Class of 2015

Home/Class of 2015

# Rank Name Placed 2014 – 2015 Placed 2013 – 2014 Placed 2012 – 2013 Placed 2011 – 2012 Career Team College Weight
1 Vincenzo Joseph S1 31-1 S1 40-3 S3 26-9 S7 39-8 136-21 Central Catholic Penn State 149/157
2 Sam Krivus S1 43-0 S4 41-5 S1 40-3 S3 45-4 169-12 Hempfield Area Virginia 141
3 Michael Kemerer S1 41-0 S2 43-3 S2 38-6 S2 39-1 161-10 Franklin Regional Iowa 141/149
4 Josh Shields S1 41-0 S2 41-5 S3 44-6 S6 37-7 163-18 Franklin Regional Arizona State 157/165
5 A.C. Headlee S1 45-1 S3 39-6 S6 41-6 R4 42-3 167-16 Waynesburg Central North Carolina 125/133
6 Devin Brown S1 44-2 S1 37-0 S1 48-1 OH S3 42-9 171-12 Franklin Regional West Virginia 125
7 Dylan Reynolds S1 50-0 S3 41-5 S4 45-6 31-10 154-21 Saegertown Edinboro 184/197
8 Korbin Myers S2 40-2 S1 44-2 S3 46-2 S2 47-4 177-10 Boiling Springs Edinboro 125/133
9 Patrick Duggan S2 46-2 S3 45-3 S2 38-3 S4 34-9 163-18 Cumberland Valley West Virginia 141/149
10 Andrew Dunn S1 38-0 S3 42-5 S6 36-14 22-16 138-35 Bethlehem Catholic Virginia Tech 197/285
11 Kellan Stout S1 38-0 S2 36-4 SQ 36-6 R4 28-8 138-18 Mount Lebanon Penn State 184
12 Kent Lane S1 44-1 S2 28-2 S6 40-3 R4 33-7 145-13 Southern Columbia Area Lehigh 141/149
13 Jan Johnson S1 49-1 S1 44-1 S3 43-3 34-3 170-9 Governor Mifflin Penn State Football
14 Cole Walter S1 41-1 S3 44-3 S7 37-6 S3 39-5 161-15 Mifflinburg Area Lehigh 157/165
15 Josh Maruca S2 44-6 S3 41-6 S5 43-8 S5 36-7 164-27 Franklin Regional Arizona State 141/149
16 Te’Shan Campbell S1 36-0 25-9 15-7 R4 16-4 92-20 Penn Hills Pittsburgh 174
17 Reynold Maines S1 42-0 S2 38-2 R6 35-7 D5 28-15 143-24 West Branch Clarion 197/285
18 Allan Beattie S1 48-1 S3 44-6 SQ 36-10 NP8 29-13 157-30 Burrell Pitt-Johnstown 285
19 Tommy Rayhart S2 34-4 20-8 S7 33-9 19-12 106-33 Big Spring 197
20 Zach Elvin S3 50-2 S4 45-6 S6 30-9 SQ 41-9 166-26 Central Dauphin Navy 133/141
21 Bo Spiller S2 40-1 S4 37-8 SQ 30-9 19-10 126-28 Solanco Bloomsburg 285
22 Scott Thompson S2 40-1 SQ 36-4 SQ 16-3 S6 42-10 134-18 Blairsville Pitt-Johnstown Baseball
23 DJ Hollingshead S2 38-3 S4 37-4 SQ 34-6 35-5 144-18 Altoona Area Bucknell 165/174
24 Tyler Vath S2 43-7 S4 37-8 S8 45-7 S5 42-4 167-26 Saegertown Edinboro 141
25 Kyle Shoop S3 44-2 S2 39-9 S3 40-9 R6 40-12 163-32 Boiling Springs Lock Haven 133/141
26 Jon Vaughn S2 27-3 SQ 35-13 33-14 SQ 35-19 130-49 Boiling Springs Clevland State 157/165
27 Jared Walker S3 38-5 S2 43-2 S7 34-9 SQ 36-15 151-31 South Fayette Kent State 157/165
28 Andrew Doak S4 42-3 S7 36-6 S7 39-4 S7 41-8 158-21 Blairsville American 157/165
29 David Showunmi NP1 31-2 21-9 NP6 23-12 21-5 96-28 Blair Academy Stanford 197
30 Derek Gulotta S6 35-11 S4 36-7 S8 40-9 S8 36-11 147-38 Owen J. Roberts Bloomsburg 125
31 Michael Comunale S3 35-1 S8 37-6 S5 40-8 25-10 137-25 Pius X Drexel 149
