 Greenville #50 197
25 Michael Wolfgram S4 39-2 SQ 35-2 SQ 29-12 103 16 Central York 285 West Virginia
26 Ritchie Markulics S3 37-5 S6 44-5 S8 34-9 115 19 Notre Dame-Green Pond 125 Edinboro
27 Darrien Roberts NP2 40-6 NP3 29-4 RQ 28-6 97 16 Wyoming Seminary #7 184 Oklahoma
28 Mike Madara NP5 22-9 NP3 34-7 NP5 25-6 81 22 Blair Academy #9 125 NC State
29 Garret Cornell S3 39-4 SQ 34-6 SQ 31-7 104 17 Everett 125
30 Ty Varndell S4 38-6 SQ 37-5 RQ 33-8 108 19 Cambridge Springs #44 133 Edinboro
31 Bronson Garber S6 47-6 S4 44-3 S5 38-6 129 15 Upper Dauphin Area #64 125 VMI
32 Scott Joll S5 42-5 RQ 30-14 RQ 7-4 79 23 Belle Vernon Area #27 174 West Virginia
33 Cameron Enriquez S6 38-11 S6 33-5 SQ 30-15 101 31 Stroudsburg 125 Clakamus
34 Derek Yingling S6 37-4 S8 37-6 RQ 26-9 100 19 West Branch 165
35 Gabe Miller S6 42-6 S3 44-1 SQ 40-10 126 17 Pequea Valley #73 141 Pennsylvania
36 Michael Doggett NP2 41-9 22-9 16-5 79 23 Wyoming Seminary #63 197
37 Henry Hauge Jr. NP5 43-13 NP6 38-17 NPQ 37-11 75 28 Malvern Prep #HM 125 Navy
38 Nick Coy S5 31-9 SQ 34-11 SQ 34-11 99 31 Penn Trafford #11 133 Virginia
39 Jake Slinger S7 36-5 SQ 32-9 RQ 31-11 99 25 Upper Saint Clair 285 George Mason
40 Jacob Ealy S5 37-6 RQ 30-5 RQ 28-8 95 19 Hopewell 133
41 Dan Mancini S4 42-6 SQ 37-14 RQ 29-11 108 31 Owen J. Roberts #17 149 Virginia Tech
42 Cameron Connor S7 40-7 SQ 38-11 RQ 35-11 113 29 Kiski Area #21 141 Pennsylvania
43 Donovon Ball S5 41-8 R5 28-8 16-15 85 31 Cedar Cliff 184 Penn State
44 Christian Clutter S4 47-6 RQ 38-5 RQ 34-12 119 23 McGuffey #37 174
45 David Schuffert S7 37-6 RQ 34-6 D8 20-12 91 24 Valley 285
46 Rocco Bartolo S3 37-9 1-1 5-2 43 12 Reynolds 133
47 Andrew Ischo S6 31-13 S7 36-8 RQ 24-15 91 36 Reynolds 125
48 Tyler Williams S6 30-7 INJ 0-0 SQ 29-5 59 12 Souderton Area #35 141
49 Patrick Gould SQ 29-5 S8 33-6 S8 33-6 95 17 East Stroudsburg Area South #24 133 Harvard
50 Brandon Kassis SQ 32-8 4-2 28-3 64 13 Parkland 125
51 Shane Hanson-Ashworth SQ 34-12 NP3 38-8 NP2 42-8 114 28 Council Rock South #6 125 Brown
52 Colin Fegley SQ 34-3 SQ 36-10 29-11 99 24 Mahanoy Area 174
53 Carter Tuttle 13-4 24-8 5-3 42 15 Wyoming Seminary #20 141
54 Darren Miller RQ 35-9 S3 47-4 RQ 36-7 118 20 Kiski Area #28 125 Bucknell
55 Nick Florschutz NP7 42-10 NP8 32-9 NP7 38-9 112 28 Malvern Prep #33 174 Bucknell
56 Kyle Burkholder S3 40-5 SQ 28-6 RQ 9-4 77 15 Hempfield Area #39 125
57 Ty McGeary S6 38-10 RQ 29-12 RQ 26-9 93 31 West Allegheny #75 149
58 Luca Frinzi S7 37-10 SQ 28-18 0-0 65 28 Bethlehem Catholic #65 149 Lehigh
59 Derek Brown S6 36-8 SQ 33-12 RQ 23-13 92 33 Penn Cambria 174
60 Gunnar Fuss S8 35-5 SQ 32-8 SQ 35-5 102 18 Harry S. Truman #18 133
61 Tommy Traver R5 40-4 SQ 41-5 R6 38-10 119 19 Tunkhannock Area #22 141
62 Matt Maloney S5 40-5 R5 36-5 24-14 100 24 Liberty 125 Lock Haven
63 Christian Fisher S8 33-10 S8 31-9 RQ 21-5 85 24 Mifflin County 125
64 Patrick O’Neill S7 36-9 R6 27-15 2-1 65 25 North Penn 165 Bloomsburg
65 John Rocco Kazalas RQ 33-6 S6 32-9 RQ 29-13 94 28 Quaker Valley 141
66 Blake Passarelli S8 30-8 SQ 28-8 SQ 29-10 87 26 Curwensville 125
67 Collin Leonard S8 48-9 SQ 37-20 SQ 39-19 124 48 Northern Lebanon #57 133
68 Bryson Miller S6 34-7 RQ 31-8 RQ 27-13 92 28 Freedom Area 197
69 Mason McCready S8 30-9 R4 24-12 D6 17-16 71 37 Hollidaysburg Area 184 Bucknell
70 Damen Moyer SQ 36-6 SQ 38-11 21-16 95 33 Liberty 184
71 Carl Harris S8 33-7 S8 36-7 RQ 28-15 97 29 Littlestown 174
72 Lukas Richie SQ 36-6 SQ 36-5 R6 40-10 112 21 Downingtown East 133
73 Alec English SQ 36-4 RQ 18-7 RQ 22-9 76 22 Kane Area 157
74 Peyton Hearn S6 39-7 30-4 29-14 98 25 Conneaut Area #66 149
75 Jake Stefanowicz NP4 29-14 23-11 14-11 66 36 Wyoming Seminary #HM 165 Pennsylvania
76 Garrett McClintick SQ 34-8 RQ 27-7 RQ 22-17 83 32 Brockway 184
77 Kyle Myers SQ 33-7 SQ 34-7 21-11 88 25 West Branch 184
78 Nehemiah Diggs SQ 31-6 R6 30-6 12-9 73 21 Harrisburg 174 Edinboro
79 Michael Kistler SQ 34-13 RQ 22-14 8-11 64 38 Northampton Area #32 149 Pennsylvania
80 Shane Noonan SQ 42-8 R5 41-10 D5 25-17 108 35 Hazleton Area 197 Edinboro
81 Anthony Hinson SQ 42-8 RQ 30-4 28-15 100 27 Spring Grove Area #61 165
82 Maximino Mendez SQ 33-9 SQ 44-10 D5 26-11 103 40 Council Rock South 125
83 Jack Bruce SQ 35-8 NP6 25-12 11-8 71 28 Blairsville 125 Franklin & Marshall
84 Trey Howard RQ 25-10 RQ 31-9 RQ 25-14 81 33 Waynesburg Central #68 157
85 Steven Newell SQ 41-5 R6 36-6 RQ 37-11 114 22 Dallas #51 174 Davidson
86 Ogden Atwood SQ 31-7 RQ 21-10 7-16 59 33 Armstrong 285
87 Evan Widing SQ 35-12 RQ 23-9 RQ 28-14 86 35 Pennridge #46 149
88 Byron Daubert SQ 36-10 RQ 28-4 SQ 29-14 93 28 Forest Hills 125
89 Marckis Branford SQ 16-7 SQ 32-11 24-12 72 30 Wilson Area 133 George Mason
90 Jett Pattison SQ 41-14 SQ 37-12 27-5 105 31 McGuffey 133
91 Colton Jumper SQ 26-9 RQ 28-9 0-0 54 18 Carlisle Area 141
92 Brandon Connor R5 33-6 SQ 29-10 SQ 36-12 98 28 Wilson 149 Millersville
93 Nick Onea SQ 35-9 SQ 36-12 R5 36-9 107 30 Pottsville Area 125
94 Zach Rupp SQ 35-11 RQ 31-13 RQ 29-16 95 40 Upper Dauphin Area 133
95 Hunter O’Connor S8 34-10 SQ 28-15 19-16 81 41 Jersey Shore Area 165
96 Nick Tewell SQ 31-8 RQ 19-7 17-12 67 27 Mechanicsburg Area 133 Franklin & Marshall
97 ZJ Ward SQ 35-9 SQ 39-8 RQ 31-8 105 25 Freedom Area 133
98 Ceaser Fountain RQ 37-5 RQ 33-8 22-8 92 21 Father Judge 149
99 Michael Cassidy SQ 35-8 RQ 23-13 SQ 22-15 80 36 Cedar Cliff 141 Edinboro
100 Tyler Neglia SQ 31-11 SQ 30-10 23-13 84 34 Wallenpaupack Area 197