32 Tyler Oliver S3 35-6 S7 33-6 R6 28-6 19-11 115-29 United Pitt-Johnstown 197/285
33 Casey Glunt S3 34-2 S6 34-10 25-7 28-9 121-28 James Buchanan Bloomsburg 184
34 David Pipa S3 33-5 23-8 SQ 39-9 18-3 113-25 Bishop McDevitt Lehigh 125
35 Tristan Law S4 42-3 S5 34-7 S6 32-7 D4 28-10 136-27 Forest Hills Penn State 125
36 DJ Fehlman S4 35-3 S6 35-5 SQ 32-4 R4 33-6 136-18 Warren Area Lock Haven 133
37 Cody Cordes S2 37-4 SQ 40-5 37-8 31-10 145-27 Wyoming Valley West Lock Haven 157
38 Paul Dunn S3 42-6 S3 38-10 26-11 27-17 133-44 Bethel Park Lehigh 157/165
39 Sam McCollum S4 43-2 S8 36-9 25-11 0-0 104-22 Bermudian Springs 285
40 Brendan Howard S7 43-8 R6 35-10 SQ 40-9 R6 38-8 156-35 Jefferson Morgan Clarion 125
41 Caleb Bordner S8 42-7 S7 39-7 S6 36-12 S8 38-15 155-41 Tri-Valley 125
42 Dylan Otis S5 50-3 S4 44-5 SQ 35-5 39-7 168-20 Wyalusing Valley Area Army 197/285
43 Logan Womelsdorf S4 21-1 S5 36-10 SQ 27-17 13-16 92-43 Benton Area 184/197
44 Corey Hazel S2 38-2 S5 37-5 SQ 36-5 6-5 117-17 Penns Valley Area Lock Haven 184
45 Colton Dull S3 39-2 S7 38-7 40-6 33-19 150-34 Bermudian Springs Millersville 184
46 Omar Haddad S3 42-9 S7 41-8 SQ 34-18 13-12 130-47 Parkland 285
47 Nick Stephani S2 40-1 R4 36-6 R4 33-5 29-9 138-21 Troy Area Bucknell 165/174
48 Zach Smith S4 47-7 SQ 38-9 R4 35-10 35-11 155-37 North Allegheny 184/197
49 L.J. Barlow NP2 36-2 NP2 38-4 NP4 37-8 NP3 43-7 154-21 The Haverford School Harvard 184/197
50 Michael Bartolo S3 40-6 SQ 34-11 SQ 26-10 31-10 131-37 Reynolds Seton Hill 125/133
51 Matt Wagner S5 39-4 R4 34-8 SQ 43-8 28-17 144-37 Delaware Valley Air Force 197
52 Taylor Cahill S3 41-6 SQ 40-6 SQ 35-9 27-14 143-35 Berlin Brothersvalley Bloomsburg 165/174
53 Levi Niebauer S4 34-5 S6 35-6 R6 27-11 14-10 110-32 Cambria Heights Pitt-Johnstown 165/174
54 Grant Bond S6 20-9 S5 41-7 SQ 37-10 R6 33-16 131-42 Boiling Springs 125
55 Lewis Williams S7 36-5 S4 38-4 33-13 34-10 141-32 Central Columbia 125
56 Kazim Bakhriyev S5 40-7 R4 40-10 26-7 10-9 116-33 Scranton 149/157
57 Dustin Steffenino S3 39-2 S8 33-10 R4 41-8 12-9 125-29 Upper Perkiomen 125
58 Dom Giannangeli S4 31-11 26-9 10-4 9-6 76-30 Franklin Regional 133/141
59 Demetri D’Orsaneo S5 42-7 S8 35-12 28-15 30-12 135-46 Owen J. Roberts 133/141
60 Dakota Nixon S5 38-9 S6 35-8 31-5 22-12 126-34 Muncy 141/149
61 Tony Palumbo S5 30-8 R4 18-4 0-0 25-17 73-29 Central Catholic Davidson 157
62 Ryan Monk S3 39-5 S6 42-5 31-7 28-17 140-34 Dallas Penn State Football
63 Dominic Vitale S4 33-13 SQ 37-12 21-11 26-9 117-45 Benton Area 149/157
64 Bryce Fochtman S5 39-6 SQ 35-8 SQ 36-6 29-17 139-37 Berlin Brothersvalley 157/165
65 Jason Lynch S7 51-5 SQ 40-13 19-20 0-0 110-38 Saucon Valley Chicago 165/174
66 Derek Dragon S8 42-8 SQ 32-10 32-8 21-10 127-26 Lake-Lehman 165/174