101 Hunter Tremain INJ 37-3 SQ 34-11 RQ 27-12 98 26 North Star 197
102 Baylor Shunk SQ 35-8 S7 41-9 20-13 63 15 Penns Valley 125 Penn State
103 Lucas Christman SQ 33-7 INJ 5-0 D6 25-8 96 30 Palmerton 149
104 Cole Sossong SQ 37-10 RQ 28-9 RQ 29-7 94 26 Portage Area #52 157
105 Kolt Schaeffer SQ 29-11 RQ 29-9 RQ 27-14 85 34 Tri-Valley #30 197
106 David Krokowski SQ 35-10 RQ 31-5 R6 23-3 103 25 Wyoming Valley West 125
107 Nick Barnhart SQ 36-9 RQ 24-7 1-1 61 17 Avon Grove 149
108 Jackson Erb SQ 36-5 R6 31-8 RQ 34-8 101 21 Neshaminy #43 149 Millersville
109 Jeremiah Oakes SQ 39-8 R5 28-11 RQ 27-12 94 31 Scranton #38 149
110 Nathan Lackman 25-7 4-0 0-0 29 7 Bethlehem Catholic #42 125
111 Tal-Reese Flemming S3 34-5 27-8 0-0 61 13 Liberty 125
112 Zach Macy SQ 29-11 RQ 24-9 RQ 28-8 81 28 Chartiers Valley 133
113 Donavin Chambers SQ 33-10 RQ 22-9 18-12 73 31 Ellwood City 141
114 Jacob Powers SQ 30-5 SQ 23-7 RQ 19-8 72 20 St. Joseph’s Academy 133
115 Tyger Evans 0-0 S4 33-11 RQ 12-7 45 18 Susquehanna Twp 125
116 Donny Gelnett SQ 40-12 SQ 31-10 28-13 99 35 Upper Dauphin Area #HM 197
117 Alec Bittler RQ 26-6 SQ 25-6 18-5 69 17 Saint Marys Area #14 141
118 Chase Proudfit SQ 30-16 RQ 24-14 SQ 30-15 84 45 Penn Cambria 141
119 Jeremy Seymour SQ 39-5 RQ 32-13 RQ 19-18 90 36 West Scranton 197
120 Andrew DiBernardo SQ 32-8 RQ 27-9 R6 30-18 89 35 West Chester East 174
121 Jon Hoover RQ 35-7 RQ 32-18 RQ 7-9 74 34 North Allegheny 165 VMI
122 Travis Brown R5 33-13 26-14 13-7 72 34 Liberty 133
123 Tyler Kaliner R6 32-9 R6 35-9 22-15 89 33 Bayard-Rustin #HM 149
124 Cole Meredith RQ 34-11 SQ 33-15 8-10 75 36 Owen J. Roberts 149
125 Jon Dale RQ 31-5 SQ 32-11 26-11 89 27 Moshannon Valley #49 165
126 Eric Woloshyn SQ 35-18 11-8 8-2 54 28 Council Rock South 141
127 Kolbe Eidle R5 34-9 RQ 23-15 24-19 81 43 Wilson 149
128 Nyiem Flucas SQ 25-8 RQ 28-10 17-15 70 33 Hershey 174
129 Connor Forrest SQ 24-7 RQ 21-13 14-8 59 28 Hopewell 197
130 Ryan Berstler SQ 35-11 RQ 24-17 23-12 82 40 Middletown Area 125
131 Colby Morris RQ 31-12 RQ 22-16 RQ 25-12 78 40 Waynesburg Central #HM 149
132 Andrew Stark SQ 33-13 R4 27-17 16-2 76 32 Cathedral Preparatory 133
133 Dalton Woodrow RQ 28-6 SQ 31-9 SQ 34-7 93 22 DuBois Area 133
134 Brandon Matthews RQ 32-7 RQ 25-14 RQ 28-8 85 29 Peters Township 149 Seton Hill
135 Caiden Mooney SQ 34-7 24-5 RQ 26-7 84 19 Northwestern 141
136 Nick Montalbano RQ 35-13 RQ 22-13 20-15 77 41 Seneca Valley #HM 157 American
137 Josh Stahl SQ 24-11 SQ 32-9 RQ 31-10 87 30 Quakertown #45 125
138 Jarrett Feeney SQ 35-11 RQ 15-8 0-0 50 19 Dallastown Area 197
139 Bruno Stolfi SQ 35-9 19-15 10-20 64 44 Souderton Area 197
140 Joe Kurtz R5 24-12 2-2 0-0 26 14 Bethlehem Catholic 174
141 Mike Kustanbauter R5 43-8 R5 32-11 17-13 92 32 Muncy 174
142 Jacob Miller SQ 41-10 25-16 5-10 71 36 Boyertown Area 184
143 Nik Korbich SQ 38-13 RQ 15-15 1-2 54 30 Council Rock South 174
144 Clay Baker RQ 34-7 SQ 28-12 RQ 31-7 93 26 Spring Grove Area 141
145 Jack Coulston SQ 38-15 15-12 0-0 53 27 Boiling Springs 141
146 Nicholas Vonelli SQ 35-8 SQ 35-13 21-14 91 35 Notre Dame-Green Pond 133
147 Chase Smith SQ 28-8 SQ 26-16 RQ 8-8 62 32 Spring Ford 197
148 Brady Villa SQ 27-12 RQ 8-3 D4 19-9 54 24 Tussey Mountain 133
149 Shane Strausser SQ 36-9 25-12 RQ 27-16 88 37 Hamburg Area 133
150 Joe Shafer SQ 28-19 D5 31-15 D6 20-12 79 46 Downingtown West 197
151 Luke Phayre SQ 29-15 20-10 17-14 66 39 West Chester Henderson 141
152 Collin Franks RQ 22-11 RQ 24-10 12-10 58 31 Connellsville Area 149
153 Tyler Fisher SQ 19-7 SQ 27-11 15-9 61 27 Kutztown Area 184
154 Joshua Tuckey SQ 25-11 RQ 25-15 22-14 72 40 Biglerville 133
155 Zach McCann RQ 32-12 RQ 22-9 13-13 67 34 Franklin Regional 133 American
156 Ethan Seeley RQ 35-3 R6 30-11 18-16 83 30 Great Valley 184
157 Andrew Brest SQ 27-6 R4 32-6 RQ 18-14 77 26 General McLane 125
158 Peyton Brown SQ 31-7 RQ 27-9 19-16 77 32 Emmaus 125
159 Alex Weber RQ 33-6 RQ 26-8 RQ 11-11 70 25 Thomas Jefferson 141 Pitt-Johnstown
160 John Crawford SQ 31-12 20-13 2-3 53 28 Strath Haven 165
161 Collin Hurley RQ 11-6 SQ 26-5 15-10 52 21 Bayard-Rustin #54 165
162 Seth Hoopes SQ 36-11 RQ 33-8 RQ 32-7 101 26 Octorara Area 125
163 Tyler Greer RQ 26-8 29-8 21-14 76 30 Grove City #67 157
164 Aiden Hulings RQ 28-7 SQ 25-8 18-8 71 23 Kane Area #19 157
165 Liam Logue RQ 28-8 SQ 38-7 RQ 28-14 94 29 Father Judge #53 125
166 Corey Celenza SQ 33-8 R6 31-12 16-18 80 38 West Chester East 125
167 Colton Jordan R6 31-10 13-8 RQ 31-7 76 26 Neshaminy 133
168 Jason Geyer RQ 33-15 RQ 26-12 24-12 83 39 Seneca Valley 125 NYU
169 Ken Hayman RQ 34-11 RQ 24-12 0-0 58 23 Canon-McMillan 133
170 DJ Erickson SQ 33-7 SQ 29-13 17-10 79 30 Hanover Area 141
171 Logan Seliga RQ 33-8 8-4 RQ 22-19 63 31 Belle Vernon Area #23 133
172 LJ Kahn 18-11 R6 21-13 1-1 40 25 Council Rock South 157
173 Coleman Good SQ 35-15 R6 31-8 19-15 85 38 Muncy 149
174 Dante Presutti 11-6 RQ 31-7 RQ 30-12 72 25 Montour 174
175 Jimmy Gwyer RQ 27-15 SQ 29-19 13-17 69 51 Bethlehem Center 125
176 Kameron Kline 17-7 RQ 31-10 18-14 66 31 Midd-West #71 133
177 Dylan Ross RQ 25-8 RQ 30-10 0-1 55 19 Connellsville Area 133
178 Jason Baker RQ 35-13 RQ 29-10 0-0 64 23 Derry Area #55 125
179 Eric Gessner 30-10 27-9 19-17 76 36 Mifflinburg Area #HM 149
180 Devan Blose SQ 29-11 SQ 27-12 0-0 56 23 Newport 125
181 Nick Nittoli SQ 25-11 4-4 12-18 41 33 Bangor Area 285
182 Jameel Coles R6 39-3 0-0 10-4 49 7 Northeast #5 197
183 Grant Walnoha RQ 28-11 9-7 24-11 60 28 Upper Saint Clair 157