67 Briton Shelton SQ 38-5 S4 41-4 S8 43-10 18-18 140-37 Bermudian Springs 165/174
68 Evan Wilson S4 34-6 SQ 20-5 R4 33-6 27-6 114-23 Central Bucks East 174/184
69 David Rump S7 38-8 SQ 30-11 25-11 18-18 111-48 Chambersburg Area 133/141
70 Austin McDermitt SQ 40-6 S6 41-6 SQ 35-8 S7 35-12 151-32 Burgettstown Pitt-Johnstown 125
71 Frederick Mentsch S6 29-6 S8 29-11 13-3 0-0 71-20 Hempfield Area 197/285
72 Tyler Mears S4 32-4 R4 18-8 28-11 6-6 84-29 Greater Latrobe 285
73 Michael Collins S4 34-4 8-0 8-5 0-0 50-9 Pope John Paul II 174/184
74 Brett Beltz S5 39-8 D5 35-11 11-8 R6 31-13 116-40 South Fayette Seton Hill 184
75 Ryan Hayes SQ 41-6 S7 40-9 30-10 0-0 111-25 Spring Ford Bloomsburg 125
76 Hunter Harner S7 42-7 SQ 30-12 S8 37-12 SQ 33-10 142-41 Tri-Valley 157
77 Austin Griffiths INEL 0-0 SQ 35-5 S5 36-6 S3 38-5 109-16 Southmoreland Seton Hill 125
78 Matt Mirth S7 33-2 R4 37-3 SQ 26-6 28-6 124-17 Southern Lehigh 157
79 Saul Wilkins S3 40-5 SQ 31-10 0-0 0-0 71-15 GAR Memorial 285
80 Keller Watkins SQ 38-5 R4 30-7 R4 29-9 R4 28-13 125-34 General McLane 149/157
81 Ian Wolfe S4 39-16 D3 32-11 17-10 0-0 88-37 Jefferson Morgan 285
82 Luke Fornier S5 37-5 8-1 27-7 2-2 74-15 Elizabeth Forward 197
83 Michael Scheetz SQ 18-6 S6 28-9 S7 30-12 13-10 89-37 Northampton Area Notre Dame 125
84 Sam Miller S7 38-8 SQ 32-7 27-9 8-4 105-28 Bloomsburg 141
85 Nate Jones S8 37-8 R4 37-3 32-9 18-8 124-38 South Williamsport Area 141
86 Andrew Phelps INJ 7-0 S7 31-8 18-8 17-12 73-28 North East 197/285
87 Josh Ridgeway S7 35-10 24-12 0-1 0-0 59-23 Norwin 133
88 Chad Haegele SQ 42-7 R4 31-3 25-5 32-7 130-22 Archbishop Wood 133
89 Roshaun Cooley S8 33-6 SQ 19-3 21-1 25-4 92-14 Williamsport Area Clarion 125
90 Trent Crouse S5 42-6 D1 30-8 D2 34-8 D2 25-13 131-35 Chestnut Ridge 149/157
91 Frankie Krauss S7 46-5 39-8 22-14 6-2 113-29 Spring Ford 157
92 Alex Elliott S8 29-6 34-5 32-8 14-7 109-26 Sun Valley 157
93 Jimmy Miller S6 36-9 S8 25-12 D4 26-12 D4 19-17 106-50 Brookville Area Clarion 149/157
94 Josh Bahr S7 40-5 8-2 30-7 26-13 74-27 West Allegheny 184
95 Alek Hummel S7 45-3 SQ 38-9 0-0 4-1 87-13 North Schuylkill 184/197
96 Lucas Barshinger S6 33-4 25-9 9-12 0-0 67-25 Eastern York 197
97 Cameron Newman S3 42-3 SQ 36-7 S8 36-10 SQ 28-17 142-37 Line Mountain 125
98 Coy Campbell S4 35-9 SQ 30-7 R6 26-15 26-10 117-41 Upper Dauphin Area 125
99 Chase Gallik S6 38-7 39-5 28-9 32-7 137-28 Wallenpaupack Area Lehigh 141/149
100 Devin Austin INJ 28-5 30-9 35-9 22-15 110-38 Penn Trafford Pitt-Johnstown 157/165
101 Jared Wehrmann SQ 35-7 SQ 41-5 R4 30-10 34-10 140-32 Wallenpaupack Area Franklin & Marshall 174/184
102 Gavin Caprio SQ 25-5 SQ 35-8 26-11 26-12 112-37 Central Mountain 165/174
103 Niyaz Bakradze SQ 43-6 36-5 31-7 27-15 137-33 Scranton 165/174
104 Idris White SQ 43-5 S7 42-10 34-8 26-13 145-36 Father Judge Maryland 174
105 Nolan Link S8 35-8 SQ 29-10 0-0 0-0 64-18 Penn Cambria 125
106 Cameron Jacobson SQ 39-6 SQ 33-7 23-14 11-5 106-32 Taylor Allderdice Pittsburgh 157/165
107 Jake Young R6 32-5 14-5 S5 32-9 R4 24-12 102-31 Bethlehem Freedom 165/174
108 Billy Barnes SQ 35-3 S2 42-1 S6 37-5 R4 29-5 143-14 Southern Columbia Area Bloomsburg 149
109 Zeynul Zaynullayev INJ 14-6 S8 35-7 26-13 11-13 86-39 Mount Lebanon 285
110 Alex Klucker S8 37-8 26-4 20-13 0-0 83-25 East Pennsboro 141/149
111 Rhian Shubeck S8 31-7 SQ 33-10 35-5 19-16 118-38 Panther Valley 197
112 Dan Ritz S8 36-2 25-15 28-13 24-14 113-44 Crestwood 141
113 Anthony Snyder SQ 36-12 SQ 33-13 30-13 18-10 117-48 Tri-Valley 149/157
114 Jeffrey Inman SQ 32-5 SQ 32-9 SQ 41-6 36-10 141-30 Annville Cleona 149/157
115 Tyler Kenney SQ 41-5 32-9 25-10 0-0 98-24 Connellsville Area 125/133
116 John Callahan SQ 23-6 28-12 28-11 10-13 89-42 Bethlehem Freedom 184/197
117 Thomas Alcaro SQ 30-5 R4 37-6 25-8 30-9 122-28 Emmaus 184/197
118 Tom Meyers SQ 37-3 31-3 24-5 26-7 118-18 Radnor 165/174
119 Zach Mattucci 33-4 28-7 28-17 20-25 109-54 Greensburg Salem Seton Hill 165
120 Brendan Burnham SQ 26-7 30-4 S7 34-6 22-9 112-26 Pine-Richland Maryland 165
121 Nathan Hall 34-3 33-4 35-4 31-11 132-22 West Allegheny Pittsburgh 157/165
122 Riley Barth SQ 36-2 R4 34-4 31-8 32-8 131-20 Central Bucks West 141/149
123 Ezra Outlaw S7 41-9 27-11 22-11 15-17 105-48 Pennridge 285
124 Zeb Pfeiffer S8 41-6 26-11 28-12 0-0 95-29 Penn Manor Ursinus 197/285
125 Trevor Corl SQ 31-5 SQ 32-5 SQ 27-5 22-9 111-25 Bellefonte Area 149
126 Dominick Petrucelli SQ 41-9 SQ 32-9 26-10 5-9 104-37 Owen J. Roberts 141/149
127 Adam George SQ 32-8 R6 27-6 D4 21-14 22-12 102-40 Richland 133
128 Josh Giorgio SQ 37-7 S2 38-7 SQ 36-9 R6 42-6 153-29 Schuylkill Valley Air Force 125/133
129 Travis Smith SQ 28-10 SQ 30-19 20-10 2-4 78-41 Nazareth Area 125
130 Isaac Stewart SQ 38-5 R6 29-7 22-9 23-15 112-36 Marion Center Area 141/149
131 Cody Klinger SQ 26-11 SQ 24-8 26-6 18-7 94-32 Bloomsburg 141/149
132 Mike Millero SQ 35-12 SQ 41-10 D4 22-14 0-1 98-37 Reynolds 165/174
133 Giovanni Ciotti SQ 34-7 SQ 28-7 19-9 SQ 17-12 98-35 General McLane 133/141
134 Evan Daub SQ 41-13 38-6 42-8 25-15 146-42 Northern Lebanon 174
135 James Meyer SQ 38-7 29-15 26-17 0-1 93-40 Downingtown East 149
136 Zach Dellicompagni S8 37-10 28-13 9-6 5-8 79-37 Coatesville Area 149
137 Tyler Cole SQ 35-6 22-2 21-7 21-14 99-29 Canton Area 184/197
138 Zachary Miller SQ 34-6 D3 35-8 D5 35-14 5-3 109-31 Greenville 197
139 John Ritter R5 27-13 SQ 32-17 22-12 24-15 105-57 Bethlehem Liberty 133/141
140 Ty Smith SQ 41-10 D1 33-10 D4 8-2 20-15 102-37 Meyersdale Area 197/285
141 Luke Walter SQ 33-9 D3 35-6 R4 31-11 20-16 119-42 Grove City Area 141