184 Justin Gessner SQ 25-12 18-15 18-18 61 45 Lewisburg Area 133
185 William Burgess RQ 31-7 SQ 31-10 24-10 86 27 Union City Area 125
186 Noel Gilgeous RQ 24-6 SQ 23-8 RQ 9-12 56 26 Church Farm School 197
187 Jack Codispot RQ 31-7 RQ 30-12 RQ 8-15 79 34 Butler 149
188 Ian Scarberry RQ 15-7 RQ 37-9 RQ 26-12 78 28 Shaler Area #72 141
189 Dajauhn Hertzog RQ 28-14 RQ 24-16 RQ 25-13 77 43 Greensburg Salem #HM 141
190 Mason Songer SQ 28-15 RQ 19-12 0-0 47 27 Redbank Valley 125
191 Seth Runshaw R6 20-18 RQ 23-14 R6 29-14 72 46 Chambersburg Area 133
192 Bryan Gaul RQ 35-14 SQ 33-16 RQ 25-19 93 39 Burrell 125
193 Nick Rinella R4 29-11 RQ 25-11 RQ 18-16 72 38 Meadville Area 157
194 Anthony Colella RQ 37-6 D5 29-6 3-2 69 14 William Tennent 133
195 Shawn Henniger RQ 25-5 RQ 18-19 7-20 50 44 Dallas 285
196 Nathaniel Hoaglund RQ 30-8 RQ 28-11 17-13 75 32 Mount Lebanon 285
197 Cole Grove R6 28-11 R5 21-15 RQ 22-15 71 41 Chambersburg Area 141 Pitt-Johnstown
198 Jake Pollak 20-5 RQ 29-7 RQ 24-12 73 24 Shaler Area #56 165
199 Dillon Murphy D6 12-4 20-11 4-1 36 16 Bethlehem Catholic #70 125
200 Gavin Krazer RQ 24-11 12-16 0-0 36 27 Easton Area 165
201 Tonee Ellis SQ 29-12 27-10 10-10 66 32 Methacton 285
202 Robert Long R6 30-12 R4 15-8 R5 33-10 78 30 Lake-Lehman 133
203 Johnny Wheeler RQ 31-9 SQ 35-7 RQ 28-6 94 22 Northwestern 133
204 Tyler Dilley 0-0 SQ 26-6 R4 28-3 54 9 Saint Marys Area #36 133
205 Nick Guerieria NPQ 32-6 28-10 9-7 69 23 Malvern Prep #HM 184
206 Jayden Bortz RQ 16-7 0-0 0-0 16 7 Northampton Area 197
207 Sammi Khamis R5 29-13 RQ 21-16 0-0 50 29 Stroudsburg 285
208 Kyler Wuestner SQ 31-8 17-10 0-0 48 18 Lower Dauphin 285
209 Robert Lawlor R6 34-9 10-3 0-0 44 12 Father Judge 125
210 Jack Files RQ 25-9 RQ 23-15 13-11 61 35 Pope John Paul II 184
211 Corey Cope RQ 32-10 D5 24-8 15-20 71 38 Quakertown 125
212 Joseph Schrader R5 25-6 D6 22-11 0-0 47 17 Bangor Area 197
213 Jordan Espinosa SQ 29-8 RQ 35-9 16-14 80 31 Governor Mifflin 285 Millersville
214 Nate Simmers SQ 27-9 RQ 27-13 22-10 76 32 Altoona Area 285
215 Raymond Christas R5 37-4 RQ 4-4 0-0 41 8 Dallastown Area 285
216 Saavon Mosby RQ 28-7 RQ 28-12 RQ 21-14 77 33 Knoch 285
217 Dakotah Snyder R6 29-9 R6 32-12 16-10 77 31 Lewisburg Area 197
218 Jonathan Shreffler SQ 23-15 D5 24-16 RQ 12-15 47 31 Central Mountain 125
219 Coltin Jezioro RQ 23-7 RQ 27-11 RQ 26-12 76 30 Peters Township HM 141
220 Logan Paluch RQ 26-11 RQ 30-8 RQ 22-9 78 28 Central York 125
221 Justin Perkins RQ 14-8 16-3 RQ 25-7 55 18 Penn Hills #15 133
222 Sam Hanley R4 24-11 SQ 15-11 5-7 44 29 Northampton Area 125
223 Allen Simmons D7 28-6 SQ 34-10 17-8 79 24 Cambria Heights 125
224 Jeff Markert 28-4 RQ 18-10 RQ 15-9 61 23 Peters Township 197
225 Mason Novak RQ 25-9 RQ 30-6 D6 26-11 81 26 Upper Dublin 174