142 Thomas Sever SQ 33-9 SQ 35-11 D3 31-11 D6 17-12 116-43 Yough 285
143 Eric Hunt SQ 28-9 R4 33-6 SQ 35-7 22-6 118-28 Warrior Run 125
144 Derrick Claar SQ 35-11 D1 32-9 D3 33-12 D1 33-9 133-41 Chestnut Ridge 141
145 Shane Jones SQ 34-14 19-9 28-12 24-4 105-41 Stroudsburg 149
146 Ethan Stever SQ 37-7 SQ 42-6 24-9 28-11 131-34 Exeter Township 149/157
147 Bobby Endy SQ 32-6 R4 27-8 24-10 19-15 102-37 Saint Joseph Prep 149/157
148 Charles Sell R5 35-4 SQ 37-3 29-6 15-9 116-22 Bangor Area Lehigh 149
149 Phillip Mary 26-7 26-6 29-8 25-12 106-33 Peters Township 125
150 Austin Shaw 30-9 27-11 33-13 24-23 114-56 Greensburg Salem 133/141
151 Dylan Brennan S7 32-10 SQ 28-11 10-13 0-0 70-34 Troy Area 285
152 Todd Hetrick 31-10 SQ 33-11 SQ 27-15 9-5 102-41 Northampton Area 133
153 Anthony Benson SQ 33-5 R4 28-7 D1 25-6 22-12 108-30 Brockway Area 174
154 Brandon Ingram SQ 29-10 24-14 15-10 0-0 68-34 McKeesport Area 141/149
155 Jake Willochell 35-9 22-19 16-12 11-14 84-54 Greater Latrobe Seton Hill 141/149
156 Nathan Bingaman SQ 27-8 24-10 12-16 18-14 81-48 Selinsgrove Area 184
157 Jordan Ortiz SQ 41-4 29-7 27-12 0-0 97-23 Hempfield Millersville 184
158 Austin Mears SQ 40-12 D4 28-11 D4 31-19 20-16 119-58 Mount Pleasant Area 141/149
159 Keshon Truitt SQ 33-6 D4 19-14 24-12 4-8 80-40 Redbank Valley Alderson-Broaddus 157
160 Adam Evans SQ 33-7 14-11 13-15 8-16 68-49 Bethlehem Freedom 141/149
161 Ben Kenis SQ 37-12 R4 30-15 22-15 0-0 89-42 Council Rock South 184/197
162 Jason Stay SQ 37-10 D5 26-12 R6 29-15 D7 25-18 117-55 Bethlehem Center 157
163 Luke Slippey SQ 37-8 20-4 30-10 25-11 112-33 West Branch 165/174
164 Derek Spachman SQ 33-10 21-11 20-14 7-11 81-46 Hazleton Area 184
165 Justin Haley SQ 39-9 30-8 23-11 17-18 109-46 Wyalusing Valley Area 157
166 Zachary Graver SQ 22-9 26-4 SQ 31-9 19-17 98-39 Palmerton Area 165/174
167 Nick Shields SQ 34-3 27-6 R5 22-11 SQ 33-13 117-33 Dallastown Area 141/149
168 Tracey Cistrunk SQ 32-6 22-3 30-8 10-14 94-31 Elmer L. Meyers 184
169 Garrett Reinwald SQ 36-10 SQ 40-10 24-14 0-0 100-34 Fort LeBoeuf 184
170 Anthony Greggo S8 34-6 5-3 23-12 7-10 69-31 Pius X 285
171 Nathan Gadinski SQ 42-6 SQ 38-10 28-6 18-23 126-45 North Schuylkill 285
172 Richard Frable SQ 29-5 4-3 0-0 0-0 33-8 Southern Lehigh 157/165
173 Dom DeLaurentis SQ 37-8 33-5 18-12 12-16 100-41 Upper Moreland 157/165
174 Dallas LaBar SQ 37-7 30-6 14-11 0-0 81-24 Bangor Area 157/165
175 Cole Franklin R5 28-5 22-9 SQ 31-13 22-13 103-40 Emmaus 157
176 Logan Aikey SQ 33-8 30-6 27-10 16-13 106-37 Lewisburg Area 184
177 Nico Brown SQ 37-10 SQ 34-16 D5 22-11 14-13 107-50 Bethlehem Center 184
178 Brendan Zimmie SQ 37-12 11-9 0-0 0-0 48-21 Spring Ford 197
179 Wesley McGuire SQ 38-5 SQ 33-10 15-15 1-6 87-36 Coatesville Area 197
180 Cal Haines SQ 28-13 D2 27-6 D1 26-13 16-18 97-50 Redbank Valley 197/285
181 Seth Hitchens SQ 34-7 SQ 36-11 D6 28-13 D5 12-14 110-45 South Allegheny Pitt-Johnstown 197/285
182 Clay Byerly 29-6 SQ 36-10 20-8 9-6 94-30 North Allegheny 174/184
183 Tristan Skelly SQ 37-7 23-8 26-10 25-15 111-40 Mechanicsburg Area 157/165
184 Steve Okoorian SQ 38-7 33-7 27-8 18-16 116-38 Sun Valley 165/174
185 Kyle Mallon SQ 42-13 29-10 26-8 9-12 106-43 Father Judge 133/141
186 Steven Ross SQ 34-10 22-11 25-8 15-5 96-34 Cedar Cliff 141
187 Cameron Reynolds 25-10 22-16 4-4 0-0 51-30 Trinity 133
188 Levi Witmer SQ 32-9 20-14 20-9 5-1 77-33 Spring Grove Area 133
189 Ian Moritz 24-8 20-4 0-0 2-2 46-14 Fox Chapel Area Trinity 133
190 Jack Karsten SQ 34-3 R4 28-5 D3 25-6 9-10 96-24 Cameron County 285
191 Matthew Miller SQ 19-12 21-11 25-12 16-19 81-54 Williams Valley 157
192 Kirah Thompson SQ 31-11 28-16 0-0 0-0 59-27 Williamson 157
193 Jordan Kloiber 31-9 29-10 7-4 17-9 84-32 Pocono Mountain East 141
194 Christian Gosch 31-7 33-13 34-10 19-8 117-38 Blue Mountain Coast Guard 141/149
195 Eric Miller SQ 37-10 31-8 23-20 14-6 105-44 Upper Perkiomen 141
196 Dalton Groff R5 33-7 25-15 12-12 0-0 70-34 Solanco 149
197 Alex Gallaher SQ 32-13 27-11 SQ 29-16 23-13 111-53 Camp Hill 141/149
198 Max Reed INJ 1-0 SQ 33-12 33-9 22-10 89-31 Lewisburg Area 165
199 Shane Piper 32-8 4-3 21-15 22-17 79-44 Waynesburg Central 149/157
200 Ryan Geyer SQ 24-7 16-10 11-18 0-0 39-30 Ridgway Area 184/197
201 Zac Faust SQ 35-5 36-3 33-5 25-9 129-22 GAR Memorial 197
202 Jordan McGonigle INJ 18-5 29-6 28-9 24-4 99-24 Shaler Area 133
203 Pat Rowe SQ 35-10 29-10 19-11 1-0 84-31 Garnet Valley 149
204 Jon Cooper SQ 27-21 29-17 26-15 10-12 92-65 Spring Ford 149/157
205 Sean Stanish 41-10 SQ 43-12 23-7 31-13 138-42 Hamburg Area 125
206 Brooks Wilding SQ 33-10 27-10 24-10 19-16 103-46 Upper Saint Clair 174
207 Isaac Underhill R4 32-10 22-11 R4 34-10 23-13 111-44 Mifflin County 149/157
208 Demetri Probst 30-9 SQ 28-12 R4 27-5 R4 25-5 110-31 Central Mountain 149/157
209 Jack Habowski R6 31-6 SQ 33-13 18-14 0-0 81-33 Lampeter-Strasburg 165/174
210 Zeke Beatty SQ 21-11 13-10 0-0 0-0 34-21 Laurel Highlands 125
211 Dylan Nuttall SQ 37-7 42-4 36-5 23-8 138-24 Harry S. Truman 125
212 Darion Trimmer SQ 32-12 D4 32-15 21-15 D4 24-17 109-59 Avonworth 133
213 Keanan Bottorf SQ 31-9 R4 27-10 23-14 18-17 95-49 Central Mountain 125
214 Aaron Ehrgott SQ 28-6 R4 29-7 27-8 17-11 101-32 Meadville Area 125
215 Zachary Dorsey SQ 41-6 0-0 4-1 11-8 56-15 Spring Ford 285
216 Brady Meals SQ 29-14 20-7 21-9 22-9 89-39 Carlisle Area 133/141
217 Joshua Yeboah-Gyasi SQ 29-2 25-5 16-5 14-18 84-30 Upper Darby 197
218 Bob Hawkins 37-8 R4 38-7 32-7 30-10 137-32 James M. Coughlin Wilkes 133/141
219 Jake Gerard 36-7 25-12 28-11 31-12 120-42 Ringgold 149
220 Garrett Stauffer SQ 31-7 22-9 25-8 22-10 100-34 West York Area 149/157
221 Jeremiah Bortmas 31-8 32-11 18-16 7-14 88-49 Butler 157
222 Austin Maguire SQ 39-7 29-11 20-13 0-0 88-31 Warwick 285
223 Keith Miller SQ 45-6 R6 28-6 17-12 1-2 91-26 Governor Mifflin 285
224 Stephon Peake SQ 36-6 24-6 5-7 0-0 65-19 Hopewell 197
225 Joe Pyfer SQ 37-6 26-6 0-0 0-0 63-12 Penncrest 184
226 Brad Schuler R5 35-5 25-6 14-6 20-15 94-32 Whitehall 174/184
227 Jim Wright SQ 31-14 28-13 28-13 16-13 103-53 Wyoming Valley West 125
228 Jonathan Tindall SQ 35-11 28-12 22-11 16-19 101-53 Schuylkill Valley 197
229 Christian Gayle R6 31-9 32-11 22-12 13-20 98-52 Harrisburg 149/157
230 Cevon Nguyen 27-8 24-7 R6 23-14 20-18 94-47 Central Dauphin East 157
231 Sean Donohue SQ 37-11 20-12 21-4 27-11 105-38 Sun Valley 133
232 Gavin Kroesen SQ 31-11 12-6 23-13 23-14 89-44 West Middlesex 149
233 Ethan Charlesworth SQ 40-11 D3 32-12 D5 25-10 D5 28-14 125-47 Mount Pleasant Area 149/157
234 Taylor Foster SQ 36-6 32-10 14-19 0-0 82-35 Juniata 184
235 Dakoatah Manning SQ 31-12 35-12 26-11 0-0 92-35 Towanda Area 184
236 Andrew Deitman SQ 32-5 26-6 25-4 0-0 83-15 United 285
237 Jordan Troup SQ 35-7 24-4 25-13 0-0 84-24 Bloomsburg 285
238 Greg Konieczny INJ 7-1 SQ 32-7 37-8 R6 27-11 103-27 LaSalle College 141/149
239 Kyle Kroptavich 34-9 36-10 18-8 22-10 110-37 West Scranton 149
240 Mike Sinclair D4 26-8 D6 33-10 19-16 13-11 91-45 Ellwood City Roger Williams 197/285
241 Perry Arrington SQ 28-10 27-9 19-8 18-12 92-39 Punxsutawney Area 157/165
242 Nathan Turchick 35-7 32-6 22-12 18-16 107-41 Plum 184
243 Brendon Glover D4 33-5 D3 33-6 25-9 20-13 111-33 West Shamokin 184
244 Carl Gorg SQ 34-8 32-10 23-10 28-11 117-39 Williamson 133
245 Steven McNeal SQ 37-11 25-10 21-10 0-0 83-31 Central Dauphin 184
246 Will Finkey 3-2 SQ 39-6 27-14 18-10 87-32 Garden Spot 157
247 Layne Skundrich 29-6 16-3 16-4 0-0 61-13 North Allegheny 197/285
248 Billy McGinley SQ 41-10 34-10 0-0 0-0 75-20 Downingtown East 197/285
249 Dylan Davis SQ 24-14 SQ 26-10 16-16 0-0 66-40 Greater Latrobe 197/285
250 Nick Kusich D3 30-6 27-14 30-15 24-14 111-49 Avella Area 141/149
251 Travis Templeton D4 34-7 27-8 21-14 0-0 82-29 Forest Hills 149
252 Tevin Mostoller D3 38-8 R6 31-15 D4 27-10 D3 25-19 121-52 North Star 149
253 Michael Risnear 26-15 27-11 26-13 17-17 96-56 Penn Trafford 141/149
254 Travis Schmeling 25-15 25-18 20-12 0-0 70-45 Greater Latrobe 184/197
255 Zack Bennett SQ 33-13 28-9 22-15 15-15 98-52 Milton Area 149/157
256 Loc Long SQ 27-12 22-9 11-10 0-0 60-31 Central Mountain 184/197
257 Griffin Shultz R5 30-11 24-15 21-12 0-0 75-38 Manheim Township 184/197
258 Ashton Leschke R6 31-7 18-8 27-12 18-13 94-40 Penn Manor 197
259 Kevin Miller 28-11 19-9 R4 27-10 16-18 90-49 Norwin Pitt-Johnstown 125
260 Jake Keiper SQ 33-6 23-12 15-11 13-16 84-45 Forest Hills 125
261 Casey Vollmer SQ 27-7 R4 29-6 D2 28-5 20-14 104-32 Port Allegany 125
262 Mike Geyer 25-12 25-13 13-12 17-16 80-53 Pine-Richland 184
263 Bakhtiyar Zaynullaev 29-8 27-10 27-11 8-13 91-42 Mount Lebanon 197
264 Nick Hoenstine SQ 33-9 D3 23-7 D4 24-9 7-4 87-29 Central 141
265 Jason Kocher SQ 25-10 17-16 12-18 5-21 59-65 Northampton Area 197
266 Jake Vaxmonsky SQ 37-7 34-9 24-8 0-0 95-24 Pittston Area 285
267 Matthew Reinhart SQ 19-4 28-7 30-12 15-22 92-45 Reading 197/285
268 Keegan Harris 28-7 27-10 9-15 0-0 64-32 Pine-Richland Buffalo 184/197
269 Justin Walter SQ 27-11 D5 29-9 27-10 D5 29-16 112-46 Hickory 125
270 Zak Taylor 33-5 23-15 10-19 0-0 66-39 Radnor 184
271 Lawrence Alkins R6 27-8 R4 20-7 24-9 14-6 85-30 Ridley 184
272 Dylan Rynkiewicz SQ 37-7 35-6 28-8 24-15 124-36 Tamaqua Area Roger Williams 141
273 Chase Logan SQ 30-17 18-11 8-17 0-0 56-45 Hempfield Area 285
274 Noah Burkhart SQ 25-13 21-14 5-4 0-0 51-36 McDowell 141
275 Julius Santos 28-5 22-5 7-6 9-6 66-22 Mariana Bracetti Academy 184/197
276 Craig Spitler SQ 34-20 19-16 21-22 0-0 74-58 Northern Lebanon 184
277 Brad Drabenstadt SQ 14-6 6-18 0-0 0-0 20-24 Cumberland Valley 197
278 Blake Carl SQ 33-16 28-14 12-19 13-13 86-62 Line Mountain 133
279 Nick Burkett 27-7 26-11 8-8 15-4 76-30 Thomas Jefferson 141
280 Jason Oakes SQ 29-13 19-16 9-6 0-0 57-35 Titusville 285
281 Kyle Gildner SQ 29-18 1-0 2-4 8-12 40-34 Bethlehem Liberty 285
282 Jeremy Candelario SQ 34-12 18-9 15-8 19-5 84-34 Pocono Mountain East 285
283 Shaheed Hill SQ 19-5 29-6 25-9 3-0 76-20 Norristown Area 285
284 Braden Flinn 35-6 27-10 21-14 23-10 106-49 Thomas Jefferson 133
285 Satchel Stauffer SQ 31-11 12-11 13-13 0-0 56-35 Catasauqua 197/285
286 Nate Mentzer SQ 32-13 25-14 19-16 0-0 76-43 Biglerville 197/285
287 Robert West 27-3 32-6 28-6 23-6 110-21 Trinity 197/285
288 Lee Cassel R5 28-8 25-12 14-15 13-14 80-49 Lower Dauphin 141
289 Chris Enos SQ 26-7 16-17 11-7 20-12 73-43 Sharpsville Area 165
290 Jordan Matthews SQ 28-15 6-20 10-10 10-22 54-67 Littlestown Area 149
291 Collin Conrad SQ 32-11 31-9 12-23 17-20 92-63 Brandywine Heights Area 285
292 Kody Reichart SQ 32-10 19-14 16-15 11-10 78-49 Kutztown Area 197/285
293 James McDonald SQ 40-5 28-12 11-12 1-3 80-32 West Chester Henderson 285
294 Bailey Druck 19-6 23-11 14-18 2-3 58-38 Dallastown Area 165/174
295 Cody Hamilton SQ 28-14 17-15 11-8 0-0 56-37 Moshannon Valley 197
296 Cole Swackhammer SQ 31-15 23-16 18-17 7-2 79-50 Brandywine Heights Area 197
297 Nick Pecze D3 29-11 D4 23-14 15-16 16-15 83-56 Blairsville 165/174
298 Zachary MacCleod SQ 29-15 7-4 13-9 0-0 49-28 Littlestown Area 285
299 Jeremy Wilson D5 28-8 23-5 20-10 0-0 58-18 Bellwood Antis 184
300 Matt Norris D4 23-9 D2 30-8 D4 23-16 0-0 76-33 Huntingdon Area 197